Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B512-G02-BLH | Bezirksliga Halle u10 | | 1.0 / 2 | | 0 | 0 | |
B524-G02-ALP | Alpha-Serie u12 Hettstedt | | 1.0 / 3 | | 0 | 0 | |
B527-G02-ALP | Alpha-Serie u12 Halle | | 1.0 / 3 | | 0 | 0 | |
B541-G02-ALP | Alpha-Serie u12 Naumburg | | 3.0 / 5 | | 0 | 0 | 877 - 1 |
B549-G02-ALP | Alpha-Serie u12 | 877 - 1 | 3.0 / 3 | 1.701 | 0 | 5 | 1007 - 2 |
B553-001-U10 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U10 | 1007 - 2 | 3.0 / 6 | 3.357 | 959 | 12 | 991 - 3 |
B601-G02-BMB | JBEM Halle2016 u10 | 991 - 3 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.171 | 1158 | 5 | 1080 - 4 |
B606-G00-LFM | LJEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2016 u10m | 1080 - 4 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.190 | 1113 | 5 | 1101 - 5 |
B609-G00-LEV | LJL u12 Sachsen-Anhalt (Vorrunde) | 1101 - 5 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.898 | 0 | 5 | 1161 - 6 |
B612-F00-APO | 14. Apotheken-Turnier 2016 | 1161 - 6 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.752 | 1273 | 5 | 1211 - 7 |
B613-G00-LMD | LJL u14 Sachsen-Anhalt 2015/2016 | 1211 - 7 | 3.5 / 5 | 2.616 | 1365 | 5 | 1282 - 8 |
B614-G02-BMM | Bezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften Halle | 1282 - 8 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.065 | 0 | 8 | 1276 - 9 |
B615-G02-BLH | Bezirksliga U10 | 1276 - 9 | 5.0 / 6 | 5.197 | 1220 | 8 | 1265 - 10 |
B622-G02-NSK | Naumburger Schachkadetten-Cup 2015/16 | 1265 - 10 | 2.0 / 4 | 2.755 | 0 | 8 | 1215 - 11 |
B624-G00-LLF | LJL u10 Sachsen-Anhalt (Finale) | 1215 - 11 | 2.0 / 4 | 2.499 | 0 | 8 | 1182 - 12 |
B626-G02-MSO | 1. Mansfelder Schloss-Open | 1182 - 12 | 4.0 / 7 | 1.582 | 1553 | 5 | 1343 - 13 |
B634-H00-APD | 25.Open Apolda | 1343 - 13 | 2.5 / 7 | 2.607 | 1327 | 8 | 1337 - 14 |
B641-G03-MDE | 24. Magdeburger Open (Editha-Gruppe) | 1337 - 14 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.845 | 1566 | 5 | 1429 - 15 |
B650-G02-SHM | 10.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft | 1429 - 15 | 2.5 / 5 | 1.778 | 1565 | 7 | 1477 - 16 |
B652-001-U10 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U10 | 1477 - 16 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.787 | 1424 | 10 | 1463 - 17 |
B701-G02-BMD | JBEM Halle 2017 u12m | 1463 - 17 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.849 | 1403 | 10 | 1447 - 18 |
B706-G00-LEM | LJEM SA-A 2017 u12m | 1447 - 18 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.273 | 1540 | 7 | 1489 - 19 |
B712-G00-LMD | LJMM SA-A u14m | 1489 - 19 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.195 | 1723 | 7 | 1543 - 20 |
B713-G00-LCV | LJMM SA-A u16 - Vorrunde | 1543 - 20 | 3.5 / 6 | 4.476 | 1380 | 11 | 1497 - 21 |
B714-G02-BMH | Offene BEM Halle 2017 | 1497 - 21 | 3.0 / 5 | 1.882 | 1714 | 8 | 1566 - 22 |
B715-F00-ASK | XXXIV. Äskulap-Turnier | 1566 - 22 | 2.0 / 7 | 1.838 | 1587 | 9 | 1574 - 23 |
B716-G00-LCF | LJMM SA-A u16 - Finale | 1574 - 23 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.386 | 0 | 11 | 1548 - 24 |
B718-G02-MMH | BMM Halle 2016/17 | 1548 - 24 | 6.0 / 8 | 6.536 | 1477 | 11 | 1525 - 25 |
B722-300-PFO | 22.Pfingstopen Berlin · SC Zugzwang 95 | 1525 - 25 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.524 | 1650 | 8 | 1554 - 26 |
B725-F00-COS | 10. TuS Coswig - Open | 1554 - 26 | 3.0 / 6 | 2.860 | 1582 | 8 | 1562 - 27 |
B733-G02-BST | 29. Bischofröder Schachturnier | 1562 - 27 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.312 | 1705 | 9 | 1601 - 28 |
B734-F00-GHB | 32. Geithainer Sommerturnier Gruppe B | 1601 - 28 | 3.0 / 4 | 1.649 | 0 | 9 | 1684 - 29 |
B736-E00-N16 | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft u16 | 1684 - 29 | 2.5 / 7 | 5.255 | 1286 | 13 | 1574 - 30 |
B741-G03-MDO | 25. Magdeburger Open (Ottonen-Gruppe) | 1574 - 30 | 2.5 / 6 | 1.945 | 1668 | 9 | 1604 - 31 |
B743-D00-FOP | XI. Falkenseer Open | 1604 - 31 | 1.5 / 4 | 1.587 | 0 | 12 | 1600 - 32 |
B750-G02-SHM | 11.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft | 1600 - 32 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.875 | 1511 | 12 | 1582 - 33 |
B801-C00-SOB | 30. Staufer-Open B | 1582 - 33 | 4.0 / 9 | 4.073 | 1574 | 11 | 1579 - 34 |
B806-G00-LEM | LJEM Sachsen-Anhalt u12m | 1579 - 34 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.687 | 1619 | 9 | 1595 - 35 |
B810-G00-LMD | LJMM SA-A u14 | 1595 - 35 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.440 | 1793 | 9 | 1627 - 36 |
B812-G02-BEM | Offene BEM Halle 2018 | 1627 - 36 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.540 | 1616 | 12 | 1625 - 37 |
B813-F00-ASK | XXXV. Äskulap-Open 2018 | 1625 - 37 | 2.0 / 7 | 1.712 | 1663 | 10 | 1639 - 38 |
B815-G02-MMH | BMM Halle 2017/18 | 1639 - 38 | 6.0 / 8 | 5.214 | 1726 | 10 | 1674 - 39 |
B818-000-JBO | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2017/2018 | 1674 - 39 | 2.0 / 3 | 2.749 | 0 | 13 | 1637 - 40 |
B821-001-U12 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 | 1637 - 40 | 6.0 / 11 | 5.440 | 1680 | 10 | 1658 - 41 |
B826-F00-COS | 11. TuS Coswig - Open | 1658 - 41 | 3.5 / 6 | 2.829 | 1775 | 10 | 1692 - 42 |
B833-G02-BST | 30.Bischofröder Schachturnier | 1692 - 42 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.773 | 1742 | 11 | 1703 - 43 |
B836-G00-NMD | Norddeutsche VM AK u14 in Magdeburg | 1703 - 43 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.862 | 1662 | 13 | 1689 - 44 |
B841-G00-MDO | 26. Magdeburger Open (Ottonen-Gruppe) | 1689 - 44 | 4.0 / 7 | 1.736 | 1949 | 11 | 1790 - 45 |
B851-G02-SHM | 12.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft | 1790 - 45 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.154 | 1983 | 14 | 1826 - 46 |
B901-C00-SOA | 31. Staufer-Open A-Turnier | 1826 - 46 | 3.0 / 9 | 3.197 | 1808 | 16 | 1820 - 47 |
B907-G00-LDM | LJEM Sachsen-Anhalt u14m | 1820 - 47 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.339 | 1918 | 15 | 1844 - 48 |
B909-700-JBL | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2018/2019 | 1844 - 48 | 3.0 / 9 | 7.190 | 1403 | 17 | 1715 - 49 |
B911-G00-LMD | LJMM SA-A u14 | 1715 - 49 | 4.0 / 5 | 4.229 | 1637 | 14 | 1705 - 50 |
B914-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2018/19 | 1705 - 50 | 7.0 / 8 | 3.788 | 2067 | 11 | 1840 - 51 |
B916-F00-ASK | XXXVI. Äskulap-Open 2019 | 1840 - 51 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.561 | 1958 | 15 | 1874 - 52 |
B924-001-U14 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 | 1874 - 52 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.449 | 1879 | 16 | 1876 - 53 |
B927-G02-MSO | 4. Mansfelder Schloss-Open | 1876 - 53 | 4.5 / 7 | 5.182 | 1783 | 17 | 1853 - 54 |
B934-700-LEO | Lessing Open 2019 | 1853 - 54 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.928 | 1864 | 16 | 1856 - 55 |
B937-G00-NMD | Norddeutsche VM u14 in Magdeburg | 1856 - 55 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.654 | 1700 | 17 | 1818 - 56 |
B941-G00-MDO | 27. Magdeburger Open 2019 (Ottonen-Gruppe) | 1818 - 56 | 2.5 / 7 | 3.724 | 1654 | 16 | 1775 - 57 |
C001-H00-EFH | 29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Hauptturnier | 1775 - 57 | 4.5 / 8 | 4.456 | 1780 | 13 | 1777 - 58 |
C002-C00-SOA | 32. Staufer-Open A-Turnier | 1777 - 58 | 4.5 / 9 | 2.435 | 1953 | 13 | 1852 - 59 |
C007-G00-LDM | LJEM SA-A 2020 AK u14m | 1852 - 59 | 4.5 / 7 | 5.417 | 1725 | 17 | 1821 - 60 |
C009-000-0OA | Oberliga Ost A 2019/20 Rd.1-9 | 1821 - 60 | 0.0 / 2 | 0.498 | 0 | 16 | 1799 - 61 |
C009-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2019/20 (Corona) | 1799 - 61 | 1.5 / 6 | 1.709 | 1768 | 15 | 1791 - 62 |
C010-G00-LMD | LJMM SA-A u14 | 1791 - 62 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.828 | 1726 | 15 | 1778 - 63 |
C042-G00-LMR | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2019/20 (Rest) | 1778 - 63 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.125 | 0 | 15 | 1772 - 64 |
C043-000-DCP | Cup der Deutschen Einheit 2020 | 1772 - 64 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.750 | 1850 | 13 | 1802 - 65 |
C043-G00-SAM | Sachsen-Anhalt-Open 2020 | 1802 - 65 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.115 | 1848 | 14 | 1817 - 66 |
C125-001-U14 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 U14 | 1817 - 66 | 2.0 / 7 | 3.714 | 1593 | 16 | 1757 - 67 |
C126-G00-LMP | Landespokal-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2020 | 1757 - 67 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.741 | 0 | 15 | 1720 - 68 |
C127-G00-LBM | LJEM SA-A 2021 u16 - u18 | 1720 - 68 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.208 | 1858 | 12 | 1757 - 69 |
C128-000-OOA | Oberliga Ost A 2019/21 Rd. 10+11 | 1757 - 69 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
C150-G02-OSM | 14.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft | 1757 - 69 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.652 | 1864 | 13 | 1772 - 70 |
C215-G00-LCM | LJEM SA-A 2022 u16 | 1772 - 70 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.554 | 1838 | 13 | 1790 - 71 |
C226-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2021/22 | 1790 - 71 | 4.5 / 7 | 2.748 | 1990 | 14 | 1857 - 72 |
C250-G02-SHM | 15.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft | 1857 - 72 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.790 | 2194 | 16 | 1903 - 73 |
C306-G00-LBM | LJEM u18 Sachsen-Anhalt 2023 | 1903 - 73 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.955 | 1706 | 18 | 1856 - 74 |
C311-G00-OOA | Oberliga Ost A | 1856 - 74 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.219 | 0 | 17 | 1846 - 75 |
C317-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2022/23 | 1846 - 75 | 3.5 / 6 | 1.954 | 2046 | 15 | 1905 - 76 |
C350-G02-SHM | 16. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft | 1905 - 76 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.623 | 1882 | 18 | 1901 - 77 |