Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 8:


Eidelstedt II      3 - 5  Pinneberg II
 11  Gaschin,F.    + : -  Iwanow,T.     12 
 12  Thielscher,R  ½ : ½  Schnelle,R.   13 
 13  Kummerfeld,H  0 : 1  Seipel,H.     14 
 14  Kroen,V.      1 : 0  Dangelowski   15 
 16  Tarakci,H.    0 : 1  Erdmann,R.    16 
 17  Vogel,H.      ½ : ½  Brückner,G.   17 
 18  Luethje,A.    0 : 1  Said,S.       17a
 21  Duhme,A.      0 : 1  Sausmikat,M.  18 

Wilhelmsburg II    5 - 3  Hamburger SK XX
 11  Littmann,B.   0 : 1  Rudenko,N.   191 
 12  Jacobi,P.     1 : 0  Hellhake,W.  192 
 13  Schreier,S.   1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 193 
 14  Werner,J.     1 : 0  Haak,W.      195 
 15  Vesovic,A.    ½ : ½  Hadenfeldt,K 196 
 16  Fellberg,T.   ½ : ½  Reich,V.     197 
 17  Eppler,A.     0 : 1  Reiner,O.    198 
 18  Boxberger,D.  1 : 0  Hofmeier,A.  264 

Diagonale III      3½-4½  FC St. Pauli VIII
 21  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Olschok,J.    71 
 23  Vogler,R.     ½ : ½  Paulsen,H.    73 
 24  Hübel,A.      0 : 1  Paul,W.       74 
 25  Menges,D.     1 : 0  Walke,A.      75 
 26  Jonasson,R.   1 : 0  Lorsbach,H.   76 
 27  Wasmuth,G.    ½ : ½  Geiss,L.      79 
 28  Schulz,J.     0 : 1  Wanner,G.     81 
 30  Hemminghaus   ½ : ½  Kuring,D.     85 

Lurup              4 - 4  Harburg SW II
  1  Kwasny,A.     - : +  Ilyanoj,V.    11 
  2  Lehmann,T.    + : -  Cvjetic,B.    12 
  3  Zinke,D.      0 : 1  Turski,M.     15 
  4  Fischer,G.    ½ : ½  Danila,N.     16 
  6  Harutyunyan   1 : 0  Hartmann,A.   18 
  7  Diring,A.     0 : 1  Mrotzek,R.    19 
  7a Klaus,F.      ½ : ½  Winklmeier,J  29 
  9  Filipzik,B.   1 : 0  Flader,W.     32 

Union Eimsb. V     1 - 7  Hamburger SK XIX
 43  Holzhausen,J  ½ : ½  Meibauer,A.  181 
 44  Kaiser,G.     0 : 1  Wolf,C.      182 
 45  Brorsen,M.    ½ : ½  Kurch,S.     183 
 46  Ipsen,B.      0 : 1  Tegethoff,C. 184 
 47  Steinhauer,T  0 : 1  Fack,A.      185 
 48  Yasar,H.      0 : 1  Eggers,H.    186 
 49a Metzing,J.    0 : 1  Neldner,F.   187 
 50  Manow,T.      0 : 1  Grotrian,P.  189 
Tabelle:
 1. Eidelstedt II        8 37½  12
 2. Pinneberg II         8 35½  12
 3. Lurup                8 34½  11
 4. Hamburger SK XIX     8 38½   9
 5. SW Harburg II        8 32    8
 6. St. Pauli VIII       8 30½   7
 7. Wilhelmsburg II      8 29½   7
 8. Hamburger SK XX      8 27    6
 9. Diagonale III        8 29    4
10. Union Eimsbüttel V   8 26½   4
Kreuztabelle