DWZ-Karteikarte Hufendiek, Ekkehard

Ranglisten-Platzierungen:

00000 Deutscher Schachbund: 10608
60000 Schachbund Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.: 2210
64000 Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe e. V.: 229
64500 Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West: 24
64507 Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V.: 9

Mitgliedschaften

64507 Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. 139

Turniere

TurniercodeTurniernameDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neu
B053-000-DWZDatenübernahme nach DeWIS1771 - 770.0 / 00.000001771 - 77
B114-645-BZLBezirksliga Saison 2010/20111771 - 774.5 / 75.1961672251754 - 78
B115-641-BSKBielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft 20111754 - 784.0 / 62.9861892241781 - 79
B124-641-SOSSekt oder Selters Turnier 20111781 - 792.0 / 73.6381607251740 - 80
B149-645-SMWSM Werther 20111740 - 801.0 / 21.3360241730 - 81
B152-642-OSBSchachtürken-Cup 2011, Gruppe B1730 - 815.0 / 63.3472006241774 - 82
B217-641-BSMBielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft 20121774 - 823.0 / 73.3251726251766 - 83
B218-640-MM5OWL Verbandsklasse B1766 - 835.5 / 84.2741888251796 - 84
B222-645-SOSSekt oder Selters 20121796 - 842.5 / 73.9631644251759 - 85
B250-645-SMWSM Werther 20121759 - 853.0 / 53.1691724251754 - 86
B252-642-OSB9. Schachtürken-Cup 2012, B-Gruppe1754 - 866.5 / 74.2512102241812 - 87
B317-640-MM5OWL Verbandsklasse B1812 - 875.0 / 85.0331808261811 - 88
B317-641-BSMBielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft 20131811 - 882.5 / 63.1101724261796 - 89
B319-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga1796 - 891.0 / 21.2170251790 - 90
B321-645-S06Sekt oder Selters 2013 Gruppe 61790 - 903.0 / 73.2941760251783 - 91
B322-642-OTB31. Turm-Open Lippstadt 2013, B-Gruppe1783 - 916.0 / 74.5991978251818 - 92
B334-641-GTB5. Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup Gruppe B1818 - 924.0 / 52.7032054261851 - 93
B350-641-BWOBürgerwachen-Open 20131851 - 934.0 / 73.1781975271870 - 94
B350-645-SMWStadtmeisterschaft Werther 20131870 - 943.0 / 63.3031812271863 - 95
B401-642-OSA10. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2013, A-Gruppe1863 - 951.0 / 73.3811551271807 - 96
B402-645-PMMPokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft TWW1807 - 961.0 / 10.4470261823 - 97
B414-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga 2013/20141823 - 973.5 / 84.0321774261810 - 98
B415-645-SOB20. Schloss-Open 2014 B1810 - 984.0 / 52.0442130261860 - 99
B418-641-BSMBielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft 20141860 - 993.0 / 63.4571770271849 - 100
B424-645-SE5Sekt oder Selters 2014 Gruppe 51849 - 1001.5 / 73.6541609271798 - 101
B425-641-ST1Sieker Trophy 2014 Gr.I1798 - 1011.5 / 31.0300251811 - 102
B431-706-EMV6. Ems-Vechte-Cup Gruppe A1811 - 1023.0 / 52.0472014261836 - 103
B432-641-GSB6. Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup, Gruppe B1836 - 1033.0 / 53.4641764261824 - 104
B441-643-OXA11. Lippe Cup 20141824 - 1042.0 / 51.7761861261830 - 105
B450-641-BWOBSK Bürgerwachen-Open 20141830 - 1053.0 / 73.6101753261815 - 106
B450-645-OSWOffene Stadtmeisterschaft Werther 20141815 - 1063.0 / 63.2291772261809 - 107
B501-642-OSA11. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2014, A-Gruppe1809 - 1073.0 / 71.7971949261838 - 108
B513-645-SOB21. Schloss-Open 2015 B1838 - 1082.0 / 52.5331754261824 - 109
B517-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga 14/151824 - 1094.0 / 84.7871747261805 - 110
B518-641-BSMBielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft 20151805 - 1105.0 / 73.1052091261851 - 111
B522-645-S05Sekt oder Selters 20151851 - 1114.5 / 73.7181933271869 - 112
B530-400-3926. Internat. St. Pauli Schachopen-B1869 - 1126.0 / 97.6881672271831 - 113
B550-641-BWOBürgerwachen-Open 20151831 - 1135.0 / 73.9032009261858 - 114
B550-645-STWStadtmeisterschaft Werther1858 - 1143.5 / 73.2891889271863 - 115
B553-642-OSA12. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2015, Gruppe A1863 - 1152.5 / 72.9621813271852 - 116
B611-645-SOB22. Schloss-Open 2016 B1852 - 1162.0 / 42.0880271850 - 117
B617-641-BSMBielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft 20161850 - 1173.5 / 73.2611879271856 - 118
B618-600-MM2NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 11856 - 1183.0 / 82.6441891271864 - 119
B620-645-SS4Sekt oder Selters 2016 Gruppe IV1864 - 1194.0 / 62.8342006271892 - 120
B630-510-VSA8. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open1892 - 1203.0 / 73.1461873281889 - 121
B632-641-GSBGütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2016 B-Gruppe1889 - 1212.0 / 53.7511624281847 - 122
B641-643-OXA13. Lippe Cup 2016 Gruppe A1847 - 1221.0 / 41.1430271843 - 123
B649-645-VP6Viererpokal TWW1843 - 1230.0 / 10.5200271828 - 124
B650-645-SMWStadtmeisterschaft Werther 20161828 - 1245.5 / 73.3022144261881 - 125
B651-645-DP6Dähnepokal TWW1881 - 1251.0 / 21.4900281868 - 126
B652-642-OSASchachtürken-Cup 2016, Gruppe A1868 - 1264.0 / 72.5272048271903 - 127
B702-645-BZEBezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 20161903 - 1274.0 / 43.7030281910 - 128
B716-640-OWLOWL EM 20171910 - 1280.0 / 52.1431290281858 - 129
B718-640-MM0OWL Regionalliga1858 - 1295.5 / 95.0101902271869 - 130
B723-645-G04Sekt oder Selters 2017 Gruppe IV1869 - 1304.5 / 73.7511947271887 - 131
B750-645-STWStadtmeisterschaft 20171887 - 1313.0 / 62.7211942281894 - 132
B752-642-OSAPaderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2017, A-Gruppe1894 - 1324.0 / 72.3022094281933 - 133
B803-645-EMTEinzelmeisterschaften TWW 20171933 - 1331.0 / 21.6250291917 - 134
B814-640-EMAOWL Meisterschaft 20181917 - 1342.0 / 51.9181930291919 - 135
B818-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga1919 - 1352.0 / 94.9201627291858 - 136
B826-706-EVA10. Ems-Vechte-Cup Gruppe A1858 - 1363.0 / 52.9051879271860 - 137
B829-400-391St.Pauli Open 2018 A-Turnier1860 - 1374.5 / 92.9112007271895 - 138
B833-641-GTBGütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2018 B-Gruppe1895 - 1384.0 / 53.7591942281901 - 139
B839-645-EMTTWW Einzel 20181901 - 1391.5 / 31.8410281892 - 140
B852-642-OSA15. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 20181892 - 1401.5 / 41.0910281902 - 141
B904-645-OMWStadtmeisterschaft1902 - 1412.0 / 42.5030281889 - 142
B914-645-PTTPokal18191889 - 1422.0 / 31.8640281893 - 143
B918-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga1893 - 1433.5 / 95.0431763281860 - 144
B925-642-OTA37. Turm Open Lippstadt 2019, A-Gruppe1860 - 1444.0 / 71.8542126271910 - 145
B933-641-GSBGütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2017 B-Gruppe1910 - 1452.5 / 53.5541746281884 - 146
B950-645-SMWStadtmeisterschaft Werther 20191884 - 1463.0 / 52.5282019281895 - 147
C001-642-OSASchachtürken-Cup 2019 Gruppe A (Paderborn)1895 - 1473.0 / 72.6971932281902 - 148