Landesliga Hamburg 2018/2019, Runde 7:


SKJE II            2½-5½  Diagonale
  1  Wenzel,B.     0 : 1  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  2  Kussin,B.     0 : 1  Fries-Nielse   2 
  3  Johannsen,D.  ½ : ½  Fries-Nielse   3 
  4  Keyser,P.     ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   4 
  8  Dumjahn,C.    0 : 1  Wasmuth,M.     5 
  9  Seidel,M.     1 : 0  Becker,M.      8 
 14  Topalov,M.    0 : 1  Hoppe,D.       9 
 15  Wahl,D.       ½ : ½  Döderlein,E.  10 

Barmbek            3½-4½  Union Eimsbüttel
  1  Becker,N.     1 : 0  Voigt,G.       1 
  3  Rudolph,J.    0 : 1  Foerster,A.    2 
  5  Bigalke,A.    ½ : ½  Henrich,H.     3 
  6  Schroeder,R.  ½ : ½  Adloff,R.      4 
  7  Kuckelkorn,T  0 : 1  Franke,L.      5 
  8  Sachs,T.      0 : 1  Winter,M.      6 
 11  Stiemer,S.    ½ : ½  Leonardi,K.    7 
 12  Rettieck,S.   1 : 0  Jarnuczak,D.   8 

Weiße Dame         2½-5½  Großhansdorf
  2  Mandelbaum,P  ½ : ½  Heyken,E.      2 
  3  Popist,F.     ½ : ½  Spindel,U.     3 
  5  Martens,A.    0 : 1  Kuhn,G.        4 
  6  Schiele,L.    0 : 1  Paul,A.        5 
  8  Purniel Ump.  ½ : ½  Varain,E.      7 
  9  Kuhle,S.      0 : 1  Felten,J.      8 
 13  Opasiak,D.    0 : 1  Limbach,T.     9 
 14  Fölsing,K.    1 : 0  Willers,N.    13 

FC St. Pauli III   3 - 5  Fischbek
  2  Goepfert,J.   0 : 1  Serrer,C.      1 
  3  Wronn,B.      0 : 1  de Voogt,J.    2 
  4  Kluth,C.      ½ : ½  Kneip,J.       3 
  5  Thomaschke,D  1 : 0  Brandt,C.      4 
  6  David,T.      ½ : ½  Schermer,D.    5 
  9  Knecht,Dr. G  0 : 1  Schneider,A.   6 
 10  Mueller,F.    1 : 0  Peters,T.      7 
 12  Kohtz,A.      0 : 1  Reichhardt,P   8 

SC Diogenes II     2½-5½  Hamburger SK IV
  3  Kilic,O.      ½ : ½  Weihrauch,J.   1 
  4  Hein,R.       0 : 1  Frackowiak,O   2 
  5  Bartels,H.    0 : 1  Poeck,O.       3 
  6  Hohlfeld,W.   0 : 1  Meier,D.       4 
  7  Bernstengel   - : +  Juergens,B.    5 
  8  Buchholz,R.   1 : 0  Kirsch,S.      6 
 12  Müller-Navar  ½ : ½  Grötzbach,D.   8 
 17  Schwank,J.    ½ : ½  Colpe,H.      10 
Tabelle:
 1. Diagonale            7 37½  13
 2. Hamburger SK IV      7 35½  12
 3. Union Eimsbüttel     7 32   11
 4. Fischbek             7 33    9
 5. St. Pauli III        7 28    7
 6. Weiße Dame           7 28    6
 7. Großhansdorf         7 23    6
 8. SKJE II              7 23½   4
 9. Diogenes II          7 19½   2
10. Barmbek              7 20    0
Kreuztabelle