Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. (40055)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Ahmadpour, Adrian  Restp. 
2Akram, Shumon  1820-52-
3Benthin, Thomas  1558-661640
4Bierwald, Martin  1379-571548
5Bongartz, Florian  1810-451794
6Borgmeyer, Max  2176-1372201
7Braren, Ove Neelis  987-3 
8Bruhn, Boris  2018-722101
9Brunnemann, Hans-Peter  978-281305
10Buhr, Carl  899-6 
11Buhr, Carl Christian, Dr. FM2301-1082314
12Busch, Jannis  1447-18-
13Carl, Dieter  1522-14-
14Chin, Karin  1998-952042
15Cinar, Alihan  1701-461688
16Conrad, Christian  2018-762083
17Cremer, Jochen  2059-1512099
18Daffertshofer, Lukas  1229-7 
19David, Volker  1244-12 
20Dettmann, Steffen, Dr.  2163-642196
21Douqué, Tobias  1174-4 
22Drongowski, Julius  - 
23Falk, Rolf  1217-361430
24Gebert, Claus  1483-101552
25Gebert, Simon  961-8 
26Gehrmann, Jannes  Restp. 
27Gette, Viktor  1616-381756
28Goetz, Claus, Dr.  1854-761902
29Grebita, Justus Benjamin  - 
30Grebita, Magnus  1282-11-
31Göttsche, Christian  1470-3 
32Götze, Tobias  1743-42-
33Hanssen, Marco  1861-36 
34Harder, Clemens  2134-952148
35Harpain, Johann Emil  Restp. 
36Heins, Johnny  - 
37Hloskovsky, Andrei  2050-202064
38Hoffmann, Laurens  - 
39Hüneke, Tilo  1296-39 
40Irler, Dominik Julian  Restp. 
41Jacobs, Frank  - 
42Jensen, Fynn  911-9 
43Jensen, Josephine  Restp. 
44Jensen, Owen  798-4 
45Khalaf, Ayman  1792-281791
46Kipke, Kay  1298-41 
47Kipke, Kevin  1740-651762
48Kipke, Mark  1577-611603
49Kipke, Sven  1115-6 
50Knocke, Jasmin  793-1 
51Knocke, Julian  - 
52Knops, Peter  1960-1081979
53Krause, Werner  1365-1141588
54Köser, Henry  1361-121420
55Lampe, Joerg  2083-1202108
56Langmann, Markus  2087-572070
57Lemke, Detlef  1843-341868
58Lenz, Finn-Thore  1724-511664
59Lock, Adrian  2089-642083
60Lohse, Marc  1894-301900
61Malchers, Detlef  1261-9 
62Melde, Christian  1907-1091964
63Meyer-Plückthun, Joachim  1774-41 
64Möhrmann, Marcus  1928-1292002
65Patow, Florian  1653-26 
66Peters, Jenna Maria Lara  1498-471434
67Peters, Lasse  946-23 
68Peters, Malte  1545-441345
69Pfreundt, Mathis  1921-711968
70Raider, Eugen  1975-1022014
71Rehders, Sven  1621-141636
72Riege, Jan  867-6 
73Riege, Ole  1306-26 
74Rosien, Thomas  1716-77-
75Rubsch, Siegbert  1474-3 
76Samm, Bastian  1650-501736
77Saß, Andreas  2002-762128
78Scheffler, Matheo  1100-5 
79Schiffmann, Andreas  1464-14 
80Schiffmann, Darius  1558-33 
81Schmidt, Jan-Peter FM2231-982267
82Schranz, Patrick  1560-421500
83Schroeter, Baldur  1923-782014
84Schulz, Cedric Joshua  1280-13 
85Schulz, Hans  1407-441647
86Schwanke, Hans-Joachim  1616-37 
87Schwanke, Stephan  1632-13 
88Schönfisch, Norbert  1461-621698
89Seemann, Hans-Siegfried  1450-1481758
90Sielk, Ruben  784-2 
91Stanau, Guido  1987-852014
92Steinfeldt, Henry  1880-441816
93Stemmann, Guntram  - 
94Streich, Justus  1942-541982
95Stubbe, Werner  1711-1411888
96Summers, Jan  1558-511726
97Summers, Karin  764-2 
98Summers, Lena  Restp. 
99Tschebull, Marc  1159-5 
100Vaino, Vitus  - 
101Viol, Joshua  1569-381504
102Wagner, Friedrich, Dr.  2077-732131
103Weber, Max  2266-1152262
104Weitemeier, Kristof  1807-19 
105Wiltafsky, Thomas  2000-652158
106Wolter, Michael  2129-792155
107Woywod, Constantin  - 
108Wucherpfennig, Jonathan  1208-2 
109Zimmermann, Julian FM2265-1392289
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.