Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B650-300-ADV | Adventsturnier 2016 · Eintracht/Neuenhagen/Wildau | | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B747-D00-RWE | LSBB REM West 2017 | | 1.0 / 2 | | 0 | 0 | |
B749-300-ADV | Adventsturnier 2017 · Eintracht Berlin | | 1.0 / 4 | | 0 | 0 | |
B752-001-U10 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U10 | | 3.0 / 10 | | 651 | 0 | 783 - 1 |
B802-D00-8LW | 8. Leegebrucher Winterturnier | 783 - 1 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.559 | 0 | 36 | 771 - 2 |
B814-D00-RTB | 6. ,,ran an den Turm!" | 771 - 2 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.098 | 816 | 5 | 843 - 3 |
B816-300-BMM | Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 17/18 | 843 - 3 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.583 | 0 | 5 | 899 - 4 |
B824-D00-B12 | LSBB BVJM 2018 u12 | 899 - 4 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B824-D00-B14 | LSBB BVJM 2018 u14 | 899 - 4 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B848-D00-EAT | Eberswalder Adventsturnier 2018 | 899 - 4 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.078 | 1039 | 5 | 973 - 5 |
B912-D00-MJT | 4. Müncheberger Juniorenturnier 2019 | 973 - 5 | 3.0 / 3 | 1.504 | 0 | 5 | 1123 - 6 |
B914-D00-MM4 | LSBB Regionalliga Ost 2018/19 | 1123 - 6 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B919-D00-1U2 | LSBB BVJM u12 2019 | 1123 - 6 | 3.0 / 4 | 2.685 | 0 | 5 | 1151 - 7 |
B935-300-KRT | Kurt-Richter-Gedenkturnier 2019 | 1151 - 7 | 1.0 / 5 | 0.711 | 1232 | 5 | 1174 - 8 |
B937-G00-NME | Norddeutsche VM u12 in Magdeburg | 1174 - 8 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.036 | 1229 | 5 | 1205 - 9 |
B947-D00-12O | REM Ost 2019 - U12m | 1205 - 9 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.018 | 1296 | 5 | 1244 - 10 |
C001-001-G12 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 | 1244 - 10 | 3.0 / 5 | 1.547 | 1515 | 5 | 1360 - 11 |
C006-D00-M12 | LEM u12 Brandenburg 2020 | 1360 - 11 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.535 | 1210 | 8 | 1305 - 12 |
C007-D00-B19 | BVJM u19 | 1305 - 12 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.944 | 0 | 5 | 1312 - 13 |
C008-E00-NBO | Eintracht-Open Neubrandenburg | 1312 - 13 | 1.5 / 5 | 1.114 | 1380 | 5 | 1343 - 14 |
C009-D00-RLO | LSBB RL Ost 2019/20 | 1343 - 14 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.203 | 0 | 8 | 1325 - 15 |
C039-D00-EBW | Vergleichskampf Barnim-Bad Freienwalde | 1325 - 15 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.022 | 0 | 5 | 1437 - 16 |
C137-G00-NMD | Norddeutsche VM AK u14 in Magdeburg | 1437 - 16 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.672 | 1281 | 9 | 1378 - 17 |
C203-E00-TB1 | Vergleichswettkampf Torgelow-Barnim | 1378 - 17 | 0.5 / 2 | 1.147 | 0 | 9 | 1331 - 18 |
C210-D00-O14 | REM Ost 2022 AK u14m | 1331 - 18 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.560 | 1187 | 8 | 1297 - 19 |
C220-D00-RKO | Regionalklasse Ost | 1297 - 19 | 2.0 / 4 | 2.113 | 0 | 8 | 1289 - 20 |
C224-D00-RLO | LSBB Regionalliga Ost 2021-22 | 1289 - 20 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.912 | 0 | 5 | 1348 - 21 |
C230-K00-PAC | CZE, Pardubice Open - C | 1348 - 21 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.056 | 1386 | 6 | 1372 - 22 |
C236-E00-NBB | NDVM 2022 u16 Vergleich BB-ST | 1372 - 22 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.378 | 0 | 6 | 1434 - 23 |
C252-300-IWO | 14.Internationales Winteropen (Zugzwang 95) | 1434 - 23 | 3.5 / 7 | 1.763 | 1699 | 7 | 1533 - 24 |
C306-D00-U16 | RegionalEinzM Ost 2023 (u16) | 1533 - 24 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.507 | 1661 | 8 | 1563 - 25 |
C307-000-MGE | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023 Magdeburg Gruppe. | 1563 - 25 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.695 | 1798 | 9 | 1638 - 26 |
C314-D00-16U | LEM 2023 Nachwuchs Brandenburg u 16 | 1638 - 26 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.557 | 1632 | 12 | 1636 - 27 |
C315-D00-RLO | Regionalliga Ost | 1636 - 27 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.278 | 0 | 10 | 1651 - 28 |
C319-D00-LKN | Landesklasse Nord | 1651 - 28 | 2.0 / 4 | 2.859 | 0 | 12 | 1608 - 29 |
C324-001-JNO | Jugendbundesliga Nord Ost 2022/23 | 1608 - 29 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.286 | 0 | 9 | 1622 - 30 |
C330-F00-MGO | CZE OPEN 2023 - B - MOTORGAS OPEN - open rating to. | 1622 - 30 | 3.0 / 9 | 2.501 | 1668 | 10 | 1643 - 31 |
C336-000-U16 | Norddeutsche VM u16 in Berlin | 1643 - 31 | 2.5 / 7 | 4.339 | 1425 | 12 | 1566 - 32 |
C352-001-16U | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U16 | 1566 - 32 | 2.5 / 7 | 1.108 | 1762 | 9 | 1636 - 33 |
C407-D00-OM6 | REM Ost 2024 AK u16m | 1636 - 33 | 3.5 / 4 | 3.626 | 0 | 12 | 1630 - 34 |
C409-000-MGD | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe D | 1630 - 34 | 3.0 / 5 | 1.957 | 1780 | 10 | 1686 - 35 |