Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 9:


Harburg SW II      5 - 3  Diagonale III
 11  Ilyanoj,V.    ½ : ½  Vogler,R.     23 
 12  Cvjetic,B.    ½ : ½  Hübel,A.      24 
 13  Szczepanski   1 : 0  Menges,D.     25 
 15  Turski,M.     1 : 0  Jonasson,R.   26 
 16  Danila,N.     1 : 0  Wasmuth,G.    27 
 18  Hartmann,A.   ½ : ½  Schulz,J.     28 
 19  Mrotzek,R.    ½ : ½  Heymuth,M.    29 
 32  Flader,W.     0 : 1  Hemminghaus   30 

FC St. Pauli VIII  3½-4½  Eidelstedt II
 71  Olschok,J.    ½ : ½  Gaschin,F.    11 
 72  Hopmann,T.    0 : 1  Thielscher,R  12 
 73  Paulsen,H.    0 : 1  Kummerfeld,H  13 
 74  Paul,W.       1 : 0  Kroen,V.      14 
 75  Walke,A.      1 : 0  Rudolph,G.    15 
 76  Lorsbach,H.   0 : 1  Tarakci,H.    16 
 77  Buchholz,K.   ½ : ½  Vogel,H.      17 
 79  Geiss,L.      ½ : ½  Luethje,A.    18 

Pinneberg II       6 - 2  Wilhelmsburg II
 13  Schnelle,R.   1 : 0  Jacobi,P.     12 
 14  Seipel,H.     ½ : ½  Schreier,S.   13 
 15  Dangelowski   1 : 0  Werner,J.     14 
 16  Erdmann,R.    ½ : ½  Vesovic,A.    15 
 17  Brückner,G.   ½ : ½  Eppler,A.     17 
 17a Said,S.       1 : 0  Happ,F.       23 
 18  Sausmikat,M.  ½ : ½  Rahimov,S.    25 
 19  Buschhaus,R.  + : -  Lohmann,R.    28 

Hamburger SK XIX   4½-3½  Lurup
181  Meibauer,A.   ½ : ½  Lehmann,T.     2 
182  Wolf,C.       ½ : ½  Fischer,G.     4 
185  Fack,A.       ½ : ½  Pawel,G.       5 
186  Eggers,H.     ½ : ½  Harutyunyan    6 
189  Grotrian,P.   0 : 1  Diring,A.      7 
190  Borgstädt,T.  ½ : ½  Klaus,F.       7a
271  Schönherr,M.  1 : 0  Schirrmacher   8 
283  Bothe,A.      1 : 0  Neulen,A.     15 

Hamburger SK XX    4 - 4  Union Eimsb. V
191  Rudenko,N.    ½ : ½  Göttsche,J.   42 
193  Frackowiak,S  ½ : ½  Holzhausen,J  43 
194  Reich,K.      0 : 1  Kaiser,G.     44 
195  Haak,W.       0 : 1  Brorsen,M.    45 
196  Hadenfeldt,K  1 : 0  Steinhauer,T  47 
197  Reich,V.      1 : 0  Yasar,H.      48 
199  Grimme,M.     ½ : ½  Metzing,J.    49a
261  Fasahat,H.    ½ : ½  Manow,T.      50 
Tabelle:
 1. Eidelstedt II        9 42   14
 2. Pinneberg II         9 41½  14
 3. Hamburger SK XIX     9 43   11
 4. Lurup                9 38   11
 5. SW Harburg II        9 37   10
 6. St. Pauli VIII       9 34    7
 7. Wilhelmsburg II      9 31½   7
 8. Hamburger SK XX      9 31    7
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   9 30½   5
10. Diagonale III        9 32    4
Kreuztabelle