SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach DWZ
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Sawatzki, FrankPFM2354-922385
2Bokelbrink, Uwe  2244-972285
3Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2227-1402234
4Hermesmann, Hans FM2186-1572237
5Jaeckle, Marco FM2186-752242
6Klünger, Marc, Dr.  2174-452213
7Hermann, Matthias  2173-1072228
8Neffe, Axel  2173-722198
9Kull, Florian  2128-1762156
10Dietz, Jürgen FM2112-1432174
11Andersen, Jens  2108-1472141
12Zimmermann, Martin  2095-942149
13Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
14Gremmel, Jonas Simon  2058-662001
15Oelmeyer, Gerrit  1994-672038
16Hourigan, Gerrit  1992-382037
17Wüllenweber, Matthias  1989-20 
18Mix, Clemens  1948-491925
19Putzbach, GerdPFM1903-2412182
20Niemeyer, Christoph  1897-67-
21Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
22Steinmetz, Oliver  1891-722003
23Strege, Thomas  1888-681851
24Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
25Hilpert, AndreasP 1838-1001888
26Nunez, Kelvin  1820-8 
27Schweigert, Detlef  1815-51-
28Fegebank, Fritz  1799-2681912
29Paulsen, Tino  1786-311804
30Untch, Willi  1780-33-
31Schroeder, Tim  1760-63-
32Zippert, Georg  1759-1811847
33Jaeger, Thorsten  1756-1191776
34Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
35Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
36Neelsen, Andreas  1744-42-
37Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
38Eckert, Jaroslaw  1689-341673
39Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
40Schuette, Herbert  1675-441737
41Haugwitz, Steffen  1670-511780
42Kinsella, Kevin  1666-45-
43Frish, Wladislaw  1654-63-
44Grube, Hans  1647-6 
45Matthies, Alexander  1609-281715
46Schwenn, Peter  1605-421810
47Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
48Meyer, Michael M.  1561-971632
49Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
50Hauser, Christow  1538-981635
51Raedisch, Peter  1521-5181595
52Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
53Priess, Holger  1474-1491663
54Weidmann, Peter  1470-95-
55Ludwig, Peter  1459-46 
56Busch, Arno  1451-1771529
57Herrmann, Sabine  1443-1421561
58Helmrich, Helmhart  1438-99 
59Koloschin, Marcel  1429-3 
60Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
61Mattiat, Kay  1395-951706
62Kelling, Marten  1388-19 
63Schmidt, Wilfried  1377-33 
64Möller, Julius  1374-16 
65Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
66Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
67Stolzenwald, FrankP 1311-3751307
68Bruck, Harald  1301-98 
69Kock, Rudolf  1298-1611550
70Freiwald, Lothar  1240-41-
71Garbe, Rolf  1202-138 
72Kelling, Bjarne  1139-11 
73Seegert, Ronald  1120-65 
74Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
75Piehl, Uwe  1073-39 
76Kreuzer, Uwe  1065-83 
77Kalks, Karl  1037-85 
78Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
79Sonnefeld, Louis  962-43 
80Pitschinski, Jana  942-2 
81Bruck, Waltraut  901-83 
82Rathje, Joern  896-56 
83Gremmel, Gerald  871-6 
84Gremmel, Jutta  832-2 
85Gremmel, David Aaron  775-5 
86Bender, Malte  - 
87Eckert, Daniel  - 
88Eckert, Valentin  - 
89Fatine, Othmann  - 
90Kaba, Musa-Mümin  - 
91Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
92Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
93Repss, Lucas  - 
94Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
95Zoltani, Niek Mohammed  - 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.