DWZ-Karteikarte Glaschak, Joachim

Ranglisten-Platzierungen:

00000 Deutscher Schachbund: 52476
70000 Niedersächsischer Schachverband e. V.: 3286
70100 Bezirk 1 Hannover: 887
70161 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen: 30

Mitgliedschaften

70161 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen 198

Turniere

TurniercodeTurniernameDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neu
B112-701-2RD2.Regionsdähnepokal 2011 0.0 / 40.00000 
B126-701-LDT1.Lehrter DWZ-Turnier 2011 1.0 / 30.00000894 - 1
B142-701-BE3BEM - HT894 - 14.5 / 70.762143451143 - 2
B148-702-OKCOker-Cup 20111143 - 20.5 / 50.8841031191130 - 3
B150-701-SGAOff.StdM Garbsen 20111130 - 30.5 / 50.1931279151142 - 4
B201-700-LXOLEM 2012 Niedersachsen - Open1142 - 42.0 / 71.3901264171162 - 5
B215-701-BMMBMM + VLS 2011/121162 - 53.5 / 42.6150171196 - 6
B218-700-IHCNSV-Grandprix 2012 - Ihme-Cup1196 - 62.0 / 50.0381864171267 - 7
B226-701-7DP7.Regionsdähnepokal 20121267 - 70.0 / 30.9390181231 - 8
B228-701-LDT2.Lehrter DWZ-Turnier 20121231 - 80.0 / 20.7600181201 - 9
B229-706-EVB4. Ems-Vechte-Cup Gruppe B1201 - 92.5 / 51.5211390171237 - 10
B232-K00-BOBOpen Braunau 2012 Gruppe B1237 - 103.5 / 93.0241295171252 - 11
B236-704-SOTWieste-Cup 20121252 - 112.0 / 51.6131335171266 - 12
B239-701-SLA15.off.Langenhagener StdM 20121266 - 121.0 / 50.9801278181267 - 13
B243-701-BE3BEM Hannover HT 20121267 - 133.5 / 73.1391308181279 - 14
B248-706-ASG1. Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier1279 - 140.0 / 40.7910181250 - 15
B249-701-1DP1. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 2012/131250 - 150.5 / 20.3640171256 - 16
B250-701-OGAOff.StdM Garbsen 20121256 - 163.0 / 61.4401560171310 - 17
B250-702-SPESM 2012 Peine1310 - 170.5 / 51.1051159181289 - 18
B316-701-2DP2.Regions-Dähnepokal 20131289 - 180.0 / 41.1180181248 - 19
B316-703-HSTHildesheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 20131248 - 192.5 / 72.3821270171252 - 20
B317-701-BMMBMM + VLS 2012/131252 - 203.0 / 93.7671170181229 - 21
B317-701-REMREM Hannover 20131229 - 210.5 / 62.081864181176 - 22
B318-701-GPINSV Grandprix 2013 - Ihme-Cup1176 - 221.0 / 50.2931393171202 - 23
B319-701-3DP3.Regions-Dähnepokal 20131202 - 230.0 / 20.0060181202 - 24
B319-703-WWGWilhelm-Werner-Gedächtnisturnier 20131202 - 242.0 / 51.7911249171210 - 25
B323-701-3LD3.Lehrter DWZ-Turnier 20131210 - 251.0 / 32.3540181158 - 26
B326-706-EVB5. Ems-Vechte-Cup Gruppe B1158 - 262.5 / 51.9521299171178 - 27
B330-701-BDPBezirks-Dähne-Pokal 20131178 - 270.0 / 10.1360181172 - 28
B334-K00-SWC28. Schwarzacher Open 2013 Gruppe C1172 - 283.5 / 91.5821364171231 - 29
B337-703-HISSommer Cup 20131231 - 292.5 / 60.7871570171291 - 30
B339-701-SLG16. Offene Langenhagener StdtM 20131291 - 301.5 / 71.7121251181284 - 31
B342-701-BE3BEM 2013 - Gr. 3 - DWZ < 16001284 - 313.5 / 73.7111256181277 - 32
B349-701-1DP1. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 2013/20141277 - 321.0 / 30.6070181292 - 33
B350-701-SGAStadtmeisterschaft Garbsen 20131292 - 331.5 / 51.2871337181299 - 34
B412-701-2DP2. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 20141299 - 341.0 / 41.4720181282 - 35
B415-703-HISOffene Hildesheimer Stadtmeisterschaft1282 - 352.0 / 62.0851261181279 - 36
B417-701-AREEM Region Hannover 20141279 - 361.0 / 52.432863181229 - 37
B417-701-BMMBezirksmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2013-141229 - 373.5 / 63.8811173181216 - 38
B418-701-XVP2.offene Hannover 96 VM 20141216 - 381.0 / 40.7810171224 - 39
B421-701-LOPLehrter DWZ-Turnier 20141224 - 393.0 / 31.4880171284 - 40
B422-701-3RD3. ter Regions Dähne Pokal1284 - 400.0 / 40.7070181258 - 41
B424-701-4DP4. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 20141258 - 410.0 / 10.2450181248 - 42
B430-K00-SM22. St. Martiner Amateur-Open 20141248 - 422.5 / 72.4921249171248 - 43
B436-635-VOH8. Volme-Open (H-Klasse)1248 - 431.0 / 52.935941181181 - 44
B441-000-CUPDeutschlandcup 20141181 - 444.0 / 61.6071486171264 - 45
B444-701-BE3BEM 2014 - Gruppe 11264 - 453.0 / 73.2031239181258 - 46
B451-701-1DP1. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 2014/20151258 - 461.0 / 41.2250181250 - 47
B512-701-REMEM Region Hannover 20151250 - 472.0 / 71.8681271171254 - 48
B516-703-HISHildesheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 20151254 - 482.0 / 60.9721451171290 - 49
B517-B00-QCFQuickstep Chess LVII Gruppe F1290 - 492.5 / 31.8400181315 - 50
B517-701-MMXBMM & VLS 2014/151315 - 505.0 / 85.8391207181289 - 51
B519-701-IHCIhme-Cup 20151289 - 511.0 / 51.5991135181268 - 52
B520-701-OVH3.offene Hannover 96 VM 20151268 - 521.5 / 62.3561142181239 - 53
B522-K00-SGD9. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2015 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500)1239 - 534.0 / 52.0911595171308 - 54
B523-K00-VOC18. Vösendorfer Schachopen 2015 C-Turnier1308 - 542.0 / 31.9620181309 - 55
B525-701-3DP3. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 2014/20151309 - 553.0 / 52.0361528181343 - 56
B526-701-4DP4. Regions Dähne Pokal1343 - 561.0 / 31.3440181330 - 57
B530-K00-SMO3. St. Martiner Schachopen 20151330 - 572.5 / 72.4911332181330 - 58
B532-510-VSBVellmarer Schachtage 2015 - B Turnier1330 - 581.5 / 73.1151066181278 - 59
B535-705-PRC9. PrincessCup 20151278 - 594.0 / 74.8631157181250 - 60
B540-A02-DCW6. DWZ-Cup Wilster 20151250 - 601.0 / 31.8660181217 - 61
B541-704-SDC16. Stader DWZ CUP - Gruppe C1217 - 610.5 / 20.9630181198 - 62
B544-701-BE3BEM Hannover bis DWZ 16001198 - 623.0 / 73.0841186181195 - 63
B550-701-SNEoffene StdM Neustadt 20151195 - 633.0 / 61.6021477171244 - 64
B605-701-VI2VM SD Isernhagen 2015/16 - HT1244 - 643.0 / 73.5521171181226 - 65
B607-701-3DP3. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 20161226 - 651.0 / 40.8720171231 - 66
B613-701-H96Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015 201Hannover 961231 - 662.0 / 63.354900181186 - 67
B614-701-MVMBMM & VLS 2015/161186 - 677.5 / 84.7811648171273 - 68
B615-703-HISHildesheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 20161273 - 682.5 / 52.8331215181261 - 69
B616-701-REMEM Region Hannover 20161261 - 692.5 / 62.4591267181262 - 70
B618-A00-HSCHaspa-Schachpokal 2016 C-Gruppe1262 - 704.0 / 75.5641044181212 - 71
B620-A00-WSOWilstermarsch Schach-Open 20161212 - 714.0 / 74.3171169181202 - 72
B620-701-IHCIhme-Cup 20161202 - 722.0 / 52.0111200181202 - 73
B622-701-LEHLehrter DWZ-Turnier 20161202 - 732.0 / 31.9010171206 - 74
B623-701-FOIFrühjahrs-Open SD Isernhagen 20161206 - 743.0 / 51.6071506171257 - 75
B630-701-7RD7. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 20161257 - 750.5 / 30.2470171267 - 76
B630-K00-XTRXtracon Chess Open 20161267 - 762.5 / 103.1891183181247 - 77
B631-701-4DP4. Regions-Dähne-Pokal 20161247 - 772.0 / 51.6411307171260 - 78
B631-K00-WSB20. Open Wasselonne B 20161260 - 782.0 / 71.4751329181277 - 79
B637-701-SLA19.off.StM Langenhagen 20161277 - 791.0 / 51.0121275181277 - 80
B640-000-DCPDeutschlandcup 20161277 - 802.0 / 52.5041204181259 - 81
B644-701-BD11. Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal Vorrunde 20171259 - 810.5 / 30.5820181256 - 82
B649-701-SNEStdM Neustadt 20161256 - 821.0 / 41.4900181238 - 83
B649-A02-DCW12. DWZ-Cup Wilster 20161238 - 832.0 / 21.1210171275 - 84
B650-701-SGAStadtmeisterschaft Garbsen 20161275 - 841.0 / 61.9541080181243 - 85
B650-G02-SHM10.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft1243 - 851.5 / 51.3141286171250 - 86
B701-700-LECNSV-LEM C-Gruppe1250 - 864.5 / 63.6881390171278 - 87
B702-D00-LGT8. Leegebrucher Winterturnier1278 - 871.5 / 31.2210181289 - 88
B705-701-SD2VM SD Isernhagen 2017 - HT1289 - 887.0 / 95.5681451181331 - 89
B705-A02-WCA13. Wilstermarscher Chessimo-Amateur-Pokal1331 - 892.5 / 31.9110181353 - 90
B714-703-HISHildesheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 20171353 - 901.5 / 41.8800181339 - 91
B714-D00-RT55. Ran an dem Turm1339 - 913.0 / 52.7631374181347 - 92
B715-701-VH95.VM Hannover96 20171347 - 920.5 / 30.8730181333 - 93
B717-701-I17Ihme-Cup 20171333 - 930.0 / 40.4990181315 - 94
B719-000-NSVLMM/BMM NSV 16171315 - 945.5 / 84.8111390181336 - 95
B720-701-2DP2. Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal Vorrunde 20171336 - 952.0 / 41.3220181361 - 96
B720-701-BHOBezirk-Hannover-Open 20171361 - 962.5 / 61.6151509181390 - 97
B721-G00-SOP21. Stendaler Open 20171390 - 972.5 / 73.4261206191362 - 98
B723-645-G13Sekt oder Selters 2017 Gruppe XIII1362 - 982.0 / 73.1611235181325 - 99
B723-701-ISOFrühjahrs-Open SD Isernhagen 20171325 - 992.0 / 62.7251175181301 - 100
B723-701-LD4Lehrter DWZ Turnier 2017 Gr.D1301 - 1001.5 / 31.1460181314 - 101
B724-701-4DP4. Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal Vorrunde 20171314 - 1011.0 / 30.6490181327 - 102
B726-D00-BST25. Brandenburgisches Seniorenturnier1327 - 1022.5 / 91.5051437181356 - 103
B727-A02-WCA15. Wilstermarscher Chessimo-Amateur-Pokal1356 - 1030.0 / 31.4490181301 - 104
B730-701-5DP5. Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal-Vorrunde 20171301 - 1041.0 / 31.0020181301 - 105
B730-K00-PBDPardubice Open D1301 - 1055.0 / 93.6071448181342 - 106
B735-K00-HOE5. Hörschinger Schachopen 20171342 - 1062.5 / 71.6001468181371 - 107
B737-701-1DP1. Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal Vorrunde 2017/181371 - 1071.0 / 40.6840191382 - 108
B738-701-SLH20. Offene StdM Langenhagen 20171382 - 1080.5 / 41.1650191359 - 109
B739-B00-QSCQuickstep Chess LXV1359 - 1091.5 / 31.6920181352 - 110
B744-701-BEMBEM Hannover 20171352 - 1102.0 / 63.8881027181289 - 111
B744-701-2DP2.Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal-Vorrunde 20181289 - 1110.0 / 30.1920181282 - 112
B746-700-ASB6. Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier 2017 B1282 - 1122.5 / 42.0180181300 - 113
B750-701-SGAStadtmeisterschaft Garbsen 20171300 - 1132.5 / 71.9771400181317 - 114
B750-701-SNEStdM Neustadt 20171317 - 1143.5 / 72.1341506181361 - 115
B801-700-LEMLandeseinzelmeisterschften 20181361 - 1153.0 / 42.7190181371 - 116
B804-701-VSIVM SD Isernhagen 20171371 - 1165.0 / 74.1611479191397 - 117
B814-D00-RTB6. ,,ran an den Turm!"1397 - 1172.0 / 52.9801254191364 - 118
B815-701-OVH6. off. VM Hannover96 20181364 - 1183.5 / 72.6781502181390 - 119
B815-703-HISHildesheimer Stadtmeisterschaft1390 - 1192.5 / 72.3501412191395 - 120
B815-701-BMMMM Hannover 2017/181395 - 1204.0 / 97.1981060191304 - 121
B818-701-BZOBZ Hannover-Open 20181304 - 1212.0 / 61.7641347181312 - 122
B819-D00-PSOPSV-Mitte e.V. Sommeropen 20181312 - 1222.5 / 62.0561424181327 - 123
B821-701-DNEVorrunde BDP 2018 Neustadt1327 - 1231.5 / 41.0580181343 - 124
B822-642-OTB36. Turm Open, B-Gruppe, Lippstadt 20181343 - 1243.5 / 73.2141377181352 - 125
B823-701-FJOFrühjahrs-Open SD Isernhagen 20181352 - 1252.5 / 73.7951128181311 - 126
B825-701-PWPPinnel-Willeke-Pokal 20181311 - 1260.5 / 10.0390181330 - 127
B825-K00-ORB4. Int. Chess Festival B Ortisei1330 - 1273.0 / 91.8871448181363 - 128
B826-701-LDTLehrter DWZ Turnier 20181363 - 1280.0 / 32.0620181284 - 129
B828-K00-VEB37. Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit 2018_B-Turnier1284 - 1294.0 / 92.8931430181317 - 130
B830-701-5DP5.Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal-Vorrunde 20181317 - 1301.0 / 30.8690181322 - 131
B831-400-28713. Harburger Meisterschaft - G1322 - 1314.0 / 42.1310181390 - 132
B839-701-STL21. Offene StdM Langenhagen 20181390 - 1320.0 / 31.0100191353 - 133
B840-701-BEMBEM Hannover 20181353 - 1333.5 / 72.1111506181397 - 134
B842-701-VDIVP SD Isernhagen 20181397 - 1340.5 / 10.3370191404 - 135
B843-B00-QCBQuickstep Chess Stuhr-Brinkum 1404 - 1351.5 / 31.7660191394 - 136
B844-705-RSMBDO Open Leer1394 - 1362.5 / 53.2741264191368 - 137
B850-701-SGAStdM Garbsen 20181368 - 1373.0 / 72.1651484191394 - 138
B850-701-SNEStdM Neustadt 20181394 - 1383.0 / 62.5741460191408 - 139
B851-G02-SHM12.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft1408 - 1392.5 / 53.6891185191368 - 140
B901-700-LECLEM NSV 2019 C-Open1368 - 1404.5 / 75.0331301191352 - 141
B904-705-NWB21. NordWest-Cup-B-Open1352 - 1412.0 / 72.7351269181328 - 142
B906-701-VSIVM SD Isernhagen 2018/191328 - 1422.0 / 63.2501151181286 - 143
B907-E00-SCM1. DWZ-Cup Dorf Mecklenburg1286 - 1432.0 / 31.3870181309 - 144
B911-A06-RDT17. Raisdorfer DWZ-Turnier 20191309 - 1441.5 / 31.2840181317 - 145
B914-703-HISHildesheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 20191317 - 1453.0 / 72.3561418181338 - 146
B914-701-1DP1. Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal Vorrunde-20191338 - 1460.5 / 20.1800181351 - 147
B917-701-BMMMM Hannover 2018/191351 - 1475.0 / 85.8211261181326 - 148
B918-701-VHA7. off. VM Hannover96 20191326 - 1481.0 / 31.3880181311 - 149
B920-701-LEHLehrter DWZ Turnier 20191311 - 1490.5 / 31.1460181286 - 150
B922-A02-HPIHeinz-George-Pokal Itzehoe 20191286 - 1502.0 / 72.2221239181279 - 151
B924-701-ISOFrühjahrsopen SD Isernhagen 20191279 - 1510.0 / 30.5350181259 - 152
B924-700-SEN8. NSenPMMdV1259 - 1520.5 / 10.1150181275 - 153
B925-642-OTB37. Turm Open Lippstadt 2019, B-Gruppe1275 - 1533.0 / 72.4611350181292 - 154
B926-B00-QCWQuickste-Chess Werder Bremen 20191292 - 1541.0 / 31.6980181265 - 155
B927-706-EVB11. Ems-Vechte-Cup Gruppe B1265 - 1552.0 / 51.9471277181267 - 156
B928-701-4DP4. Bezirks-Dähne-Pokal Vorrunde-20191267 - 1560.0 / 20.0980181263 - 157
B928-702-PSK3. Peiner Schach-Kongress1263 - 1571.5 / 50.4561510181299 - 158
B930-662-701Godesburg-Open 20191299 - 1581.5 / 51.3721328181303 - 159
B932-705-PRC13. Princess-Cup 20191303 - 1594.0 / 63.5741372181317 - 160
B934-700-LEHLessing Open 20191317 - 1602.5 / 51.3871583181356 - 161
B937-701-LGS22. Offene StdM Langenhagen 20191356 - 1611.0 / 50.8771385181360 - 162
B940-701-BEMBEM SB Hannover 20191360 - 1623.0 / 74.4701177181313 - 163
B941-E00-MSZDWZ SC MS1313 - 1631.0 / 31.5140181293 - 164
B944-705-L3C3. DPI Schach-Open Leer 2019 C-Turnier1293 - 1643.0 / 74.7081082181238 - 165
B945-B00-QBNBremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess1238 - 1650.5 / 31.5990181196 - 166
B946-700-ASB8. Andreas Schaar-Gedenkturnier 2019 Gruppe B1196 - 1663.0 / 52.1311397171228 - 167
B949-A02-DCW23. DWZ-Cup der Wilstermarsch 20191228 - 1670.5 / 31.3610181195 - 168
B950-701-SNEStdM Neustadt 20191195 - 1683.0 / 72.2681335171219 - 169
C001-700-LECLEM NSV 2019 C-Open1219 - 1693.5 / 74.4591107181188 - 170
C007-701-VSDVM SD Isernhagen 20191188 - 1702.5 / 41.5820171223 - 171
C007-G00-ZTD2. Zethlinger Schachtage - Gruppe D1223 - 1713.5 / 52.7001372171252 - 172
C009-701-BMMMM Hannover 2019/201252 - 1725.0 / 73.7501430171294 - 173
C010-701-V968. off. VM Hannover 96 20201294 - 1733.0 / 63.9271157181263 - 174
C011-701-FOIFrühjahrsopen SD Isernhagen 20201263 - 1740.0 / 10.0660181260 - 175