Logo HHSchV

Ehrungen Hamburger Schachverband e. V.

Silberne-, Goldene Ehrennadeln, Ehrenmitgliedschaften seit 1953

Stand: 21.1.2023
Golden Ehrennadeln

NameVereinEhrungDatum / JahrBemerkung
Ahrendt, H.ALTGold28.02.1954
Ahrens, Hans-HeinrichWBGGold2004
Ahrens, RolfHSKGold15.03.1953
Ahues, ClausHSKGold15.03.1953
Ehrenmitglied29.12.1953
Alscher, HerbertCONGold
Amende, WernerUnterUnsGold15.03.1953
Anger, AdolfUNEGold15.03.1953
Arnold, LotharNIEGold15.03.1953
Bartz, PaulGEHSilber02.02.1993
Baumann, SiegfriedCAISilber2005
Behncke, DieterHSKSilber22.05.1980
Bente, BjörnHSKGold2016Deutscher Pokalsieger
Berglitz, ReginaHSKSilber22.05.1980
Bergmann, WilhelmMATGold29.11.1971
Bierwald, MartinKSPSilber2015Vereinsschach
Gold2019Verbandsschach
Bigot, AndreasHSKSilber22.05.1980
Blankenburg, GerdVDFGold05.03.1984
Blome, JohannesHSKSilber2018DVM U12 2017
Borchert, BrunoSFRGold07.02.1990
Borgert, AlexanderHSKSilber2022DVM U12 2020, 2021 gespielt
Bracker, ArneHSKSilber2010DVM U20
Bracker, FrankHSKSilber2010DVM U20
Brandler, AnneliesePostGold11.01.1963
Brandstrup, Luca-AlexanderHSKSilber2022DVM U12 2019
Braun, JulianHSKSilber2022DVM U10 2020, 2021 gespielt
Breyther, RüdigerHSGGold08.02.1980
Brückner, GerhardPINSilber23.05.1982
Bruhn, BorisKSPSilber2011Jugendschach
Brumm, CarstenHSKSilber22.05.1980
Brunnemann, Hans-PeterKSPSilber2016Vereinsschach
Burgau, GünterGEHGold02.02.1993
Buroh, Franz-Gold05.03.1984
Carlstedt, JonathanHSKSilber2010DVM U20
Chen, TsungDIOSilber23.01.1988
Christ, NicolausGEHGold02.02.1993
Claussen, JörnDIOGold23.01.1988
Colpe, MalteHSKSilber2010DVM U20
Cordes, Hans-JörgHSKSilber22.05.1980
Cording, HarmELMGold2013Verbandsschach
Dahlgrün, HarroHSKGold10.02.1976
HSKEhrenmitglied07.02.1989
Dahlgrün, AnjaHSKSilber05.03.1984
Gold05.02.1991
Dähne, EmilHSKGold28.02.1954
Dalkian, HaroutiounHSKSilber2010DVM U20
Dankert, PeterHSGGold08.02.1980
Doberitz, PaulHSKSilber2012DVM U20 2011
Dorendorf, MikaHSKSilber2022DVM U12 2020, 2021 gespielt
Elbracht, MichaelHSKSilber2016DVM U20 2015
Elvers, HansHSGGold06.02.1955
Engel, LuisHSKSilber2015DVM U12 2014
Gold2022Deutscher Meister 2021
Engel, RobertHSKSilber2015DVM U12 2014
Fahimi, MustafaHSKSilber02.02.1993
Fentroß, HeinzMATGold23.11.1968
Fette, MartinSASGold07.05.1990
Fischer, AliceHSKGold06.11.1965
Fischer, Gerd-PeterLUPSilber07.05.200720 Jahre Vereinsschach
Fohl, WilliHSGGold15.06.1954
Foo, Tzung-HongHSKSilber2018DVM U16 2017
Förster, AndreasHSKSilber22.05.1980
Fricke, JuergenSASSilber2013Vereinsschach
Friedrich, Ernst-Gold06.02.1955
Fuhrmann, AkeHSKSilber2018DVM U16 2017
Fuhrmann, BahneHSKSilber2019DVM U12 2018
Garner, IsaacHSKSilber2018DVM U12 2017
Genov, ValentinHSKSilber2019DVM U12 2018
Glowienka, KurtBILGold06.05.1982
Goldmann, DavidHSKSilber2022DVM U10 2020, 2021 gespielt
Gollasch, Dr.,Th.POPGold09.02.1957
Graffenberger, WilhelmAMTGold2001
Graßnickel, LutzHSKSilber22.05.1980
Grötzbach, JulianHSKSilber2012DVM U20 2011
Grötzbach, DanielHSKSilber2016DVM U20 2015
Grünberg, RainerHSKSilber22.05.1980
Grünberg, ReginaHSKGold05.02.1991
Gustafsson, JanHSKSilber02.02.1993
Gustke, ErichNIESilber03.02.1987
Gold05.02.1991
Guzman, EnriqueHSKSilber05.03.1984
van de Haar, RitaHSKGold05.02.1991
Hallier, Karl-HeinzHSGGold06.05.1982
Haupt, RaimindBILGold15.03.1953
Hauschildt, DirkNIEGold04.02.1992
Hawellek, JeronimoMATSilber05.02.1991
Heinemann, ThiesHSKGold1998IM-Titel
Heinicke, HerbertFAVGold15.03.1953
Heins, HelmutGEHSilber02.02.1993
Heinsohn, PaulBUEGold28.02.1953
Ehrenmitglied04.05.1953
Hieronymus, FranzHBGGold23.11.1968
Hillberg, AnnaSSHSilber2006
Hingst, StefanDIOSilber23.01.1988
Hinrichs, JanHSKSilber2012DVM U20 2011
Hinrichs, LarsHSKSilber2016DVM U20 2015
Hirdina, WilliWEDSilber15.06.1992
Hirt, ThomasHSKSilber05.03.1984
Hochgräfe, MarkusDIOSilber05.02.1991
Hodakowsky, GeorgHSGGold09.02.1957
Hold, AndreHSKSilber05.03.1984
Holinka, HenningHSKSilber2015DVM U12 2014
Hotze, RudolfBBKGold06.02.1955
Hoyer, OlafGEHGold02.02.1993
Hubert, CharlotteSTESilber2022DVM U14w 2021
Huo, DaHSKSilber2018DVM U12 2017
Huschenbeth, NiclasHSKGold2010Deutscher Meister 2010
Imbek, OttoCONGold21.05.1978
Jess, HerbertHSKGold04.03.1961
Jonasson, RainerDIASilber2013Vereinsschach
Junge, OttoHSKGold02.03.1967
Kastek, ThomasHSKSilber22.05.1980
Kessler, FriedrichLGHGold06.02.1955
Kibat, HorstCONGold12.02.1960
Kiffmeyer, Constanz-Gold07.11.1970
Klawonn, MalinHSKSilber1998
Klingenhof, GunnarHSKSilber2004
Knak, WilliCAIGold29.11.1971
Kohlstädt, EddaFBKSilber2003
Kohlstädt, JürgenFINGold05.02.1991
FBK25-Jahre-LTL2008
Ehrenmitglied2010
Kopton, GerhardGEHGold02.02.1993
Kort, FelixHSKSilber2019DVM U12 2018
Korth, PeterHSKSilber02.02.1993
Kramer, JulianHSKSilber2016DVM U20 2015
Krenning, VolkerHSKSilber22.05.1980
Kretzschmar, HerbertSFRGold04.01.1962
Kriens, SusanneHSKSilber10.02.1981
Kriens, MichaelHSKSilber10.02.1981
Kröger, WilliSTPGold03.03.1961
Kröncke, UweHSKSilber22.05.1980
Krüger, ArthurHSKSilber2022DVM U12 2019
Krüger, AndreDIOSilber23.01.1988
Kuczynski, RolfBUEGold07.02.1989
Kudoke, WilliPINSilber03.04.1990
Kühnau, Hans-ChristophHSKSilber10.02.1981
Kunsztowicz, UweHSKGold08.02.1980
Kwasny, AloisGEHGold02.02.1993
Lampe, AlbertBBKGold15.03.1953
Lampert, JonasHSKSilber2010DVM U20
Lamprecht, FrankKSPGold2000IM-Titel
Lekat, LotharBSKSilber2012Vereinsschach
Lengwenus, BjörnSSHSilber2006
Lengwenus, BjörnSSHGold2015Hamburger Schachsport
Lotter, WolfgangBSTSilber2015Vereinsschach
Lu, Yunong-EliasHSKSilber2022DVM U10 2020, 2021 gespielt
Mach, HolgerDIOSilber23.01.1988
Mainka, AntonPINGold11.06.1960
Malchereck, ZionHSKSilber2022DVM U12 2019
Markgraf, HermannHSGGold17.01.1959
Martius, OttokarCONGold12.02.1960
Meißner, FelixHSKSilber2012DVM U20 2011
Mertens, OttoBSTGold16.09.1981
Meyer, WilliBILGold2011Vereinsschach
Meyer, BernhardFINGold16.01.1965
Meyer, FalkoVDFSilber05.02.1991
Meyer, WillySFRGold02.02.1993
Meyling, LennartHSKSilber2015DVM U12 2014
Möhring, Hans-JürgenBBKGold20.05.1981
Möhrmann, MarkusKSPSilber2004
Mordhorst, HenningDIOSilber23.01.1988
Müller, EmilBLAGold15.03.1953
Müller, KarstenDIOSilber23.01.1988
HSKGold1999GM-Titel
Mumme, MarcusHSKSilber02.02.1993
Mungard, LorenzPINGold01.09.1962
Nelki, Hans-JoachimHSKSilber22.05.1980
Nörren, GunnarGEHGold02.02.1993
Oesau, HeinzUNEGold06.11.1965
Otten, HerbertBUEGold12.11.1973
Pajeken, Jakob-LeonHSKSilber2015DVM U12 2014
Perschon, Ulrich-Gold05.03.1984
Pesch, HansCONGold16.01.1964
Peters, Kurt-WolfgangGEHSilber09.10.1983
Pfeifer, GerhardHSKGold12.02.1956
Pieper, ChristineHSKGold05.02.1991
Pilz, GünterBUEGold15.03.1953
Pommerening, MichaelDIOGold07.02.1990
Rasch,Dr. DieterHSJGold20.05.1981
Rattmann, KurtBUEGold28.02.1954
Ehrenmitglied07.02.1989
Reiber, Klaus-PeterFAVGold10.02.1976
Rellstab, LudwigHSGGold15.03.1953
Rhodin, BodoCONGold12.02.1960
Richter, RudolfPostGold12.02.1956
Roeder, ErikHSJGold16.01.1965
Rogozenco, TeodoraHSKSilber2018Deutscher Meister U18w
Rosenquest, HermannCONGold12.02.1960
Rothenburg, Ludwig-Gold05.03.1984
Rühr, WilfriedHSKGold20.05.1981
Sander, JohanHSRSilber05.03.1984
Schacht, HolgerHSKSilber10.02.1981
Scheidweiler, B.SASGold08.02.1958
Schleicher, GuidoSTPSilber2000
Schmidt, Heinz-Jo.PostGold10.02.1975
Schnoor, JoachimHSKSilber10.02.1981
Schönmann, W.UNEGold10.04.1954
Schröder, FriedrichSTPSilber01.09.1981
Schroeter, BaldurKSPSilber2011Jugendschach
Schubert, ArthurALTEhrenmitglied21.04.1953
Schüler, Dr.HansHSKEhrenmitglied2004
Schulz, HugoLGHSilber2003
Gold2012Verbandsschach
Schulz, IngridLGHSilber2012Verbandsschach
Schulz, JörgDIOGold07.02.1990
Schulz, WolfgangHSKSilber2004
Sebastian, DirkHsKSilber02.03.1993
Seemann, Hans-SiegfriedKSPSilber2016Vereinsschach
Seiler, MichaelHSKSilber22.05.1980
Siegmund, UlrichSFRGold20.05.1981
Sievers, StefanHSKSilber05.02.1991
Steckner, JohannesHSKSilber05.03.1984
Stejskal, Hans ChristianSSHSilber2015Jugendschach
Stejskal, ManfredHSKSilber2016Vereinsschach
Stiemer, AngelikaNIESilber05.03.1984
Stüve, WilhelmUNEGold15.03.1953
Szameitat, WalterWBGGold06.01.1962
Thiele, FabianSSHSilber2006
Tietz, BennitHSKSilber2022DVM U12 2019
Tnedens, Dr.MaxBLAGold18.04.1969
Tonzel, WilhelmSASSilber2010Verdienste im Verein
Trisic, AleksanderHSKSilber03.03.1991
Uksini, BardhylHSKSilber2016DVM U20 2015
Utzig, KlausFBKSilber03.02.1991
Van De Velde, AndréKSPSilber2001
Ueckermenn, KlausSFRGold07.02.1990
Vogler, Christian-P.GEHGold02.02.1993
Voigt, MartinDIOSilber23.01.1988
von-Krosigk, FlorianHSKSilber2018DVM U12 2017
Voss, MichaelHSKGold199625 Jahre HSchvb.
Voss, Hans-HeikoHSJGold20.05.1981
Wahls, MatthiasHSKGold07.02.1990
Wang, KaiwenHSKSilber2022DVM U10 2020, 2021 gespielt
Warneke, PerygrinSASGold2016Verbandsschach
Wartenberg, AlissaHSKSilber2022DVM U12w 2020
Wartenberg, AlexanderHSKSilber2022DVM U10 2020, 2021 gespielt
Weber, BernhardESSOGold06.01.1962
Weihrauch, JakobHSKSilber2018DVM U12 2017
Wendt, JanUNESilber05.02.1991
Wietersheim.von, JörgHSKSilber22.05.1980
Wildgruber, OlgaDIOSilber08.03.1989
Wilhelmi, ChristianVDFSilber05.02.1991
Winkler, GabrieleHSKSilber05.03.1984
Wölk, CorneliaDIOSilber23.01.1988
Zickelbein, ChristianHSKGold1969
Ehrenmitglied2004
Zickelbein, Eva-MariaHSKGold05.02.1991
Zieher, UweHSKSilber20.05.1980
Zieher, HartmutHSKSilber22.05.1980
Zippert, GeorgSFRSilber2008DVM U20
Zippert, HermannSFRGold16.01.1965
Zylberberg, MichaelHSKSilber22.05.1980