alte Meldungen
                                    gemeldet: 23.04.2019 22:55
                                         für: Hamburger SK 32
     Basisklasse B  Runde 7  23.4.2019

Hamburger SK 32 - Billstedt-Horn 2
1. B101 Deckers,Gerald 1 - 0 Fetahovic,Dedo B101 2. B104 Holinka,Ute ½ - ½ Levintovskiy,Semen B102 3. B106 Krause,Volker ½ - ½ Grass,Robert B103 4. B115 Lysko,Nikita 0 - 1 Hoffmann,Alexander B104
Gesamt: 2 - 2
                                    gemeldet: 23.04.2019 22:55
                                         für: Lurup
     Basisklasse B  Runde 7  23.4.2019

Lurup 2 - Volksdorf 3
1. B101 Filipzik,Bernd ½ - ½ Behrend,Roger B101 2. B102 Christensen,Jens 0 - 1 Bakschis,John B103 3. B106 Neulen,Andreas ½ - ½ Leupolt,Ruediger B104 4. B109 Szech,Sebastian + - Passau,Manfred B105
Gesamt: 2 - 2
                                    gemeldet: 23.04.2019 23:49
                                         für: Hamburger SK 17
     Bezirksliga D  Runde 7  23.4.2019

Hamburger SK 17 - Bramfelder SK
1. 161 Kock,Gregor 1 - 0 Busse,Tom Niklas 1 2. 162 Stejskal,Manfred 0 - 1 Heinrich,Sören 4 3. 163 Koch,Jürgen 1 - 0 Aunin,Ralf 5 4. 164 Mumme,Manfred 0 - 1 Behrwaldt,Matthias 6 5. 166 Otero Dominguez,Dav 0 - 1 Dybowski,Georg 7 6. 167 Anger,Thomas ½ - ½ Gonschior,Bernd 8 7. 168 Remstedt,Matthias ½ - ½ Busse,Nils Henrik 9 8. 169 Ahrens,Reinhard ½ - ½ Bartlitz,Heinz 10
Gesamt: 3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.04.2019 0:12
                                         für: Hamburger SK 14
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 7  23.4.2019

Hamburger SK 14 - St. Pauli 7
1. 131 Weidmann,Kevin 0 - 1 Denker,Stephan 61 2. 132 Wolfram,Tom 1 - 0 Woynowski,Manfred 62 3. 133 Chyzynski,David 1 - 0 Kiani,Reza 64 4. 134 Chakhnovitch,Philip 0 - 1 Krüger,Ingo 65 5. 135 Machalitza,Marvin 0 - 1 Hebel,Jörn 66 6. 137 Garbers,Boriss 1 - 0 Fachri,Hormoz 67 7. 138 Thung,Daniel 1 - 0 Cornels,Max 68 8. 139 Wulf,Constanze 0 - 1 Eichstädt,Axel 81
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 24.04.2019 0:16
                                         für: Bramfelder SK
     Bezirksliga D  Runde 7  23.4.2019

Hamburger SK 17 - Bramfelder SK
1. 161 Kock,Gregor 1 - 0 Busse,Tom Niklas 1 2. 162 Stejskal,Manfred 0 - 1 Heinrich,Sören 4 3. 163 Koch,Jürgen 1 - 0 Aunin,Ralf 5 4. 164 Mumme,Manfred 0 - 1 Behrwaldt,Matthias 6 5. 166 Otero Dominguez,Dav 0 - 1 Dybowski,Georg 7 6. 167 Anger,Thomas ½ - ½ Gonschior,Bernd 8 7. 168 Remstedt,Matthias ½ - ½ Busse,Nils Henrik 9 8. 169 Ahrens,Reinhard ½ - ½ Bartlitz,Heinz 10
Gesamt: 3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.04.2019 0:55
                                         von: Sasel
     Bezirksliga C  Runde 6  23.4.2019

Sasel 2 - Hamburger SK 15
1. 12 Reinisch,Hans-Werne 0 - 1 Albers,Andreas 141 2. 13 Carapina,Dario ½ - ½ Fomenkov,Alexan. 142 3. 14 Alba,Sven ½ - ½ Richert,Thomas Hein 143 4. 15 Ruider,Thomas 0 - 1 Borshchevskiy,Mikha 144 5. 17a Rottwilm,Christoph 1 - 0 von Bargen,Klaus 145 6. 18 Heiderich,Marc ½ - ½ Wiegand,Carsten 146 7. 19 Harbke,Joerg 0 - 1 Wallasch,Stefan 150 8. 20 Aleanakian,Gabriel 0 - 1 Rodrigues,Afonso 205
Gesamt: 2.5-5.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.04.2019 0:57
                                         für: Hamburger SK 15
     Bezirksliga C  Runde 7  23.4.2019

Sasel 2 - Hamburger SK 15
1. 12 Reinisch,Hans-Werne 0 - 1 Albers,Andreas 141 2. 13 Carapina,Dario ½ - ½ Fomenkov,Alexander 142 3. 14 Alba,Sven ½ - ½ Richert,Thomas Hein 143 4. 15 Ruider,Thomas 0 - 1 Borshchevskiy,Mikha 144 5. 17a Rottwilm,Christoph 1 - 0 von Bargen,Klaus 145 6. 18 Heiderich,Marc ½ - ½ Wiegand,Carsten 146 7. 19 Harbke,Joerg 0 - 1 Wallasch,Stefan 150 8. 20 Aleanakian,Gabriel 0 - 1 Rodrigues,Afonso 205
Gesamt: 2.5-5.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.04.2019 1:16
                                         für: St. Pauli
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 7  23.4.2019

Hamburger SK 14 - St. Pauli 7
1. 131 Weidmann,Kevin 0 - 1 Denker,Stephan 61 2. 132 Wolfram,Tom 1 - 0 Woynowski,Manfred 62 3. 133 Chyzynski,David 1 - 0 Kiani,Reza 64 4. 134 Chakhnovitch,Philip 0 - 1 Krüger,Ingo 65 5. 135 Machalitza,Marvin 0 - 1 Hebel,Jörn 66 6. 137 Garbers,Boriss 1 - 0 Fachri,Hormoz 67 7. 138 Thung,Daniel 1 - 0 Cornels,Max 68 8. 139 Wulf,Constanze 0 - 1 Eichstädt,Axel 81
Gesamt: 4 - 4