HMM 2019
                                                           Stand: 23.02.2019 


Nachmeldungen
ALT  15a Straatmann, Mattis
BBK  20a Leinweber, Andreas
BBK  28a Böhm, Matthias
BBK  39a Schnebbe, Maximilian
BBK  42a Pasternak, Günter
BLA   8a Jacobse, Leon
BLA  53  Thomann, Reinhard
BLA B112  Thomann, Reinhard
BLA B113  Kronenthal, Linda
BSC  50  Ali, Kheder
BST  14a Baumann, Siegfried
BST  43  Chau, Jason
CON   8a Becke, Wolf
DIA B19  Nitzbon, Phillip
DIA B20  Tahiri, Nabil
DIA B21  Schultz, Justice
DIA  51  Tahiri, Nabil
DIA  52  Nitzbon, Phillip
DIA  53  Witte, Ludwig
DIA  54  Schultz, Justice
DIO  23a Piroli, Michele
FAR  30  Potztal, Gerd
GHD  21a Bernheiden, Volkmar
HBG  B8  Langreder, Ulf
HBG  B9  Schmitt, Jonas
HBG  35  Langreder, Ulf
HBG  36  Schmitt, Jonas
HSK  44a Chevelevitch, Evgueni
HSK  73a Faris, Avdic
HSK  93a Manthei, Michael
HSK B114  Güneyli, Mutlu
HSK 198a Echt, Pascal
HSK 202a Höhn, Lennart
HSK 237a Güneyli, Mutlu
HSK 244a Münder, Peter
HSK 388  Modali, Nikhilamrutha
HSK 389  Srinath, Manish
HSK 390  Stapel, Waldemar
HSK 391  Leinemann, Vivien Sophie
HSK 392  Haage, Mathias
HSK 393  Borgert, Alexander
HSK 394  Meißner, Felix
KSP B10  Riege, Jan
KSP B11  Summers, Lena
KSP  80  Buhr, Carl
KSP  81  Englert, Barbara
KSP  82  Wittkamp, Horst
KSP  83  Summers, Karin
LUP   7a Geisler, André
LUP  19  Szech, Sebastian
LUP B109  Szech, Sebastian
MAT B11  Blatz, Marcel
MUE  11  Zulski, Dieter
MUE  12  Hinsen, Uwe
MUE  13  Gieraths, Hans
NIE  34  Klaeke, Gregor
PIN  16a Stoephasius, Rainer
PIN  23a Borchard, Andreas
ROE   1a Staak, Riccardo
SAS  31a Führt, Thomas
SAS  70  Pieper, Paul
SAS B135  Pieper, Paul
SKJ B21  Carpan, Harun
SKJ B22  Deichmann, Johannes
SKJ B23  Barembruch, Bruno
SKJ B24  Tobis, Julius
SKJ B25  Metzger, Pinkus
SKJ B26  Raab, Michel
SKJ 101  Deichmann, Johannes
SKJ 102  Benvenuti, Matteo
SSH  35  Teichmeier, Bosse
SSH  36  Löther, Willi
STE  11  Parthesius, Moritz
STE  12  Hammacher, Tobias
STP 122  Schaul, Noah
SVE   1a Isinger, Viktor
UNE  41a Masri, Ayman
UNE  60  von der Fecht, Jonas
UNE  61  Salinger, Bernhard
VDF  12a Wolfers, Dieter
VDF  29  Suck, Wolfgang
VDF B111  Suck, Wolfgang
WED  12a Jarke, Erhard Martin
WEI  41  Vogel, Elisabeth
WEI  42  Nickel, Nikolai
WEI  43  Worthmann González, Luka



Streichungen
BBK  39  Echt, Pascal
HSK 279  Popal, Zarminah
HSK 344  Blank, Yevgen
HSK 345  Krupa, Boguslaw
HSK 346  Krupa, Sebastian
HSK 348  Wöstmann, Benjamin
HSK 381  Reshetov, Philipp



Änderungen
 
Kreisliga D,   1. Runde: Billstedt-Horn - Hamburger SK 24 ->  8.1.
Kreisliga D,   2. Runde: Billstedt-Horn - Mümmelmannsberg -> 31.1.
Kreisklasse B, 4. Runde: Pinneberg 4    - Concordia 2     -> 21.2.
Kreisklasse B, 5. Runde: Bille SC 4     - Bergedorf       -> 26.3.


Basisklasse A, Bergstedt 3, Runden 1, 2, 4, 6 (18.1., 1.2., 22.2., 12.4.): Blauer Salon (statt Willi-Becker-Saal) 




Korrekturen

Spiellokal Concordia:
Altes Klubheim WTSV Concordia, Bekkamp 27, 22045 Hamburg