01. November 2018 19:46 |
zurück |
Teilnehmer | ¦ | Ausschreibung |
Runde 1 | ¦ | Runde 2 | ¦ | Runde 3 | ¦ | Runde 4 | ¦ | Runde 5 | ¦ | Runde 6 | ¦ | Runde 7 | ¦ | Runde 8 | ¦ | Runde 9 |
1.11.2018 15 Uhr |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18. | Woynowski,Manfre | (1) | - | 1. | Hawranke,Dietric | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
2 | 2. | Grimm,Uwe | (1) | - | 17. | Stubbe,Werner | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 4. | Kreutzkamp,Hans- | (1) | - | 19. | Zippert,Georg | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 24. | Schulz,Hans-Juer | (1) | - | 5. | Kornrumpf,Prof. | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 6. | Gollasch,Theo-He | (1) | - | 21. | Marquardt,Rolf | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 8. | Emami,Madjid | (1) | - | 23. | Cassens,Erhard | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 28. | Eberhardt,Michae | (1) | - | 9. | Rühr,Wilfried | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
8 | 30. | Gette,Viktor | (1) | - | 11. | Voigt,Detlev | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
9 | 32. | Wilke,Wolfgang | (1) | - | 13. | Ditmas,Hugh | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
10 | 14. | Blumenberg,Walte | (1) | - | 27. | Ristic,Sreten | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
11 | 41. | Frackowiak,Stani | (1) | - | 15. | Krotofil,Kurt | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
12 | 16. | Stuhlmann,Alexan | (1) | - | 33. | Helbing-Becker,R | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
13 | 10. | Fegebank,Fritz | (½) | - | 70. | Krüger,Dietrich | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
14 | 12. | Weiss,Hartwig | (½) | - | 45. | Boxberger,Dieter | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
15 | 22. | Albers,Dr. Fried | (½) | - | 47. | Hinrichs,Winfrie | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
16 | 67. | Springer,Wolfgan | (½) | - | 25. | Dangelowski,Pete | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
17 | 20. | Albrecht,Norbert | (1) | - | 3. | Dümmke,Jürgen | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
18 | 26. | Werner,Joern | (½) | - | 58. | Heitsch, Karl-Wi | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
19 | 61. | Stave,Klaus | (½) | - | 31. | Paulsen,Helmut | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
20 | 34. | Brakelmann,Peter | (0) | - | 62. | Bock,Georg | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
21 | 50. | Grube,Bernd | (0) | - | 7. | Strenzke,Dr. Gün | (0) | - - + | |||||
22 | 35. | Hotze,Kurt | (0) | - | 51. | Kock,Rudolf | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
23 | 52. | Wichmann,Dieter | (0) | - | 36. | Behrensen,Jörn | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
24 | 37. | Malchers,Detlef | (0) | - | 53. | Krause,Werner | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
25 | 55. | Stepien,Tomasz | (0) | - | 38. | Raedisch,Peter | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
26 | 39. | Meyer,Winfried | (0) | - | 57. | Kibilka,Ulrich | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
27 | 56. | Hofmeier,Arthur | (0) | - | 40. | Schmeichel,Wolfg | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
28 | 59. | Vogel,Manfred | (0) | - | 42. | Wagner,Wolfgang | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
29 | 63. | Walke,Albert | (0) | - | 43. | Schulz,Hans | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
30 | 44. | Lipka,Werner | (0) | - | 60. | Lohkamp,Rolf | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
31 | 46. | Bartlitz,Heinz | (0) | - | 64. | Graffenberger,Ma | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
32 | 48. | Klausberger,Wolf | (0) | - | 68. | Brunnemann,Hans- | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
33 | 65. | Falk,Rolf | (0) | - | 49. | Berking,Dr. Bern | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
34 | 69. | Wang,Huanying | (0) | - | 71. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hawranke,Dietrich | 2110 | Pinneberger SC | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
2. | Grimm,Uwe | 2065 | MTV Dannenberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
2. | Gollasch,Theo-Hei | 2049 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
2. | Ditmas,Hugh | 1930 | Bremer SG von 1 | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
5. | Kornrumpf,Prof. D | 2050 | Preetzer TSV | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
5. | Cassens,Erhard | 1816 | SK Altona v.187 | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
7. | Rühr,Wilfried | 1974 | Langenhorner SF | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
8. | Albrecht,Norbert | 1853 | SC Concordia SA | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | ||
9. | Kreutzkamp,Hans-R | 2052 | SK Union Eimsbu | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
10. | Stuhlmann,Alexand | 1890 | SK Johanneum Ep | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.5 | ||
11. | Albers,Dr. Friede | 1820 | SK Uetersen von | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
12. | Krotofil,Kurt | 1900 | Niendorfer TSV | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | ||
12. | Gette,Viktor | 1748 | Königsspr. SC.1 | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | ||
14. | Voigt,Detlev | 1949 | SK Union Eimsbu | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
14. | Heitsch, Karl-Wil | 1492 | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |||
16. | Ristic,Sreten | 1776 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
16. | Frackowiak,Stanis | 1652 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
18. | Fegebank,Fritz | 1951 | SF Hamburg e.V. | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
19. | Blumenberg,Walter | 1915 | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | ||
20. | Weiss,Hartwig | 1948 | SK Minden 08 | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
20. | Dangelowski,Peter | 1786 | Pinneberger SC | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
20. | Paulsen,Helmut | 1736 | FC ST.Pauli 191 | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
23. | Woynowski,Manfred | 1874 | FC ST.Pauli 191 | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
24. | Keuneke,Hanno | 1750 | Langenhorner SF | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | ||
25. | Emami,Madjid | 1977 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
25. | Zippert,Georg | 1861 | SF Hamburg e.V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
25. | Schulz,Hans-Juerg | 1794 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
25. | Eberhardt,Michael | 1763 | SC Agon Neumüns | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
25. | Krüger,Dietrich | 1262 | Barmbeker SK 19 | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
30. | Helbing-Becker,Ro | 1724 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | ||
31. | Hotze,Kurt | 1693 | ohne Verein | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
32. | Stubbe,Werner | 1888 | Niendorfer TSV | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
32. | Marquardt,Rolf | 1849 | Langenhorner SF | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
32. | Wilke,Wolfgang | 1726 | SV Großhansdorf | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
32. | Behrensen,Jörn | 1688 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
32. | Schmeichel,Wolfga | 1655 | SF Wedel | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
32. | Klausberger,Wolfg | 1608 | Barmbeker SK 19 | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
38. | Falk,Rolf | 1417 | Königsspr. SC.1 | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
39. | Stepien,Tomasz | 1548 | SK Wilhelmsburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
40. | Strenzke,Dr. Günt | 1986 | SC Concordia SA | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | ||
41. | Brakelmann,Peter | 1702 | SF Wedel | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | ||
42. | Dümmke,Jürgen | 2056 | SV Großhansdorf | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | ||
43. | Krause,Werner | 1575 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
43. | Wang,Huanying | 1305 | W | Niendorfer TSV | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | |
45. | Meyer,Winfried | 1658 | Langenhorner SF | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | ||
45. | Vogel,Manfred | 1487 | SK Altona v.187 | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | ||
47. | Hinrichs,Winfried | 1615 | Langenhorner SF | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
48. | Boxberger,Dieter | 1625 | SK Wilhelmsburg | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | ||
49. | Stave,Klaus | 1475 | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | ||
49. | Springer,Wolfgang | 1371 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | ||
51. | Lipka,Werner | 1630 | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
52. | Werner,Joern | 1785 | SK Wilhelmsburg | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
52. | Bartlitz,Heinz | 1620 | Bramfelder SK 1 | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
52. | Walke,Albert | 1433 | FC ST.Pauli 191 | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
55. | Wagner,Wolfgang | 1649 | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
55. | Kibilka,Ulrich | 1512 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | ||
57. | Lohkamp,Rolf | 1476 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
58. | Schulz,Hans | 1647 | Königsspr. SC.1 | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | ||
58. | Graffenberger,Mar | 1428 | W | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | |
60. | Bock,Georg | 1459 | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |||
61. | Raedisch,Peter | 1659 | SF Hamburg e.V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | ||
62. | Kock,Rudolf | 1586 | SF Hamburg e.V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
63. | Grube,Bernd | 1601 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | ||
64. | Berking,Dr. Bernh | 1607 | SchVgg Blankene | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
65. | Röpke,Karl-Peter | 1414 | Langenhorner SF | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | ||
66. | Wichmann,Dieter | 1585 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
66. | Hofmeier,Arthur | 1538 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
66. | Brunnemann,Hans-P | 1338 | Königsspr. SC.1 | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
69. | Malchers,Detlef | 1674 | Königsspr. SC.1 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | ||
69. | Schwirz,Horst | 1563 | Niendorfer TSV | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 |