SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Andersen, Jens  2108-1472141
2Bender, Malte  - 
3Bokelbrink, Uwe  2244-972285
4Bruck, Harald  1311-97 
5Bruck, Waltraut  909-82 
6Busch, Arno  1451-1771529
7Dietz, Jürgen FM2109-1422174
8Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
9Eckert, Daniel  - 
10Eckert, Jaroslaw  1680-331673
11Eckert, Valentin  - 
12Fatine, Othmann  - 
13Fegebank, Fritz  1811-2671912
14Freiwald, Lothar  1242-40-
15Frish, Wladislaw  1654-63-
16Garbe, Rolf  1194-137 
17Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
18Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
19Gremmel, David Aaron  758-4 
20Gremmel, Gerald  878-5 
21Gremmel, Jonas Simon  1987-652001
22Gremmel, Jutta  808-1 
23Grube, Hans  1647-6 
24Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
25Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
26Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
27Haugwitz, Steffen  1666-501780
28Hauser, Christow  1558-971635
29Helmrich, Helmhart  1438-99 
30Hermann, Matthias  2173-1062228
31Hermesmann, Hans FM2186-1572237
32Herrmann, Sabine  1400-1391523
33Hilpert, AndreasP 1838-1001888
34Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
35Jaeckle, Marco FM2186-752242
36Jaeger, Thorsten  1725-1171813
37Kaba, Musa-Mümin  - 
38Kalks, Karl  1039-84 
39Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
40Kelling, Bjarne  1168-9 
41Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
42Kelling, Marten  1300-17 
43Kinsella, Kevin  1674-44-
44Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
45Klünger, Marc, Dr.  2179-442213
46Kock, Rudolf  1320-1591570
47Koloschin, Marcel  1457-2 
48Kreuzer, Uwe  1065-83 
49Kull, Florian  2128-1762156
50Ludwig, Peter  1436-45 
51Matthies, Alexander  1609-281715
52Mattiat, Kay  1429-941706
53Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
54Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
55Meyer, Michael M.  1530-961632
56Mix, Clemens  1925-481925
57Möller, Julius  1327-14 
58Neelsen, Andreas  1754-41-
59Neffe, Axel  2173-722198
60Niemeyer, Christoph  1920-66-
61Nunez, Kelvin  1759-7 
62Oelmeyer, Gerrit  1993-662038
63Paulsen, Tino  1801-301804
64Piehl, Uwe  1073-39 
65Pitschinski, Jana  917-1 
66Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
67Priess, Holger  1489-1471681
68Putzbach, GerdPFM1878-2402182
69Raedisch, Peter  1485-5151605
70Rathje, Joern  894-55 
71Repss, Lucas  - 
72Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2227-1402234
73Sawatzki, Frank FM2354-922385
74Schmidt, Wilfried  1377-33 
75Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
76Schroeder, Tim  1760-62-
77Schuette, Herbert  1680-431737
78Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
79Schweigert, Detlef  1794-50-
80Schwenn, Peter  1593-411810
81Seegert, Ronald  1120-65 
82Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
83Sonnefeld, Louis  966-42 
84Steinmetz, Oliver  1901-712003
85Stolzenwald, Frank  1291-3721307
86Strege, Thomas  1876-671851
87Untch, Willi  1786-32-
88Weidmann, Peter  1491-94-
89Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
90Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
91Wüllenweber, Matthias  2011-19 
92Zimmermann, Martin  2100-932149
93Zippert, Georg  1736-1801847
94Zoltani, Niek Mohammed  - 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.