Landesliga Hamburg 2018/2019, Runde 9:


Barmbek            4 - 4  Diagonale
  1  Becker,N.     ½ : ½  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  2  Kaye,F.       ½ : ½  Fries-Nielse   2 
  3  Rudolph,J.    0 : 1  Fries-Nielse   3 
  5  Bigalke,A.    1 : 0  Guindy,E.      6 
  6  Schroeder,R.  1 : 0  Becker,M.      8 
  7  Kuckelkorn,T  ½ : ½  Hoppe,D.       9 
  8  Sachs,T.      ½ : ½  Döderlein,E.  10 
 11  Stiemer,S.   *½ : ½  Holst,M.      11 

FC St. Pauli III   3½-4½  Union Eimsbüttel
  3  Wronn,B.      0 : 1  Foerster,A.    2 
  4  Kluth,C.      ½ : ½  Henrich,H.     3 
  5  Thomaschke,D  ½ : ½  Adloff,R.      4 
  6  David,T.      ½ : ½  Franke,L.      5 
  8  Martin-Somme  ½ : ½  Winter,M.      6 
  9  Knecht,Dr. G  ½ : ½  Leonardi,K.    7 
 10  Mueller,F.    ½ : ½  Jarnuczak,D.   8 
 12  Kohtz,A.      ½ : ½  Rehm,K.       11 

SC Diogenes II     4 - 4  Großhansdorf
  2  Rieling,T.    0 : 1  Gara,A.        1 
  3  Kilic,O.      ½ : ½  Heyken,E.      2 
  4  Hein,R.       1 : 0  Spindel,U.     3 
  5  Bartels,H.    1 : 0  Kuhn,G.        4 
  7  Bernstengel   ½ : ½  Paul,A.        5 
  8  Buchholz,R.   ½ : ½  Varain,E.      7 
  9  Neumann,M.    ½ : ½  Felten,J.      8 
 17  Schwank,J.    0 : 1  Limbach,T.     9 

Weiße Dame         4½-3½  SKJE II
  2  Mandelbaum,P  ½ : ½  Wenzel,B.      1 
  3  Popist,F.     ½ : ½  Johannsen,D.   3 
  4  Lansky,G.     1 : 0  Keyser,P.      4 
  6  Schiele,L.    0 : 1  Wirthgen,P.    5 
  7  Ludwig,J.     1 : 0  Dumjahn,C.     8 
  8  Purniel Umpi  1 : 0  Seidel,M.      9 
  9  Kuhle,S.      ½ : ½  Borisova,B.   10 
 10  Lam,D.        0 : 1  Müller,M.     13 

Hamburger SK IV    4 - 4  Fischbek
  2  Frackowiak,O  ½ : ½  Serrer,C.      1 
  3  Poeck,O.      ½ : ½  de Voogt,J.    2 
  4  Meier,D.      1 : 0  Kneip,J.       3 
  5  Juergens,B.   ½ : ½  Brandt,C.      4 
  7  Posske,T.     ½ : ½  Schneider,A.   6 
  8  Grötzbach,D.  ½ : ½  Peters,T.      7 
 10  Colpe,H.      ½ : ½  Reichhardt,P   8 
 12  Salenko,V.    0 : 1  Egelriede,N.   9 
Tabelle:
 1. Diagonale            9 45½  15
 2. Union Eimsbüttel     9 42   15
 3. Hamburger SK IV      9 43½  14
 4. Fischbek             9 42   12
 5. St. Pauli III        9 36    9
 6. Weiße Dame           9 35    8
 7. Großhansdorf         9 30½   7
 8. SKJE II              9 33½   6
 9. Diogenes II          9 26½   3
10. Barmbek              9 25½   1
* Partie wurde als verloren gewertet (- : +) wegen falscher Aufstellung
Kreuztabelle