Landesliga Hamburg 2018/2019, Runde 2:


FC St. Pauli III   6 - 2  Barmbek
  3  Wronn,B.      1 : 0  Becker,N.      1 
  4  Kluth,C.      ½ : ½  Rudolph,J.     3 
  5  Thomaschke,D  1 : 0  Bigalke,A.     5 
  6  David,T.      ½ : ½  Schroeder,R.   6 
  8  Martin-Somme  0 : 1  Kuckelkorn,T   7 
  9  Knecht,Dr. G  1 : 0  Sachs,T.       8 
 10  Mueller,F.    1 : 0  Sander,R.     10 
 12  Kohtz,A.      1 : 0  Schmuck,M.    14 

Hamburger SK IV    3 - 5  Union Eimsbüttel
  1  Weihrauch,J.  0 : 1  Voigt,G.       1 
  2  Frackowiak,O  ½ : ½  Foerster,A.    2 
  3  Poeck,O.      1 : 0  Henrich,H.     3 
  4  Meier,D.      0 : 1  Adloff,R.      4 
  5  Juergens,B.   ½ : ½  Franke,L.      5 
  6  Kirsch,S.     0 : 1  Winter,M.      6 
  7  Posske,T.     ½ : ½  Leonardi,K.    7 
 14  Zickelbein,E  ½ : ½  Jarnuczak,D.   8 

Fischbek           6 - 2  Großhansdorf
  1  Serrer,C.     1 : 0  Spindel,U.     3 
  2  de Voogt,J.   1 : 0  Kuhn,G.        4 
  3  Kneip,J.      1 : 0  Paul,A.        5 
  4  Brandt,C.     1 : 0  Baldauf,B.     6 
  5  Schermer,D.   ½ : ½  Varain,E.      7 
  6  Schneider,A.  1 : 0  Felten,J.      8 
  8  Reichhardt,P  ½ : ½  Buhlmann,J.   12 
  9  Egelriede,N.  0 : 1  Willers,N.    13 

Diagonale          5½-2½  Weiße Dame
  1  Kuberczyk,C.  1 : 0  Heinis,V.      1 
  2  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Mandelbaum,P   2 
  3  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Popist,F.      3 
  4  Zacharias,C.  1 : 0  Lansky,G.      4 
  5  Wasmuth,M.    ½ : ½  Martens,A.     5 
  6  Guindy,E.     ½ : ½  Schiele,L.     6 
  8  Becker,M.     0 : 1  Ludwig,J.      7 
 10  Döderlein,E.  ½ : ½  Purniel Umpi   8 

SC Diogenes II     2½-5½  SKJE II
  1  Kalla,C.      0 : 1  Wenzel,B.      1 
  2  Rieling,T.    ½ : ½  Johannsen,D.   3 
  3  Kilic,O.      0 : 1  Wirthgen,P.    5 
  4  Hein,R.       0 : 1  Dumjahn,C.     8 
  5  Bartels,H.    ½ : ½  Seidel,M.      9 
  6  Hohlfeld,W.   ½ : ½  Borisova,B.   10 
  7  Bernstengel   0 : 1  Müller,M.     13 
  8  Buchholz,R.   1 : 0  Wahl,D.       15 
Tabelle:
 1. St. Pauli III        2 11½   4
 1. Union Eimsbüttel     2 11½   4
 3. Diagonale            2 10½   4
 4. Hamburger SK IV      2  9½   2
 5. Fischbek             2  9    2
 6. Weiße Dame           2  8    2
 6. SKJE II              2  8    2
 8. Barmbek              2  4½   0
 9. Diogenes II          2  4    0
10. Großhansdorf         2  3½   0
Kreuztabelle