Paarungen / Termine Frauenlandesliga Hamburg / Schleswig-Holstein 2022/2023

Stand: 17.05.2023 13:30


 1. Runde 13.11.2022
Bad Oldesloe               - Diogenes                  -  13.11.2022
SK Johanneum Eppendorf     - Blankenese                -  13.11.2022
Hamburger SK 4             - Bad Schwartau             -  13.11.2022
SF Sasel                   - Agon Neumünster           -  13.11.2022

 2. Runde 11.12.2022
Diogenes                   - Agon Neumünster           -  08.01.2023
Bad Schwartau              - SF Sasel                  -  11.12.2022
Blankenese                 - Hamburger SK 4            -  11.12.2022
Bad Oldesloe               - SK Johanneum Eppendorf    -  verschoben 

 3. Runde 22.01.2023
SK Johanneum Eppendorf     - Diogenes                  -  22.01.2023
Hamburger SK 4             - Bad Oldesloe              -  21.05.2023 10 Uhr
SF Sasel                   - Blankenese                -  22.01.2023  11 Uhr
Agon Neumünster            - Bad Schwartau             -  21.01.2023

 4. Runde 19.02.2023
Diogenes                   - Bad Schwartau             -  19.02.2023
Blankenese                 - Agon Neumünster           -  19.02.2023
Bad Oldesloe               - SF Sasel                  -  30.04.2023
SK Johanneum Eppendorf     - Hamburger SK 4            -  19.02.2023

 5. Runde 26.03.2023
Hamburger SK 4             - Diogenes                  -  26.03.2023
SF Sasel                   - SK Johanneum Eppendorf    -  26.03.2023
Agon Neumünster            - Bad Oldesloe              -  26.03.2023
Bad Schwartau              - Blankenese                -  26.03.2023

 6. Runde 14.05.2023
Diogenes                   - Blankenese                -  21.05.2023
Bad Oldesloe               - Bad Schwartau             -  14.05.2023
SK Johanneum Eppendorf     - Agon Neumünster           -  21.05.2023 
Hamburger SK 4             - SF Sasel                  -  11.06.2023

 7. Runde 18.06.2023
SF Sasel                   - Diogenes                  -  18.06.2023
Agon Neumünster            - Hamburger SK 4            -  18.06.2023
Bad Schwartau              - SK Johanneum Eppendorf    -  18.06.2023
Blankenese                 - Bad Oldesloe              -  18.06.2023