SK Union Eimsbuettel eV (40040)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Adloff, Ralf  2047-1202077
2Aumüller, Ingo  1904-241969
3Bermudez Martinez, Armando  1768-5 
4Blanc, Timo  - 
5Bodansky, Henry  - 
6Brorsen, Mathias  1463-33 
7Bunge, Rainer  1510-46 
8Byl, Thomas  1995-492061
9Börner, Uwe  1618-25 
10Böttcher, Alexander  1221-18-
11Chyzynski, DavidP 1828-401774
12Erdagi, Amir  - 
13Eren, Engin, Dr.  Restp. 
14Feindura, Rene  1805-321849
15Fleischmann, Natascha  1748-54 
16Foerster, Andreas  2141-1072190
17Foley, Kieran Malachy  - 
18Franke, Lutz  2105-1422151
19Freitag, Peter  1584-73 
20Frischmuth, Uwe  1747-121799
21Gehn, Roland  1824-541890
22Glatz, Okke  Restp. 
23Gonsior, Niklas Jonathan  - 
24Groß, Matthias  1801-2 
25Hachmann, Jonah  - 
26Hardt, Luis  - 
27Hasenbank, Dirk  1841-1051916
28Henrich, Holger  2088-1272159
29Hollinger, Martin  1540-22 
30Holzhausen, Jörg  1624-201520
31Ipsen, Beate  1315-531524
32Jarnuczak, DetlevP 1929-671955
33Joldic, Jasenko  Restp. 
34Juds, Jan Oliver  1514-2 
35Jung, Thomas  2036-23 
36Kaiser, Guenter  1459-531646
37Kayser, Stefan, Dr.  2018-562103
38Kempcke, Lars  1998-55 
39Kirsch, Thomas, Dr.  1800-59 
40Kirschneck, Erich, Dr.  1950-761972
41Koch, Lothar  1788-4 
42Kozlowski, Christian  1668-46 
43Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf  1997-1252096
44Krüger, Marian  1787-251877
45Leonardi, Karlheinz  1980-1052086
46Lill, Max-Emilio  1572-15 
47Lindemann, Max  - 
48Lojak, BenjaminP 1418-10-
49Lopez-Gomez, Jose Pablo  2041-232042
50Manow, Tim JoakimP 1271-98-
51Masri, Ayman  1514-2 
52Mauermann, Oskar  - 
53Metzing, Jan  Restp. 
54Nielsen, Joerg  1944-681961
55Nowak, Fynn  - 
56Obreht, Slobodan  1797-411966
57Papenbrock, Volker  2002-682096
58Perkuhn, Ben  - 
59Popper, Lucas  1011-3 
60Prenzel, Alexander  1343-45 
61Proesmans, Hanna-Zoe  - 
62Ramamon, Nikita  - 
63Ramme, Lennart  1554-3 
64Rehm, Klaus-Martin  1991-71-
65Richter, Thomas  1785-1191809
66Rose, Norman  1335-33 
67Roselius, Philipp  1739-231504
68Rosenkranz, Anton  1002-6 
69Schoenenberg, Helmut  1802-20 
70Schubert, Peter  1861-29-
71Seelbach, Karsten  1765-171616
72Sousa Matos, Mateo  - 
73Starke, DanielP 1680-681852
74Steinhauer, Timo  1408-11 
75Stelting, Thorsten  2087-1052171
76Stern, Michaela  1540-64 
77Strobel, Holger  2110-1002179
78Szturc, Danuta  Restp. 
79Teich, Joerg  2064-3 
80Thomas, Robert  1724-18 
81Toussaint, Jesper  - 
82Trzcielinski, Jens  1761-76 
83Ulus, Devran  - 
84Urban, Ralf-Dieter  1968-742003
85Vardanyan, Vahag  - 
86Vehar, Alfredo  1862-40-
87Verweyen, Andreas  1944-361998
88Voigt, Detlev  1895-571968
89Voigt, Gerrit  2157-882166
90von der Fecht, Jonas  1137-8-
91Wilde, JuergenP - 
92Winter, Markus  2003-482000
93Wolff, StefanP 1955-161-
94Yacob Singarayar, Aidan  - 
95Yasar, Hamit  1411-11-
96Zehner, Birte  1555-1131656
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.