gemeldet: 22.04.2018 23:07
                                         von: Hamburger SK
     Landesliga  Runde 9  22.04.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
      Union Eimsbüttel         -     Schachfreunde 2        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   1  Stelting,Thorsten    0 - 1   Kull,Florian          1  
2.   2  Foerster,Andreas     1 - 0   Hermann,Matthias      2  
3.   3  Voigt,Gerrit         1 - 0   Oelmeyer,Gerrit       4  
4.   4  Franke,Lutz          0 - 1   Gremmel,Jonas Simon   5  
5.   5  Adloff,Ralf          ½ - ½   Steinmetz,Oliver      6  
6.   6  Henrich,Holger       1 - 0   Fegebank,Fritz        7  
7.   7  Winter,Markus        ½ - ½   Mix,Clemens           8  
8.   8  Urban,Ralf-Dieter    1 - 0   Paulsen,Tino         11  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   5 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 22.04.2018 23:08
                                         von: Hamburger SK
     Landesliga  Runde 9  22.04.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
           St. Pauli 3         -     Weiße Dame             
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  22  Kluth,Carsten        ½ - ½   Mandelbaum,Peter-Re   3  
2.  23  Hedayat-Nassab,Djam  ½ - ½   Ludwig,Jan            4  
3.  24  Thomaschke,Dirk      ½ - ½   Schiele,Lars          5  
4.  25  Wolloner,Thomas      ½ - ½   Purniel Umpierre,Ch   7  
5.  26  Neander,Swen         ½ - ½   Kuhle,Sebastian       8  
6.  27  Mueller,Frank        1 - 0   Lansky,Georg         10  
7.  28  Knecht,Guntram, Dr.  0 - 1   Lam,Daniel           12  
8.  33  Ziller,Christian     1 - 0   Schoeneshoefer,Adri  17  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 22.04.2018 23:12
                                         von: Hamburger SK
     Landesliga  Runde 9  22.04.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
                SKJE 2         -     Hamburger SK 4         
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   4  Enxing,Simon         ½ - ½   Frackowiak,Oliver     1  
2.   6  Keyser,Philipp       ½ - ½   Juergens,Bernhard     3  
3.   8  Borisova,Borislava   1 - 0   Grötzbach,Daniel      4  
4.   9  Seidel,Mika          ½ - ½   Kirsch,Sergius        5  
5.  12  Müller,Mark-Finn     0 - 1   Posske,Thore          6  
6.  13  Brüning,Ulf-Simeon   1 - 0   Weidmann,Kevin       10  
7.  14  Topalov,Mihail       1 - 0   Zickelbein,Eva Mari  12  
8.  16  Markovic,Daniel      1 - 0   Salenko,Vadim        13  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 22.04.2018 23:14
                                         von: Hamburger SK
     Landesliga  Runde 9  22.04.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
             Diagonale         -     Königsspringer 2       
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   1  Kuberczyk,Christoph  1 - 0   Wagner,Friedrich, D   1  
2.   2  Fries-Nielsen,Niels  1 - 0   Wolter,Michael        2  
3.   3  Zacharias,Christian  ½ - ½   Cremer,Jochen         3  
4.   4  Wasmuth,Matthias     ½ - ½   Hloskovsky,Andrei     4  
5.   5  Spieß,Gregor         ½ - ½   Bruhn,Boris           5  
6.   6  Guindy,Esmat         ½ - ½   Conrad,Christian      6  
7.   7  Stolberg-Rohr,Thomi  ½ - ½   Lohse,Marc            7  
8.   8  Becker,Martin        0 - 1   Möhrmann,Marcus       9  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 22.04.2018 23:16
                                         von: Hamburger SK
     Landesliga  Runde 9  22.04.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
          Großhansdorf         -     St. Pauli 2            
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.   1  Gara,Anita           1 - 0   Richter,Maik          2  
2.   2  Heyken,Enno          ½ - ½   Breyther,Ruediger     4  
3.   3  Paul,Anatolij        0 - 1   Goepfert,Jakob        5  
4.   4  Kuhn,Gerd            ½ - ½   Schütze,Michael       7  
5.   6  Varain,Ernst-Helmut  0 - 1   Perez de Miguel,Alv   8  
6.   7  Cording,Thomas       0 - 1   Wronn,Bernd          10  
7.   9  Felten,Joachim       ½ - ½   David,Torsten        12  
8.  10  Limbach,Torsten      1 - 0   Woynowski,Manfred    16  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.04.2018 23:13
                                         für: Hamburger SK 23
     Kreisliga D  Runde 7  23.4.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
             Farmsen 2         -     Hamburger SK 23        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  11  Materne,Ulrich       0 - 1   Fomenkov,Alexander  221  
2.  11a Westphal,Helmuth      + -    Giersiepen,Manfred  222  
3.  12  Teuber,Rainer        1 - 0   von Bargen,Klaus    224  
4.  13  Molsner,Heinz        ½ - ½   Wiegand,Carsten     225  
5.  14  Mense,Uwe            0 - 1   Blank,Yevgen        226  
6.  20  Locknitz,Gerhard     0 - 1   Beilfuß,Björn       228  
7.  21  Schwarzwald,Holger   1 - 0   Wallasch,Stefan     230  
8.  26  Meininger,Steven     0 - 1   Floren,Dieter       241  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 23.04.2018 23:54
                                         für: Farmsen
     Kreisliga D  Runde 7  23.4.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
             Farmsen 2         -     Hamburger SK 23        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  11  Materne,Ulrich       0 - 1   Fomenkov,Alexander  221  
2.  11a Westphal,Helmuth      + -    Giersiepen,Manfred  222  
3.  12  Teuber,Rainer        1 - 0   von Bargen,Klaus    224  
4.  13  Molsner,Heinz        ½ - ½   Wiegand,Carsten     225  
5.  14  Mense,Uwe            0 - 1   Blank,Yevgen        226  
6.  20  Locknitz,Gerhard     0 - 1   Beilfuß,Björn       228  
7.  21  Schwarzwald,Holger   1 - 0   Wallasch,Stefan     230  
8.  26  Meininger,Steven     0 - 1   Floren,Dieter       241  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.04.2018 0:02
                                         für: Eidelstedt
     Kreisklasse B  Runde 7  23.4.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
          Eidelstedt 3         -     Bergedorf              
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Duhme,Alexander       - -    Busch,Stefan          1  
2.  22  Schmidt,Berthold     1 - 0   Jeschke,Bruno         2  
3.  24  Welz,Georg            + -    Katthöfer,Ralf        3  
4.  25  Eckhoff,Horst        0 - 1   Vaudt,Niklas          3a 
5.  26  Bremer,Wolfgang      ½ - ½   Agopian,Levon Aram    4  
6.  27  Salinger,Bernhard    0 - 1   Wolfhagen,Helmuth     5  
7.  29  Buehler,Jonathan     ½ - ½   Schmidt,Joachim       6  
8.  45  von Böhlen,Felix      - +    Cramer,Philipp       10  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 24.04.2018 0:44
                                         für: Bergedorf
     Kreisklasse B  Runde 7  23.4.2018
----------------------------------------------------------------
          Eidelstedt 3         -     Bergedorf              
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Duhme,Alexander       - -    Busch,Stefan          1  
2.  22  Schmidt,Berthold     1 - 0   Jeschke,Bruno         2  
3.  24  Welz,Georg            + -    Katthöfer,Ralf        3  
4.  25  Eckhoff,Horst        0 - 1   Vaudt,Niklas          3a 
5.  26  Bremer,Wolfgang      ½ - ½   Agopian,Levon Aram    4  
6.  27  Salinger,Bernhard    0 - 1   Wolfhagen,Helmuth     5  
7.  29  Buehler,Jonathan     ½ - ½   Schmidt,Joachim       6  
8.  45  von Böhlen,Felix      - +    Cramer,Philipp       10  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 4