Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B143-000-IM8 | 11. Internationale EM U08 Sebnitz 2011 | | 3.5 / 9 | 0.000 | 721 | 0 | 790 - 1 |
B201-G02-BMA | Jugend-BEM Halle 2012 u8 | 790 - 1 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 790 - 1 |
B206-G00-LGM | LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2012 U8 | 790 - 1 | 8.0 / 8 | 4.939 | 1358 | 5 | 978 - 2 |
B210-G02-BLH | Bezirksliga Halle u10 | 978 - 2 | 7.0 / 7 | 5.136 | 1476 | 5 | 1102 - 3 |
B216-000-AV6 | 11. Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft | 1102 - 3 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.804 | 1145 | 5 | 1118 - 4 |
B238-702-LEB | Lessing-Open 2012 Gruppe B | 1118 - 4 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.571 | 1244 | 5 | 1152 - 5 |
B240-000-CUR | Deutschland Cup 2012 Gruppen B bis H | 1152 - 5 | 4.5 / 6 | 2.887 | 1357 | 5 | 1269 - 6 |
B244-F00-IU8 | 12. Internationale EM U08 Sebnitz 2012 | 1269 - 6 | 6.0 / 9 | 7.220 | 1124 | 8 | 1212 - 7 |
B246-000-AV2 | 12. Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft | 1212 - 7 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.011 | 1210 | 8 | 1211 - 8 |
B251-G02-SHM | 6.Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft | 1211 - 8 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.122 | 1173 | 8 | 1203 - 9 |
B301-000-AV4 | 12. Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft | 1203 - 9 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.569 | 1101 | 8 | 1168 - 10 |
B306-G00-LFM | LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2013 U10 männlich | 1168 - 10 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.970 | 1171 | 5 | 1170 - 11 |
B312-G02-BEM | Offene BEM Halle Männer/LEM Frauen 2013 | 1170 - 11 | 2.5 / 5 | 0.247 | 1643 | 5 | 1350 - 12 |
B314-G02-BLH | Bezirksliga Halle u10 | 1350 - 12 | 6.0 / 7 | 5.946 | 1360 | 6 | 1353 - 13 |
B321-000-U10 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 | 1353 - 13 | 6.0 / 11 | 7.459 | 1223 | 8 | 1292 - 14 |
B329-G02-HEC | 7.HELBRA-Cup 2013 | 1292 - 14 | 3.0 / 7 | 1.251 | 1524 | 5 | 1409 - 15 |
B336-G00-LLF | Landesliga U10 Sachsen-Anhalt 2012/13 | 1409 - 15 | 3.0 / 4 | 3.344 | 0 | 9 | 1388 - 16 |
B338-702-LOB | 9.Lessing-Open Gruppe B Wolfenbüttel 2013 | 1388 - 16 | 1.0 / 4 | 1.641 | 0 | 9 | 1349 - 17 |
B343-G03-MDO | 21. Magdeburger Open 2013 | 1349 - 17 | 2.5 / 7 | 1.617 | 1502 | 6 | 1403 - 18 |
B344-G02-JMS | 1. JMS-Open Granschütz | 1403 - 18 | 2.5 / 7 | 2.787 | 1357 | 9 | 1389 - 19 |
B348-106-JQ4 | Jugend-Quartalsturnier IV 2013 Baden-Baden | 1389 - 19 | 4.5 / 6 | 3.515 | 1654 | 6 | 1455 - 20 |
B352-H00-EFH | 23. Erfurter Schachfestival 2013 / Hauptturnier | 1455 - 20 | 2.5 / 8 | 2.999 | 1397 | 9 | 1432 - 21 |
B404-G01-BED | 1. Offene BEM Dessau 2014 | 1432 - 21 | 3.0 / 5 | 1.896 | 1625 | 7 | 1506 - 22 |
B406-G00-LFM | LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2014 U10 männlich | 1506 - 22 | 5.5 / 7 | 6.475 | 1303 | 10 | 1460 - 23 |
B410-800-POB | 5. Pfalz Open Neustadt 2014 B-Turnier | 1460 - 23 | 3.5 / 6 | 1.644 | 1735 | 7 | 1574 - 24 |
B410-G00-LMD | LMM U14 Sachsen-Anhalt 2014 | 1574 - 24 | 1.0 / 5 | 3.859 | 939 | 11 | 1431 - 25 |
B412-G00-LCV | Landesliga U16 Sachsen-Anhalt Vorrunde 2013/14 | 1431 - 25 | 2.5 / 4 | 2.955 | 0 | 9 | 1403 - 26 |
B412-G02-BLJ | Bezirksliga Halle u10 | 1403 - 26 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.939 | 0 | 6 | 1410 - 27 |
B414-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt | 1410 - 27 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.041 | 0 | 9 | 1407 - 28 |
B414-G02-BMM | BMM Halle 2013/14 | 1407 - 28 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.043 | 1460 | 6 | 1435 - 29 |
B416-F00-APO | 12. Apotheken-Turnier Görlitz 2014 | 1435 - 29 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.429 | 1444 | 7 | 1439 - 30 |
B418-300-KFB | Königsjäger-Frühling 2014 Gruppe B | 1439 - 30 | 4.5 / 7 | 1.778 | 1770 | 7 | 1595 - 31 |
B424-001-U10 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 | 1595 - 31 | 7.5 / 11 | 7.454 | 1600 | 9 | 1597 - 32 |
B426-G00-LEE | Landesliga U12 Sachsen-Anhalt Finale 2013/14 | 1597 - 32 | 2.0 / 3 | 2.102 | 0 | 12 | 1592 - 33 |
B430-G02-HEL | 8.HELBRA-Cup 2014 | 1592 - 33 | 3.0 / 7 | 4.751 | 1264 | 11 | 1514 - 34 |
B437-G00-NME | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U12 2014 | 1514 - 34 | 3.0 / 7 | 3.347 | 1474 | 10 | 1498 - 35 |
B440-G03-BBA | 19. Blankenburger Schachturnier A | 1498 - 35 | 2.0 / 7 | 0.865 | 1686 | 8 | 1559 - 36 |
B444-G03-OTT | 22. Magdeburger Open / Ottonen-Gruppe | 1559 - 36 | 3.0 / 7 | 2.413 | 1629 | 9 | 1588 - 37 |
B447-K00-MAL | Malta Open 2014 | 1588 - 37 | 4.0 / 9 | 1.926 | 1810 | 9 | 1680 - 38 |
B501-001-U12 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 | 1680 - 38 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.521 | 1552 | 13 | 1639 - 39 |
B504-705-NWA | 17. NordWest-Cup-A-Open | 1639 - 39 | 1.5 / 7 | 1.102 | 1704 | 10 | 1658 - 40 |
B507-G00-LEM | LJEM Sachsen-Anhalt U12 männlich | 1658 - 40 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.074 | 1647 | 13 | 1655 - 41 |
B510-G02-BMH | Offene BEM Halle / Offene Frauen-LEM S-A | 1655 - 41 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.839 | 1691 | 10 | 1664 - 42 |
B514-F00-ASK | XXXII Äskulap-Turnier Görlitz | 1664 - 42 | 3.0 / 7 | 2.506 | 1730 | 11 | 1686 - 43 |
B515-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2014/15 | 1686 - 43 | 2.5 / 5 | 1.784 | 1800 | 11 | 1722 - 44 |
B515-G02-MMH | BMM Halle 2014/15 | 1722 - 44 | 3.0 / 4 | 2.384 | 0 | 12 | 1753 - 45 |
B516-G00-LLA | Landesliga U20 Sachsen-Anhalt 2014/15 | 1753 - 45 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.721 | 1691 | 14 | 1744 - 46 |
B516-G00-LEE | Landesliga U12 Sachsen-Anhalt Finale 2014/15 | 1744 - 46 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.668 | 0 | 14 | 1736 - 47 |
B522-001-U12 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 | 1736 - 47 | 7.5 / 11 | 7.347 | 1748 | 12 | 1741 - 48 |
B528-F00-COS | 8. TuS Coswig - Open | 1741 - 48 | 3.5 / 6 | 4.374 | 1598 | 14 | 1706 - 49 |
B535-F00-GHA | 30. Geithainer Sommerturnier | 1706 - 49 | 2.5 / 5 | 1.785 | 1811 | 11 | 1742 - 50 |
B537-G00-NME | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U 12 2015 | 1742 - 50 | 6.0 / 7 | 6.436 | 1643 | 14 | 1725 - 51 |
B541-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2015 | 1725 - 51 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.062 | 1654 | 14 | 1704 - 52 |
B543-G03-MOO | 23. Magdeburger Open 2015 | 1704 - 52 | 1.5 / 6 | 1.321 | 1732 | 11 | 1712 - 53 |
B547-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2015/16, Vorrunde Mag. | 1712 - 53 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.555 | 1632 | 14 | 1689 - 54 |
B553-001-U12 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 | 1689 - 54 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.617 | 1676 | 13 | 1684 - 55 |
B601-D00-WOP | XIX. Neujahrsopen 2016 | 1684 - 55 | 4.5 / 9 | 1.915 | 1999 | 11 | 1787 - 56 |
B606-G00-LEM | LJEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2016 u12m | 1787 - 56 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.632 | 1765 | 15 | 1782 - 57 |
B606-G00-LLA | LJL u20 Sachsen-Anhalt 2015/16 | 1782 - 57 | 1.5 / 4 | 2.743 | 0 | 15 | 1730 - 58 |
B612-F00-ASK | XXXIII. Äskulap-Open 2016 | 1730 - 58 | 4.0 / 7 | 2.791 | 1910 | 12 | 1781 - 59 |
B613-G00-LMD | LJL u14 Sachsen-Anhalt 2015/2016 | 1781 - 59 | 5.0 / 5 | 4.769 | 1935 | 13 | 1791 - 60 |
B614-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2015/16 | 1791 - 60 | 5.0 / 9 | 3.347 | 1928 | 14 | 1848 - 61 |
B620-001-U12 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 | 1848 - 61 | 7.5 / 11 | 6.413 | 1934 | 15 | 1881 - 62 |
B631-000-ZMA | ZMDI Open 2016 Gruppe A | 1881 - 62 | 2.0 / 8 | 3.006 | 1776 | 18 | 1850 - 63 |
B634-H00-APD | 25.Open Apolda | 1850 - 63 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.695 | 1812 | 17 | 1843 - 64 |
B636-G00-NMD | NVM u14 2016 in Magdeburg | 1843 - 64 | 2.5 / 6 | 3.867 | 1625 | 17 | 1795 - 65 |
B641-G03-MDO | 24. Magdeburger Open (Ottonen-Gruppe) | 1795 - 65 | 4.0 / 7 | 2.976 | 1947 | 14 | 1834 - 66 |
B643-K00-O12 | Kinder-WM 2016 Open U12 | 1834 - 66 | 5.0 / 11 | 6.063 | 1740 | 16 | 1803 - 67 |
B647-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Magdeburg | 1803 - 67 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.936 | 2037 | 14 | 1848 - 68 |
B649-G00-LLA | LJMM u20 Sachsen-Anhalt 2016/2017 | 1848 - 68 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.938 | 0 | 15 | 1851 - 69 |
B652-001-U14 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 | 1851 - 69 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.628 | 1953 | 15 | 1883 - 70 |
B701-510-BZS | 17. Bad Zwesten Schachturnier | 1883 - 70 | 3.5 / 6 | 2.246 | 2149 | 17 | 1927 - 71 |
B706-G00-LEZ | LJEM SA-A 2017 u14m | 1927 - 71 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.624 | 1782 | 19 | 1892 - 72 |
B712-G00-LMD | LJMM SA-A u14m | 1892 - 72 | 4.0 / 5 | 4.823 | 1589 | 18 | 1863 - 73 |
B715-F00-ASK | XXXIV. Äskulap-Turnier | 1863 - 73 | 4.5 / 7 | 2.479 | 2174 | 16 | 1933 - 74 |
B718-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2016/17 | 1933 - 74 | 1.0 / 6 | 2.444 | 1714 | 19 | 1887 - 75 |
B723-001-U14 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 | 1887 - 75 | 4.5 / 9 | 3.007 | 2019 | 17 | 1933 - 76 |
B731-000-DRA | FIDE-Open Dresden 2017 Gruppe A | 1933 - 76 | 4.0 / 9 | 3.435 | 1984 | 18 | 1950 - 77 |
B734-F00-GHA | 32. Geithainer Sommerturnier Gruppe A | 1950 - 77 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.747 | 1824 | 19 | 1925 - 78 |
B736-G00-NMD | Norddeutsche VM AK u14 in Magdeburg | 1925 - 78 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.003 | 1925 | 19 | 1925 - 79 |
B740-001-DLM | Deutsche-Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2017 | 1925 - 79 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.387 | 1939 | 18 | 1929 - 80 |
B741-G03-MDO | 25. Magdeburger Open (Ottonen-Gruppe) | 1929 - 80 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.813 | 1831 | 19 | 1904 - 81 |
B746-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718 Rd. 2 Magdeburg | 1904 - 81 | 3.5 / 5 | 2.060 | 2121 | 17 | 1956 - 82 |
B752-001-U14 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 | 1956 - 82 | 2.5 / 6 | 2.152 | 2003 | 19 | 1967 - 83 |
B801-C00-SOA | 30. Staufer-Open A | 1967 - 83 | 4.0 / 9 | 4.541 | 1914 | 20 | 1952 - 84 |
B806-G00-LDM | LJEM Sachsen-Anhalt u14m | 1952 - 84 | 6.0 / 7 | 5.437 | 2047 | 19 | 1969 - 85 |
B813-F00-ASK | XXXV. Äskulap-Open 2018 | 1969 - 85 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.777 | 2002 | 20 | 1976 - 86 |
B815-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2017/18 | 1976 - 86 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.960 | 1980 | 20 | 1977 - 87 |
B818-000-JBO | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2017/2018 | 1977 - 87 | 6.5 / 9 | 5.410 | 2085 | 20 | 2007 - 88 |
B821-001-U14 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 | 2007 - 88 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.865 | 1975 | 21 | 1997 - 89 |
B822-000-AME | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Endrunde 1718 | 1997 - 89 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.216 | 1966 | 21 | 1990 - 90 |
B823-G00-LCF | LJMM SA-A u16 - Finale | 1990 - 90 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.891 | 0 | 21 | 1976 - 91 |
B832-000-ODA | FIDE Open Dresden Gruppe A | 1976 - 91 | 5.0 / 9 | 2.099 | 2232 | 20 | 2056 - 92 |
B841-G00-MDO | 26. Magdeburger Open (Ottonen-Gruppe) | 2056 - 92 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.956 | 2062 | 23 | 2057 - 93 |
B852-001-U16 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U16 | 2057 - 93 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.233 | 2198 | 23 | 2091 - 94 |
B901-C00-SOA | 31. Staufer-Open A-Turnier | 2091 - 94 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.951 | 2049 | 24 | 2080 - 95 |
B907-G00-MCM | Masters u16m Sachsen-Anhalt | 2080 - 95 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.789 | 2185 | 24 | 2098 - 96 |
B909-700-JBL | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2018/2019 | 2098 - 96 | 6.5 / 8 | 4.910 | 2288 | 24 | 2138 - 97 |
B914-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2018/19 | 2138 - 97 | 6.0 / 9 | 5.678 | 2167 | 26 | 2145 - 98 |
B917-100-GCA | GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open | 2145 - 98 | 3.5 / 9 | 3.683 | 2127 | 26 | 2141 - 99 |
B919-G00-LCF | LJMM SA-A u16 - Finale | 2141 - 99 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.978 | 0 | 26 | 2142 - 100 |
B924-001-U16 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 | 2142 - 100 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.392 | 2194 | 26 | 2156 - 101 |
B926-242-SPA | 13. Sparda-Bank-Open Kirchseeon 2019, A-Open | 2156 - 101 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.647 | 2029 | 27 | 2140 - 102 |
B933-000-DRE | FIDE Open Dresden | 2140 - 102 | 5.5 / 9 | 3.941 | 2280 | 26 | 2176 - 103 |
B937-A00-N16 | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 U16 | 2176 - 103 | 3.0 / 7 | 5.083 | 1930 | 27 | 2127 - 104 |
B940-001-DLM | Deutsche-Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2019 | 2127 - 104 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.288 | 2273 | 25 | 2157 - 105 |
B944-G00-EML | LEM Männer Sachsen-Anhalt 2019 | 2157 - 105 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.376 | 2056 | 27 | 2136 - 106 |
C001-001-G16 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U16 | 2136 - 106 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.502 | 2251 | 26 | 2160 - 107 |
C002-C00-SOA | 32. Staufer-Open A-Turnier | 2160 - 107 | 5.0 / 9 | 5.103 | 2150 | 27 | 2158 - 108 |
C004-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2019/2020 Staffel Ost | 2158 - 108 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.592 | 2138 | 27 | 2156 - 109 |
C007-G00-LBM | LJEM SA-A 2020 AK u16m + u18m | 2156 - 109 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.575 | 2144 | 27 | 2154 - 110 |
C009-G00-LMM | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2019/20 (Corona) | 2154 - 110 | 5.0 / 6 | 4.548 | 2235 | 27 | 2165 - 111 |
C033-K00-PSA | Summer Prague Open 2020 - A | 2165 - 111 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.472 | 2216 | 27 | 2177 - 112 |
C036-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord Ost 19/20 R7-9 | 2177 - 112 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.807 | 0 | 27 | 2182 - 113 |
C040-001-DLM | Deutsche-Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2020 | 2182 - 113 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.192 | 2337 | 28 | 2212 - 114 |
C042-G00-LMR | Landes-MM Sachsen-Anhalt 2019/20 (Rest) | 2212 - 114 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.774 | 0 | 29 | 2218 - 115 |
C127-G00-LBM | LJEM SA-A 2021 u16 - u18 | 2218 - 115 | 4.5 / 5 | 4.127 | 2362 | 29 | 2227 - 116 |
C134-001-U18 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18 | 2227 - 116 | 4.0 / 9 | 5.427 | 2096 | 30 | 2198 - 117 |
C140-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2021 | 2198 - 117 | 1.5 / 7 | 3.988 | 1896 | 28 | 2141 - 118 |
C143-G00-SAM | LEM-Masters Sachsen-Anhalt 2021 | 2141 - 118 | 4.5 / 7 | 2.832 | 2322 | 26 | 2181 - 119 |
C226-000-2BO | 2. Bundesliga Ost | 2181 - 119 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.618 | 2240 | 28 | 2190 - 120 |
C228-000-SPM | Deutsche Pokal-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft 2022 | 2190 - 120 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.822 | 0 | 28 | 2195 - 121 |
C236-G00-LMP | Landespokal-MM 2022 | 2195 - 121 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.750 | 0 | 28 | 2188 - 122 |
C240-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2022 | 2188 - 122 | 1.5 / 6 | 2.228 | 2086 | 28 | 2171 - 123 |
C311-G00-OOA | Oberliga Ost A | 2171 - 123 | 5.0 / 8 | 3.479 | 2324 | 27 | 2206 - 124 |
C324-G00-LMP | Landespokal-MM 2023 | 2206 - 124 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.926 | 0 | 29 | 2195 - 125 |
Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to undefined function utf8_dec() in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php:203
Stack trace:
#0 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(247): repariereTurniername('Deutsche Pokal-...')
#1 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(66): tournamentCardByZPS2(Object(SoapClient), 'G0108-150', 'kartei/G0108-15...', 'kartei/G0108-15...')
#2 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/Dewis/karteikarte.php(336): erstelleDWZKarteikarteFuerZps('G0108-150', 'kartei/G0108-15...')
#3 {main}
thrown in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php on line 203