Letzte Hamburger Turnierauswertungen (23.01.2019 - 24.03.2019)

Lfd.NrCodeNameRundenEndezuletzt berechnetAnz. Spieler
1 B912-400-261SVL Pokalmeisterschaft 2018519.03.201924.03.2019 03:39:3413
2 B911-400-V14HJEM 2019 U14-Endrunde917.03.201924.03.2019 03:39:3124
3 B911-400-U20HJEM 2019 U20-Endrunde917.03.201924.03.2019 03:39:3110
4 B911-400-U18HJEM 2019 U18-Endrunde917.03.201924.03.2019 03:39:3120
5 B911-400-U16HJEM 2019 U16-Endrunde917.03.201924.03.2019 03:39:3016
6 B911-400-U12HJEM 2019 U12-Endrunde917.03.201924.03.2019 03:39:2826
7 B911-400-HJMHJEM 2019 Mädchen-Endrunde917.03.201924.03.2019 03:39:234
8 B911-400-261SVL Clubmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe B1012.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:566
9 B910-400-23CHSK 101. SoS C1-Gruppe110.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:412
10 B910-400-238HSK 101. SoS E1-G-Gruppe110.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:412
11 B910-400-233HSK 101. SoS C-Gruppe310.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:414
12 B910-400-237HSK 101. SoS G-Gruppe309.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:326
13 B910-400-236HSK 101. SoS F-Gruppe309.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:324
14 B910-400-235HSK 101. SoS E-Gruppe309.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:324
15 B910-400-234HSK 101. SoS D-Gruppe309.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:324
16 B910-400-232HSK 101. SoS B-Gruppe309.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:324
17 B910-400-231HSK 101. SoS - A-Gruppe309.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:324
18 B910-400-2306. HSK U12 DWZ-Cup508.03.201924.03.2019 03:38:2837
19 B908-400-051Bergstedter SK Jugendklubturnier 2018919.02.201924.03.2019 03:37:0410
20 B907-400-261SVL Clubmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe A612.02.201924.03.2019 03:36:124
21 B906-400-U18HJET 2019 U20/U18909.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:3418
22 B906-400-U16HJET 2019 U16909.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:3325
23 B906-400-U14HJET 2019 U14909.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:3238
24 B906-400-U12HJET 2019 U12-11209.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:3067
25 B906-400-L2DHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 2d509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:176
26 B906-400-L2CHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 2c509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:176
27 B906-400-L2BHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 2b509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:176
28 B906-400-L2AHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 2a509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:176
29 B906-400-L1DHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 1d509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:156
30 B906-400-L1CHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 1c509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:156
31 B906-400-L1BHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 1b509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:156
32 B906-400-L1AHJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 1a509.02.201924.03.2019 03:35:156
33 B905-400-10BHJET 2019 U10-1b1202.02.201924.03.2019 03:33:4448
34 B905-400-10AHJET 2019 U10-1a1202.02.201924.03.2019 03:33:4343
35 B905-400-DLBNiedersaechsisches DLM Triumph Turnier 2019 - B501.02.201924.03.2019 03:33:3810
36 B905-400-DLANiedersaechsisches DLM Triumph Turnier 2019 - A1001.02.201924.03.2019 03:33:3811

ältere Auswertungen