Landesliga Hamburg 2018/2019, Runde 8:


Diagonale          4 - 4  Hamburger SK IV
  1  Kuberczyk,C.  ½ : ½  Weihrauch,J.   1 
  2  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Frackowiak,O   2 
  3  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Poeck,O.       3 
  6  Guindy,E.     1 : 0  Meier,D.       4 
  8  Becker,M.     0 : 1  Juergens,B.    5 
 10  Döderlein,E.  0 : 1  Kirsch,S.      6 
 11  Holst,M.      ½ : ½  Posske,T.      7 
 12  Haschimi,H.   0 : 1  Grötzbach,D.   8 

Fischbek           5 - 3  SC Diogenes II
  1  Serrer,C.     1 : 0  Rieling,T.     2 
  2  de Voogt,J.   1 : 0  Kilic,O.       3 
  3  Kneip,J.      0 : 1  Hein,R.        4 
  4  Brandt,C.     1 : 0  Bartels,H.     5 
  6  Schneider,A.  0 : 1  Hohlfeld,W.    6 
  7  Peters,T.     + : -  Bernstengel    7 
  8  Reichhardt,P  0 : 1  Neumann,M.     9 
  9  Egelriede,N.  + : -  Höfer,F.      18 

Großhansdorf       3½-4½  FC St. Pauli III
  1  Gara,A.       ½ : ½  Goepfert,J.    2 
  4  Kuhn,G.       1 : 0  Wronn,B.       3 
  5  Paul,A.       0 : 1  Kluth,C.       4 
  7  Varain,E.     ½ : ½  Thomaschke,D   5 
  8  Felten,J.     ½ : ½  David,T.       6 
  9  Limbach,T.    0 : 1  Knecht,Dr. G   9 
 10  Kemeny,M.     ½ : ½  Mueller,F.    10 
 12  Buhlmann,J.   ½ : ½  Kohtz,A.      12 

Union Eimsbüttel   5½-2½  Weiße Dame
  2  Foerster,A.   ½ : ½  Mandelbaum,P   2 
  3  Henrich,H.    ½ : ½  Popist,F.      3 
  4  Adloff,R.     ½ : ½  Lansky,G.      4 
  5  Franke,L.     1 : 0  Schiele,L.     6 
  7  Leonardi,K.   1 : 0  Ludwig,J.      7 
  8  Jarnuczak,D.  1 : 0  Purniel Umpi   8 
 10  Stelting,T.   0 : 1  Kuhle,S.       9 
 13  Nielsen,J.    1 : 0  Habermann,T.  15 

SKJE II            6½-1½  Barmbek
  1  Wenzel,B.     ½ : ½  Becker,N.      1 
  4  Keyser,P.     1 : 0  Kaye,F.        2 
  5  Wirthgen,P.   1 : 0  Rudolph,J.     3 
  6  Enxing,S.     1 : 0  Hartmann,C.    4 
  7  Zobel,A.      1 : 0  Bigalke,A.     5 
  8  Dumjahn,C.    1 : 0  Schroeder,R.   6 
 10  Borisova,B.   ½ : ½  Kuckelkorn,T   7 
 17  Killgus,L.    ½ : ½  Stiemer,S.    11 
Tabelle:
 1. Diagonale            8 41½  14
 2. Hamburger SK IV      8 39½  13
 3. Union Eimsbüttel     8 37½  13
 4. Fischbek             8 38   11
 5. St. Pauli III        8 32½   9
 6. Weiße Dame           8 30½   6
 7. SKJE II              8 30    6
 8. Großhansdorf         8 26½   6
 9. Diogenes II          8 22½   2
10. Barmbek              8 21½   0
Kreuztabelle