Landesliga Hamburg 2018/2019, Runde 3:


Großhansdorf       1½-6½  Diagonale
  1  Gara,A.       ½ : ½  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  3  Spindel,U.    0 : 1  Fries-Nielse   2 
  4  Kuhn,G.       0 : 1  Fries-Nielse   3 
  7  Varain,E.     ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   4 
 10  Kemeny,M.     0 : 1  Wasmuth,M.     5 
 12  Buhlmann,J.   ½ : ½  Becker,M.      8 
 13  Willers,N.    0 : 1  Hoppe,D.       9 
 15  Behnke,Dr. B  0 : 1  Döderlein,E.  10 

SKJE II            1½-6½  Hamburger SK IV
  1  Wenzel,B.     0 : 1  Weihrauch,J.   1 
  3  Johannsen,D.  ½ : ½  Frackowiak,O   2 
  4  Keyser,P.     0 : 1  Meier,D.       4 
  5  Wirthgen,P.   ½ : ½  Juergens,B.    5 
  6  Enxing,S.     ½ : ½  Kirsch,S.      6 
  7  Zobel,A.      0 : 1  Grötzbach,D.   8 
  8  Dumjahn,C.    0 : 1  Salenko,V.    12 
 10  Borisova,B.   0 : 1  Zickelbein,E  14 

Barmbek            3½-4½  SC Diogenes II
  1  Becker,N.     1 : 0  Rieling,T.     2 
  2  Kaye,F.       ½ : ½  Kilic,O.       3 
  3  Rudolph,J.    0 : 1  Hein,R.        4 
  5  Bigalke,A.    ½ : ½  Bartels,H.     5 
  6  Schroeder,R.  0 : 1  Hohlfeld,W.    6 
  7  Kuckelkorn,T  ½ : ½  Buchholz,R.    8 
 10  Sander,R.     0 : 1  Schoenwolff   11 
 12  Rettieck,S.   1 : 0  Jürgens,A.    14 

Weiße Dame         4 - 4  FC St. Pauli III
  2  Mandelbaum,P  ½ : ½  Goepfert,J.    2 
  3  Popist,F.     ½ : ½  Wronn,B.       3 
  4  Lansky,G.     ½ : ½  Kluth,C.       4 
  5  Martens,A.    0 : 1  Thomaschke,D   5 
  6  Schiele,L.    1 : 0  David,T.       6 
  7  Ludwig,J.     1 : 0  Martin-Somme   8 
  9  Kuhle,S.      ½ : ½  Knecht,Dr. G   9 
 15  Habermann,T.  0 : 1  Kessler,B.    15 

Union Eimsbüttel   4½-3½  Fischbek
  1  Voigt,G.      ½ : ½  Serrer,C.      1 
  2  Foerster,A.   ½ : ½  de Voogt,J.    2 
  4  Adloff,R.     1 : 0  Kneip,J.       3 
  5  Franke,L.     1 : 0  Brandt,C.      4 
  6  Winter,M.     0 : 1  Schermer,D.    5 
  7  Leonardi,K.   0 : 1  Schneider,A.   6 
  8  Jarnuczak,D.  ½ : ½  Peters,T.      7 
 14  Kirschneck,D  1 : 0  Reichhardt,P   8 
Tabelle:
 1. Diagonale            3 17    6
 2. Union Eimsbüttel     3 16    6
 3. St. Pauli III        3 15½   5
 4. Hamburger SK IV      3 16    4
 5. Weiße Dame           3 12    3
 6. Fischbek             3 12½   2
 7. SKJE II              3  9½   2
 8. Diogenes II          3  8½   2
 9. Barmbek              3  8    0
10. Großhansdorf         3  5    0
Kreuztabelle