DWZ-Karteikarte Henkemeier, Michael

Ranglisten-Platzierungen:

00000 Deutscher Schachbund: 11382
60000 Schachbund Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.: 2382
64000 Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe e. V.: 246
64500 Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West: 26
64507 Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V.: 10

Mitgliedschaften

64507 Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. 82

Turniere

TurniercodeTurniernameDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neu
B053-000-DWZDatenübernahme nach DeWIS1850 - 1050.0 / 00.000001850 - 105
B110-706-QSAQuickstep-Chess XXIV Gruppe A1850 - 1050.0 / 31.6330271806 - 106
B119-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga 2010/20111806 - 1065.5 / 93.5871967261850 - 107
B124-641-SOSSekt oder Selters Turnier 20111850 - 1073.0 / 63.0191848271850 - 108
B130-612-OPASparkassen Open A1850 - 1084.0 / 93.1211936271870 - 109
B133-400-2839. Harburger Meisterschaft 2011 Gruppe C1870 - 1091.5 / 52.3541742271849 - 110
B134-641-GTA3. Gütersloher Spk-Cup 2011 A1849 - 1102.5 / 52.9931766271837 - 111
B143-643-OXA8. Lippe-Cup 2011 Gruppe A1837 - 1111.5 / 51.5571828261836 - 112
B148-641-SSM5. Sieker Stadtmeisterschaft 20111836 - 1123.0 / 64.5311626261798 - 113
B148-645-4ERTWW Mannschaftspokal 20111798 - 1130.0 / 10.2770251789 - 114
B152-642-OSASchachtürken-Cup 2011, Gruppe A1789 - 1142.0 / 61.6961831251797 - 115
B219-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga1797 - 1155.0 / 93.2211944251839 - 116
B222-645-SOSSekt oder Selters 20121839 - 1163.0 / 73.9281745261817 - 117
B229-612-OPASparkassen Open A1817 - 1174.0 / 91.7752029261868 - 118
B232-641-GTA4. Gütersloher Spk-Cup 2012 Gruppe A1868 - 1182.0 / 52.0671857271866 - 119
B233-642-OMA38. Möhneseepokal 2012, Gruppe A1866 - 1193.0 / 73.0431862271865 - 120
B241-643-OXA9. Lippe Cup 2012 Gruppe A1865 - 1201.5 / 51.7671822271858 - 121
B252-642-OSA9. Schachtürken-Cup 2012, A-Gruppe1858 - 1213.5 / 72.3391985271885 - 122
B317-640-MM5OWL Verbandsklasse B1885 - 1223.5 / 95.6391708281839 - 123
B319-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga1839 - 1231.0 / 21.2100261833 - 124
B321-645-S05Sekt oder Selters 2013 Gruppe 51833 - 1241.5 / 73.2971629261789 - 125
B322-642-OTA31. Turm-Open Lippstadt 2013, A-Gruppe1789 - 1251.5 / 61.8591730251780 - 126
B343-643-OXA10.Lippe Cup 2013 Gruppe A1780 - 1263.0 / 51.1722062251829 - 127
B350-645-SMWStadtmeisterschaft Werther 20131829 - 1274.5 / 73.6141963261850 - 128
B401-642-OSA10. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2013, A-Gruppe1850 - 1282.5 / 72.4751853271851 - 129
B414-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga 2013/20141851 - 1290.0 / 10.4870271837 - 130
B419-640-MM4OWL Verbandsklasse, Gruppe A1837 - 1304.5 / 95.1591779261822 - 131
B424-645-SE5Sekt oder Selters 2014 Gruppe 51822 - 1313.5 / 73.3501837261826 - 132
B431-706-EMV6. Ems-Vechte-Cup Gruppe A1826 - 1322.0 / 51.8411857261830 - 133
B432-641-GSA6.Gütersloher Sparkassencup Gruppe A1830 - 1332.0 / 50.8652033261859 - 134
B441-643-OXA11. Lippe Cup 20141859 - 1342.0 / 51.9551867271860 - 135
B450-645-OSWOffene Stadtmeisterschaft Werther 20141860 - 1353.5 / 63.6681824271856 - 136
B501-642-OSA11. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2014, A-Gruppe1856 - 1360.5 / 62.1401558271816 - 137
B502-645-4PT4erPokal TWW1816 - 1370.0 / 10.3570261805 - 138
B502-645-BETBezirkseinzel TWW1805 - 1381.5 / 21.2520261812 - 139
B515-640-EMXOWL Einzelmeisterschaften 20151812 - 1391.0 / 72.4211584261778 - 140
B517-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga 14/151778 - 1401.0 / 21.2330251771 - 141
B519-640-MM4OWL Verbandsklasse A 14/151771 - 1415.0 / 83.3791932251810 - 142
B530-706-EMV7. Ems Vechte Cup Gruppe A1810 - 1423.5 / 51.3862186261865 - 143
B531-641-SPB7. Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2015 B1865 - 1433.5 / 53.6151845271862 - 144
B541-643-OXA12. Lippe Cup 2015 - Gruppe A1862 - 1442.0 / 52.4471770271851 - 145
B550-645-STWStadtmeisterschaft Werther1851 - 1453.0 / 74.5311614271815 - 146
B617-640-MM4OWL Verbandsklasse A1815 - 1466.5 / 83.7112104261881 - 147
B618-600-MM2NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 11881 - 1470.5 / 20.6070281878 - 148
B620-645-SS4Sekt oder Selters 2016 Gruppe IV1878 - 1483.5 / 62.9711941271891 - 149
B625-600-4ERNRW Viererpokal1891 - 1491.0 / 10.8600281895 - 150
B630-510-VSA8. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open1895 - 1502.5 / 73.3941775281875 - 151
B632-641-GSBGütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2016 B-Gruppe1875 - 1512.5 / 53.6331701271847 - 152
B641-643-OXA13. Lippe Cup 2016 Gruppe A1847 - 1521.0 / 52.1111627271819 - 153
B650-645-SMWStadtmeisterschaft Werther 20161819 - 1534.0 / 73.9501829261820 - 154
B652-642-OSASchachtürken-Cup 2016, Gruppe A1820 - 1542.5 / 73.5071693261796 - 155
B717-640-MM3OWL Verbandsliga B1796 - 1553.0 / 92.5471838251807 - 156
B718-640-MM0OWL Regionalliga1807 - 1560.5 / 10.9660261793 - 157
B723-645-G06Sekt oder Selters 2017 Gruppe VI1793 - 1573.5 / 73.6221781251790 - 158
B728-510-VS19. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open1790 - 1582.0 / 62.3201745251782 - 159
B731-400-59312. Harburger Meisterschaft - C1782 - 1591.0 / 52.3241564251747 - 160
B733-641-GSAGütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2017 A-Gruppe1747 - 1601.5 / 51.0371830241760 - 161
B750-645-STWStadtmeisterschaft 20171760 - 1613.5 / 73.3481785251764 - 162
B752-642-OSAPaderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2017, A-Gruppe1764 - 1622.0 / 72.5821691251749 - 163
B803-645-EMTEinzelmeisterschaften TWW 20171749 - 1630.0 / 20.9630241719 - 164
B803-645-TP7TWW Pokal1719 - 1642.5 / 30.9790241764 - 165
B814-640-SENSenioreneinzelmeisterschaft OWL 20181764 - 1654.0 / 63.4111865251779 - 166
B815-640-OW3OWL Verbandsliga B1779 - 1664.0 / 72.5391941251816 - 167
B818-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga1816 - 1670.5 / 20.9940261802 - 168
B821-645-S05Sekt oder Selters 2018 Gruppe V1802 - 1681.0 / 73.7241476261736 - 169
B821-640-SVLOWL Verbandsliga Stichkampf1736 - 1690.0 / 10.3450241725 - 170
B826-600-4ERNRW Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft1725 - 1700.0 / 10.1120241721 - 171
B826-706-EVA10. Ems-Vechte-Cup Gruppe A1721 - 1712.5 / 51.9471850241736 - 172
B828-510-VOA10. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open1736 - 1724.0 / 71.6792014241796 - 173
B833-641-GTBGütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2018 B-Gruppe1796 - 1732.5 / 53.5131638251769 - 174
B918-640-MM1OWL Regionalliga1769 - 1742.0 / 21.0420251797 - 175
B920-640-MM3OWL Verbandsliga - Gruppe B1797 - 1753.5 / 72.5541898251821 - 176
B925-642-OTA37. Turm Open Lippstadt 2019, A-Gruppe1821 - 1763.0 / 72.8191843261825 - 177
B932-B00-FSTFindorffer Schachtag1825 - 1772.0 / 31.3960261842 - 178
B933-641-GSAGütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2019 A-Gruppe1842 - 1781.5 / 51.5051841271842 - 179
B942-000-AV1Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1919/20 Rd. 1 Dresden1842 - 1793.5 / 52.8011952271859 - 180
B943-645-KQAQuickstep Künsebeck 2019 A1859 - 1801.0 / 30.9530271860 - 181
C001-000-AV3Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Potsdam1860 - 1813.5 / 52.4652041271886 - 182