SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Andersen, Jens Knud  2132-1592165
2Bender, Malte  1301-3 
3Bokelbrink, Uwe  2203-992238
4Bruck, Harald  1301-98 
5Busch, Arno  1388-1781529
6Dietz, Jürgen FM2061-1512116
7Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
8Eckert, Daniel  - 
9Eckert, Jaroslaw  1655-381673
10Eckert, Valentin  - 
11Fatine, Othmann  - 
12Fegebank, Fritz  1858-2821930
13Freiwald, Lothar  1200-42-
14Garbe, Rolf  1121-140 
15Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
16Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
17Gremmel, David Aaron  990-11-
18Gremmel, Gerald  871-6 
19Gremmel, Jonas Simon  2050-752030
20Gremmel, Jutta  832-2 
21Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
22Halbleib, Jona  - 
23Halbleib, Mio  - 
24Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
25Harasim, MichaelP 1700-96 
26Harms, Uwe  1184-391362
27Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
28Haugwitz, Steffen  1671-561752
29Hauser, Christow  1552-1011635
30Hellinghausen, Jens  - 
31Hermann, Matthias  2178-1122228
32Hermesmann, Hans FM2160-1582212
33Herrmann, Sabine  1394-1601561
34Hilpert, AndreasP 1784-1051879
35Hourigan, GerritPFM2276-512306
36Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
37Jaeckle, Marco FM2143-772199
38Jaeger, Thorsten  1743-1251772
39Kalks, Karl  1016-88 
40Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
41Kelling, Bjarne  1332-14 
42Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
43Kelling, Marten  1492-24-
44Kinsella, Kevin  1726-51-
45Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
46Kock, Rudolf  1368-1691541
47Koloschin, Marcel  1337-7 
48Kull, Florian  2100-1792120
49Linden, Jonathan  1415-19 
50Linnebuhr, Timm  1701-291652
51Ludwig, Peter  1368-51 
52Matthies, Alexander  1718-311723
53Mattiat, Kay  1449-991706
54Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
55Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
56Mix, Clemens  2035-602023
57Möller, Julius  1626-20-
58Nedic, Dusan  2245-552299
59Neelsen, Andreas  1770-45-
60Neffe, AxelP 2205-762225
61Niemeyer, Christoph  1883-68-
62Nunez Reinoso, Kelvin  1871-11 
63Paulsen, Tino  1795-331808
64Pickbrenner, Jost  1701-1 
65Piehl, Uwe  1055-40 
66Pitschinski, Jana  995-3 
67Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
68Priess, Holger  1515-1591648
69Putzbach, GerdPFM1840-2482182
70Rathje, Joern  882-58 
71Reinemann, Lucas  - 
72Repss, Lucas  - 
73Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2242-1462262
74Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
75Schroeder, Tim  1721-65-
76Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
77Schwede, Leona  - 
78Schweigert, Detlef  1835-56-
79Schwenn, Peter  1635-441810
80Seegert, Ronald  1170-69 
81Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
82Shmyhelska, Liliya  - 
83Sonnefeld, Louis  969-47 
84Steinmetz, Oliver  1862-741943
85Stolzenwald, FrankP 1336-4051257
86Strege, Thomas  1897-691851
87Weixelmann, Merle  - 
88Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
89Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
90Wöhrmann, Johannes Alois  - 
91Wüllenweber, Matthias  1989-20 
92Zimmermann, Martin  2096-972140
93Zippert, Georg  1758-1911841
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.