alte Meldungen
                                    gemeldet: 22.02.2019 23:38
                                         für: Hamburger SK 11
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 11         -     HSG/BUE                
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 101  Hedden,Helge         ½ - ½   Joecks,Christian      1  
2. 104  Schulz-Mirbach,Hann   + -    Tatenhorst,Volker     2  
3. 105  Schwarzman,Isja      0 - 1   Parindra,Amran Mojo   3  
4. 106  Bohn,Christoph       0 - 1   Amara-Sellack,Helmu   4  
5. 107  Zierott,Jan          0 - 1   Becker-Bertau,Fried   5  
6. 109  Badalov,Tofik        1 - 0   Meyer,Klaus-Dieter    6  
7. 110  Kahrsch,Kurt         0 - 1   Harasim,Michael       7  
8. 342  Petersen,Johannes    1 - 0   Eusch,Johann         10  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 22.02.2019 23:38
                                         für: HSG/BUE
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 11         -     HSG/BUE                
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 101  Hedden,Helge         ½ - ½   Joecks,Christian      1  
2. 104  Schulz-Mirbach,Hann   + -    Tatenhorst,Volker     2  
3. 105  Schwarzman,Isja      0 - 1   Parindra,Amran Mojo   3  
4. 106  Bohn,Christoph       0 - 1   Amara-Sellack,Helmu   4  
5. 107  Zierott,Jan          0 - 1   Becker-Bertau,Fried   5  
6. 109  Badalov,Tofik        1 - 0   Meyer,Klaus-Dieter    6  
7. 110  Kahrsch,Kurt         0 - 1   Harasim,Michael       7  
8. 342  Petersen,Johannes    1 - 0   Eusch,Johann         10  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 22.02.2019 23:40
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
      Königsspringer 6         -     Hamburger SK 27        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  51  Lenz,Finn-Thore      ½ - ½   Abram,Bessie        262  
2.  53  Kipke,Kay            1 - 0   Hofmeier,Arthur     264  
3.  54  Riege,Ole            0 - 1   Lulukov,Alexander   265  
4.  56  David,Philip         1 - 0   Reine,Samuel        267  
5.  59  Jensen,Owen          0 - 1   Tietz,Bennit        268  
6.  60  Peters,Lasse         0 - 1   Weber,Lennox        269  
7.  64  Carl,Dieter          1 - 0   Wartenberg,Julian   270  
8.  67  Malchers,Detlef      1 - 0   Scheller,Maike      362  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 22.02.2019 23:42
                                         für: Bergstedt
     Basisklasse A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
           Bergstedt 3         -     Diagonale 4            
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  B8  Movsisyan,Vruyr      1 - 0   Wegerhoff,Lukas      B6  
2.  B9  Lazim,Oliver         0 - 1   Hauschild,Hendrik    B9  
3. B17  Fransson,Till        1 - 0   Witte,Ludwig        B13  
4. B18  Otto,Bjarne          0 - 1   Nitzbon,Phillip     B19  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 2
                                    gemeldet: 22.02.2019 23:47
                                         für: Hamburger SK 10
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 10         -     Weiße Dame 2           
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  91  Garner,Isaac         ½ - ½   Habermann,Till       13  
2.  92  Zickelbein,Eva Mari  1 - 0   Opasiak,Dustin Tenn  14  
3.  93  Ziefle,Stefan        1 - 0   Fölsing,Kilian Mori  15  
4.  93a Manthei,Michael      ½ - ½   Lam,Marvin           16  
5.  95  Hüttmann,Jens        ½ - ½   Parnitzke,Lennert    18  
6.  96  Joppe,Gerd           1 - 0   Ladurner,Ulrich      19  
7.  97  Brandstrup,Luca Ale  0 - 1   Münster,Lukas        20  
8.  98  Brandstrup,Alexande  0 - 1   Von Tippelskirch,Pe  23  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 22.02.2019 23:51
                                         für: Altona/Finkenwerder
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
   Altona/Finkenwerder         -     Marmstorf 3            
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   1  Wiener,Christian     1 - 0   Steinmann,Andreas    21  
2.   2  Abdurrahman,Emhmed    + -    Böhme,Lasse          23  
3.   4  Diehl,Walter         1 - 0   Barz,Stephan         24  
4.   5  Cassens,Erhard        + -    Wadle,Michael        26  
5.   6  Kuhn,André           ½ - ½   Grove,Uwe            27  
6.   7  Bissinger,Gerhard    ½ - ½   Li,Kevin             28  
7.   8  Amini,Mahmood         + -    Thies,Jörg           32  
8.  10  Kazemi Sresht,Rahim  0 - 1   Peschke,Michael      37  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   6 - 2
                                    gemeldet: 22.02.2019 23:51
                                         für: Fischbek
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
      Königsspringer 4         -     Fischbek 2             
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  31  Samson,Valentin      1 - 0   Egelriede,Nikolas    11  
2.  32  Götze,Tobias         ½ - ½   Niemann,Jannis       13  
3.  34  Kipke,Kevin          0 - 1   Schuemann,Joachim    15  
4.  35  Khalaf,Ayman         1 - 0   Kopyto,Hubert        16  
5.  36  Summers,Jan          0 - 1   Thomzik,Dirk         17  
6.  37  Peters,Malte         0 - 1   Wichert,Bodo         18  
7.  38  Kipke,Mark           1 - 0   Friese,Manfred       33  
8.  39  Cinar,Alihan         1 - 0   Buzuk,Stephan        35  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 0:07
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
      Königsspringer 4         -     Fischbek 2             
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  31  Samson,Valentin      1 - 0   Egelriede,Nikolas    11  
2.  32  Götze,Tobias         ½ - ½   Niemann,Jannis       13  
3.  34  Kipke,Kevin          0 - 1   Schuemann,Joachim    15  
4.  35  Khalaf,Ayman         1 - 0   Kopyto,Hubert        16  
5.  36  Summers,Jan          0 - 1   Thomzik,Dirk         17  
6.  37  Peters,Malte         0 - 1   Wichert,Bodo         18  
7.  38  Kipke,Mark           1 - 0   Friese,Manfred       33  
8.  39  Cinar,Alihan         1 - 0   Buzuk,Stephan        35  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 0:08
                                         für: Hamburger SK 12
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 12         -     SKJE 3                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 111  Sander,Johann        1 - 0   Müller,Mark-Finn     22  
2. 112  Befus,Nadezda        0 - 1   Killgus,Leonard      23  
3. 113  Huo,Da               ½ - ½   Topalov,Mihail       25  
4. 115  Genov,Valentin       1 - 0   Tosunoglu,Karl-Oeme  26  
5. 116  Sander,Jean Louis    1 - 0   Neander,Lenard       30  
6. 202  Blome,Johannes       1 - 0   Bertram,Thomas       43  
7. 211  Weise,Markus         1 - 0   Laucht,Philipp       44  
8. 309  Salenko,Vadim        1 - 0   Tafel,Raphael        45  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  6.5-1.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 0:11
                                         für: NTSV
     Kreisliga C  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                SKJE 4         -     NTSV 2                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  31  Fischer,Martin       0 - 1   Tuerk,Heinz          11  
2.  33  Kurbangulov,Viktor   1 - 0   Stubbe,Werner        12  
3.  34  Stuhlmann,Alexander  ½ - ½   Zamboni,Carlo        14  
4.  36  Kruse,Stefan         1 - 0   Assmus,Edgar         16  
5.  37  Kroepsch,Malte       ½ - ½   Zeides,Michael       17  
6.  38  Luther,Stefan        0 - 1   Riedel,Siegfried     18  
7.  39  Funke,Hermann        1 - 0   Zimmer,Stefan        22  
8.  68  Claas,Marco          0 - 1   Klaeke,Gregor        34  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 0:20
                                         für: Marmstorf
     Basisklasse A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
      Königsspringer 8         -     Marmstorf 5            
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  B1  Göttsche,Christian   1 - 0   Nürnberg,Rainer      B3  
2.  B3  Kühn,Jan-Gerrit      0 - 1   Klawitter,Rolf       B4  
3.  B9  Gebert,Simon         0 - 1   Eickmeier,Bernd      B6  
4. B10  Riege,Jan            1 - 0   Blatz,Marcel        B11  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 2
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 0:26
                                         für: SKJE
     Kreisliga C  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                SKJE 4         -     NTSV 2                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  31  Fischer,Martin       0 - 1   Tuerk,Heinz          11  
2.  33  Kurbangulov,Viktor   1 - 0   Stubbe,Werner        12  
3.  34  Stuhlmann,Alexander  ½ - ½   Zamboni,Carlo        14  
4.  36  Kruse,Stefan         1 - 0   Assmus,Edgar         16  
5.  37  Kroepsch,Malte       ½ - ½   Zeides,Michael       17  
6.  38  Luther,Stefan        0 - 1   Riedel,Siegfried     18  
7.  39  Funke,Hermann        1 - 0   Zimmer,Stefan        22  
8.  68  Claas,Marco          0 - 1   Klaeke,Gregor        34  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 0:27
                                         für: Hamburger SK 22
     Kreisliga C  Runde 2  25.1.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
            Fischbek 3         -     Hamburger SK 22        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Ottow,Manfred        0 - 1*  Rudenko,Nikolai     221  
2.  22  Kohlstädt,Jürgen     ½ - ½*  Frackowiak,Stanisla 222  
3.  23  Wasserberg,Dieter    1 - 0*  Reich,Kristina      223  
4.  24  Beran,Ingo           0 - 1*  Reich,Vladimir      224  
5.  25  Taube,Thies          ½ - ½*  Haak,Werner         225  
6.  26  Duewel,Klaus         1 - 0*  Hadenfeldt,Klaus    226  
7.  27  Hillmer,Hartmut      0 - 1*  Reiner,Oliver       227  
8.  28  Döring,Hartmut       0 - 1*  Grimme,Mathias      228  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   8 - 0
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 0:34
                                         für: Hamburger SK 23
     Kreisliga C  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
            Fischbek 3         -     Hamburger SK 23        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Ottow,Manfred        0 - 1   Rudenko,Nikolai     221  
2.  22  Kohlstädt,Jürgen     ½ - ½   Frackowiak,Stanisla 222  
3.  23  Wasserberg,Dieter    1 - 0   Reich,Kristina      223  
4.  24  Beran,Ingo           0 - 1   Reich,Vladimir      224  
5.  25  Taube,Thies          ½ - ½   Haak,Werner         225  
6.  26  Duewel,Klaus         1 - 0   Hadenfeldt,Klaus    226  
7.  27  Hillmer,Hartmut      0 - 1   Reiner,Oliver       227  
8.  28  Döring,Hartmut       0 - 1   Grimme,Mathias      228  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 1:03
                                         für: Hamburger SK
     Stadtliga A  Runde 2  25.1.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                  NTSV         -     Hamburger SK 5         
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   1  Raddatz,Michael      1 - 0*  Schmidt,Jade         61  
2.   3  Schneider,Klaus-Pet  0 - 1*  Faika,Michael        63  
3.   4  Putzbach,Gerd        0 - 1*  Pflaum,Pascal        64  
4.   5  Lindschau,Eggert     0 - 1*  Kurth,Michael        65  
5.   6  Krotofil,Kurt        1 - 0*  Meyer,Simon          69  
6.   7  Weiss,Matthias       1 - 0*  Tegtmeier,Stephanie  69a 
7.   8  Pohl,Erhard          0 - 1*  Stejskal,Manfred    162  
8.  23  Fieron,Andreas       0 - 1*  Christensen,Andreas 203  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   8 - 0
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 1:20
                                         für: NTSV
     Stadtliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                  NTSV         -     Hamburger SK 7         
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   1  Raddatz,Michael      1 - 0   Schmidt,Jade         61  
2.   3  Schneider,Klaus-Pet  0 - 1   Schnock,Stefan       62  
3.   4  Putzbach,Gerd        0 - 1   Pflaum,Pascal        64  
4.   5  Lindschau,Eggert     0 - 1   Kurth,Michael        65  
5.   6  Krotofil,Kurt        1 - 0   Meyer,Simon          69  
6.   7  Weiss,Matthias       1 - 0   Tegtmeier,Stephanie  69a 
7.   8  Pohl,Erhard          0 - 1   Stejskal,Manfred    162  
8.  23  Fieron,Andreas       0 - 1   Christensen,Andreas 203  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 1:24
                                         für: SKJE
     Basisklasse A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                SKJE 7         -     SW Harburg 3           
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  B9  Kieckbusch,Lotta     0 - 1   Max,Timm             B2  
2. B21  Carpan,Harun         ½ - ½   Jung,Maximilian      B5  
3. B25  Metzger,Pinkus       ½ - ½   Lu,Yunong Elias      B7  
4. B26  Raab,Michel          0 - 1   Langreder,Ulf        B8  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 5:31
                                         für: Hamburger SK
     Stadtliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                  NTSV         -     Hamburger SK 7         
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   1  Raddatz,Michael      1 - 0   Schmidt,Jade         61  
2.   3  Schneider,Klaus-Pet  0 - 1   Faika,Michael        63  
3.   4  Putzbach,Gerd        0 - 1   Pflaum,Pascal        64  
4.   5  Lindschau,Eggert     0 - 1   Kurth,Michael        65  
5.   6  Krotofil,Kurt        1 - 0   Meyer,Simon          69  
6.   7  Weiss,Matthias       1 - 0   Tegtmeier,Stephanie  69a 
7.   8  Pohl,Erhard          0 - 1   Stejskal,Manfred    162  
8.  23  Fieron,Andreas       0 - 1   Christensen,Andreas 203  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 9:25
                                         für: Fischbek
     Kreisliga C  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
            Fischbek 3         -     Hamburger SK 23        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Ottow,Manfred        0 - 1   Rudenko,Nikolai     221  
2.  22  Kohlstädt,Jürgen     ½ - ½   Frackowiak,Stanisla 222  
3.  23  Wasserberg,Dieter    1 - 0   Reich,Kristina      223  
4.  24  Beran,Ingo           0 - 1   Reich,Vladimir      224  
5.  25  Taube,Thies          ½ - ½   Haak,Werner         225  
6.  26  Duewel,Klaus         1 - 0   Hadenfeldt,Klaus    226  
7.  27  Hillmer,Hartmut      0 - 1   Reiner,Oliver       227  
8.  28  Döring,Hartmut       0 - 1   Grimme,Mathias      228  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 9:41
                                         für: SKJE
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 12         -     SKJE 3                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 111  Sander,Johann        1 - 0   Müller,Mark-Finn     22  
2. 112  Befus,Nadezda        0 - 1   Killgus,Leonard      23  
3. 113  Huo,Da               ½ - ½   Topalov,Mihail       25  
4. 115  Genov,Valentin       1 - 0   Tosunoglu,Karl-Oeme  26  
5. 116  Sander,Jean Louis    1 - 0   Neander,Lenard       30  
6. 202  Blome,Johannes       1 - 0   Bertram,Thomas       43  
7. 211  Weise,Markus         1 - 0   Laucht,Philipp       44  
8. 309  Salenko,Vadim        1 - 0   Liebert,Marcel       46  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  6.5-1.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 9:46
                                         für: SKJE
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 12         -     SKJE 3                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 111  Sander,Johann        1 - 0   Müller,Mark-Finn     22  
2. 112  Befus,Nadezda        0 - 1   Killgus,Leonard      23  
3. 113  Huo,Da               ½ - ½   Topalov,Mihail       25  
4. 115  Genov,Valentin       1 - 0   Tosunoglu,Karl-Oeme  26  
5. 116  Sander,Jean Louis    1 - 0   Neander,Lenard       30  
6. 202  Blome,Johannes       1 - 0   Bertram,Thomas       43  
7. 211  Weise,Markus         1 - 0   Laucht,Philipp       44  
8. 309  Salenko,Vadim        1 - 0   Tafel,Raphael        45  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  6.5-1.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 9:58
                                         für: Hamburger SK 26
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 26         -     Hamburger SK 25        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 251  Tahiraj,Artur        ½ - ½   Kunz,Ernst          241  
2. 253  Roschke,Viktor       ½ - ½   Raschke,Joris       242  
3. 256  Kellner,Anton        1 - 0   Weiland,Paul        243  
4. 257  Song,Cheng           0 - 1   Goldmann,David      244  
5. 258  Zieriacks,Paul       0 - 1   Lohmann,Marten      245  
6. 259  Boyraz,Arif          0 - 1   Dorendorf,Mika      246  
7. 260  Tahiraj,Uliks        0 - 1   Lohmann,Tristan     248  
8. 328  Meyer,Harald         ½ - ½   Lohmann,Johann      250  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  2.5-5.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 9:58
                                         für: Hamburger SK 25
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 26         -     Hamburger SK 25        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 251  Tahiraj,Artur        ½ - ½   Kunz,Ernst          241  
2. 253  Roschke,Viktor       ½ - ½   Raschke,Joris       242  
3. 256  Kellner,Anton        1 - 0   Weiland,Paul        243  
4. 257  Song,Cheng           0 - 1   Goldmann,David      244  
5. 258  Zieriacks,Paul       0 - 1   Lohmann,Marten      245  
6. 259  Boyraz,Arif          0 - 1   Dorendorf,Mika      246  
7. 260  Tahiraj,Uliks        0 - 1   Lohmann,Tristan     248  
8. 328  Meyer,Harald         ½ - ½   Lohmann,Johann      250  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  2.5-5.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.02.2019 10:52
                                         für: SW Harburg
     Basisklasse A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                SKJE 7         -     SW Harburg 3           
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  B9  Kieckbusch,Lotta     0 - 1   Max,Timm             B2  
2. B21  Carpan,Harun         ½ - ½   Jung,Maximilian      B5  
3. B25  Metzger,Pinkus       ½ - ½   Lu,Yunong Elias      B7  
4. B26  Raab,Michel          0 - 1   Langreder,Ulf        B8  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 24.02.2019 1:29
                                         für: Weiße Dame
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 4  22.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 10         -     Weiße Dame 2           
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  91  Garner,Isaac         ½ - ½   Habermann,Till       13  
2.  92  Zickelbein,Eva Mari  1 - 0   Opasiak,Dustin Tenn  14  
3.  93  Ziefle,Stefan        1 - 0   Fölsing,Kilian Mori  15  
4.  93a Manthei,Michael      ½ - ½   Lam,Marvin           16  
5.  95  Hüttmann,Jens        ½ - ½   Parnitzke,Lennert    18  
6.  96  Joppe,Gerd           1 - 0   Ladurner,Ulrich      19  
7.  97  Brandstrup,Luca Ale  0 - 1   Münster,Lukas        20  
8.  98  Brandstrup,Alexande  0 - 1   Von Tippelskirch,Pe  23  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5