Turnierauswertung

Landesliga Hamburg Qualifikation 2021 (C139-400-HMM)

beendet: 02.10.2021
zuletzt berechnet: 14.10.2021 04:06:38
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 130
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Alba, Sven SAS1688 -  320.0 / 0 00 -     
2 Albers, Andreas HSK1943 - 1571.0 / 10.6900291951 - 158+8
3 Atri, Jamshid HSK1995 - 1622.0 / 32.0230301994 - 163-1
4 Avdic, Faris HSK1719 -   60.0 / 0 00 -     
5 Bahr, Peter SAS1741 - 1140.0 / 20.5740241723 - 115-18
6 Becker, Norbert BBK2071 - 1610.5 / 10.5630302069 - 162-2
7 Bermudez Martinez, Armando UNE1778 -   30.0 / 10.4890151754 -   4-24
8 Bertram, Andreas BSC2011 -  860.5 / 10.3050302016 -  87+5
9 Biermann, Helge BSC1681 - 1260.5 / 10.2400231690 - 127+9
10 Bigalke, Andre BBK1922 - 1202.0 / 20.9380291949 - 121+27
11 Bilicki, Jörn BBK1803 -   60.0 / 10.4800261789 -   7-14
12 Binding, Andreas BSC1998 -  441.0 / 10.6410302007 -  45+9
13 Bizzell, Brandon HSK1966 -  562.0 / 31.8660301969 -  57+3
14 Bley, Manfred GHD1767 - 1240.0 / 0 00 -     
15 Bloh, Fabian SAS1777 -  511.0 / 20.4850131804 -  52+27
16 Brüning, Ulf-Simeon SKJ1948 -  680.0 / 21.0980291920 -  69-28
17 Buchholz, Christopher BBK1690 -  480.0 / 10.2500231682 -  49-8
18 Burgtorf, Benjamin BLA1885 -  190.0 / 0 00 -     
19 Böttcher, Alexander UNE1367 -  160.0 / 0 00 -     
20 Carapina, Dario SAS1742 -  111.0 / 20.4110241760 -  12+18
21 Cording, Thomas GHD1955 -  550.5 / 10.7350301949 -  56-6
22 Czeremin, Claus HSK1953 -  690.5 / 21.0210301940 -  70-13
23 Davis, Siaquiyah BLA1926 -  122.0 / 31.7820291931 -  13+5
24 Debertshäuser, Jörn SAS1962 - 1031.0 / 20.7180301969 - 104+7
25 Dumjahn, Carsten SKJ1945 - 1250.5 / 10.5010291945 - 1260
26 Dunkelmann, Swen HSK2016 -  561.0 / 10.6540302025 -  57+9
27 Enxing, Simon SKJ2091 -  622.0 / 21.6140302101 -  63+10
28 Epstein, Alf-Tomas BBK1653 -  380.0 / 10.2570221644 -  39-9
29 Faika, Michael HSK2101 - 1212.0 / 21.7070302108 - 122+7
30 Fehling, Michael HSK2111 - 1321.5 / 20.7830302129 - 133+18
31 Feindura, Rene UNE1805 -  320.0 / 0 00 -     
32 Felten, Joachim GHD1983 -  931.0 / 21.3450301974 -  94-9
33 Fischer, Martin SKJ1980 -  730.5 / 10.5850301978 -  74-2
34 Foo, Tzun Hong HSK1881 -  921.5 / 21.5100181881 -  930
35 Fraas, Henning HSK1952 - 1111.0 / 10.6210301962 - 112+10
36 Fuhrmann, Åke HSK1975 -  891.0 / 10.5990201990 -  90+15
37 Gara, Anita GHD2309 -  970.0 / 0 00 -     
38 Garner, Isaac HSK2072 -  531.0 / 10.7200232081 -  54+9
39 Gerigk, Wolf HSK1879 - 1060.5 / 10.4650271880 - 107+1
40 Giehring, Steffen BBK2047 -  560.0 / 0 00 -     
41 Giraud, Valerian HSK2094 - 1151.0 / 10.8270302098 - 116+4
42 Glodowski, Marek BSC1817 -  501.0 / 10.5200261831 -  51+14
43 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz HSK1873 - 2441.0 / 21.1180271870 - 245-3
44 Grünberg, Rainer HSK2227 -  810.0 / 0 00 -     
45 Hasenbank, Dirk UNE1873 - 1031.5 / 20.8210271892 - 104+19
46 Hedden, Helge HSK2129 -  770.0 / 0 00 -     
47 Hefter, Thomas BBK1904 -  430.5 / 20.9880281891 -  44-13
48 Hermes, Simon SKJ1786 -  301.5 / 20.8210141820 -  31+34
49 Heyken, Enno GHD2256 -  960.5 / 21.6200302228 -  97-28
50 Hold, Andre HSK1913 -  741.0 / 31.2920281905 -  75-8
51 Holinka, Henning HSK2155 - 1240.5 / 10.6950272149 - 125-6
52 Huo, Da HSK1941 -  640.0 / 0 00 -     
53 Indinger, Alexander BSC1844 -  561.0 / 10.4380271860 -  57+16
54 Indinger, Franz BSC1789 - 1110.0 / 10.1350251785 - 112-4
55 Jacobse, Leon BLA1904 -   42.0 / 31.5480201920 -   5+16
56 Jantzen, Hans-Jörg HSK2098 - 1360.0 / 0 00 -     
57 Jung, Botho BSC1842 -  230.5 / 10.4130271844 -  24+2
58 Karow, Christoph BSC1821 -  261.0 / 20.7030261829 -  27+8
59 Kaye, Ferdinand BBK2006 -  770.0 / 0 00 -     
60 Kemeny, Matthias GHD1917 - 2481.0 / 10.5620291929 - 249+12
61 Keyser, Philipp SKJ2076 -  891.0 / 10.7420242084 -  90+8
62 Kirschneck, Erich UNE1970 -  750.0 / 10.7930301950 -  76-20
63 Klaas, Heiko HSK1950 -  701.0 / 21.2340191941 -  71-9
64 Kolthoff, Siegmund BLA1999 - 1961.0 / 20.9170302001 - 197+2
65 Kopisch, Martin BSC2026 - 1140.5 / 20.6790302022 - 115-4
66 Kort, Felix HSK1838 -  691.0 / 10.7430151851 -  70+13
67 Kotyk, Michael HSK2062 -  971.0 / 10.8170232068 -  98+6
68 Kraft, Norbert BSC1938 -  280.0 / 10.5230291924 -  29-14
69 Kraft, Stefan BLA1927 -  151.0 / 21.1510291923 -  16-4
70 Krüger, Marian UNE1793 -  240.0 / 0 00 -     
71 Kuckelkorn, Thomas BBK1896 - 1160.0 / 20.4820281883 - 117-13
72 Kugler, Florian HSK2224 -  712.0 / 21.6350302233 -  72+9
73 Kuhn, Gerd GHD2000 - 1851.0 / 21.3490301991 - 186-9
74 Kurbangulov, Viktor SKJ1765 -  950.0 / 10.5070251749 -  96-16
75 Kurth, Michael HSK1960 - 1910.0 / 0 00 -     
76 Kussin, Bernd SKJ2016 -  770.5 / 10.5320302015 -  78-1
77 Lau, Felix BLA1887 -  350.0 / 21.0140281860 -  36-27
78 Limbach, Torsten GHD1948 -  811.5 / 21.2100291955 -  82+7
79 Lopez-Gomez, Jose Pablo UNE2083 -  200.5 / 21.0550302069 -  21-14
80 Meyling, Lennart HSK2062 - 1152.0 / 21.5290232077 - 116+15
81 Möck, Andreas GHD1772 -  960.0 / 0 00 -     
82 Müller-Glewe, Martin BSC1774 -  860.0 / 0 00 -     
83 Nünchert, Sebastian BBK1817 -  290.0 / 20.6520261798 -  30-19
84 Paul, Anatolij GHD2086 -  450.0 / 10.7400302067 -  46-19
85 Peschke, Ulrich BSC1858 -  490.0 / 0 00 -     
86 Quitzau, Lukas BBK1719 -  320.5 / 10.3790191724 -  33+5
87 Rehm, Klaus-Martin UNE1993 -  701.0 / 21.0710301991 -  71-2
88 Reuter, Maximilian BLA1892 -  730.0 / 10.2580281885 -  74-7
89 Richter, Thomas UNE1760 - 1161.0 / 10.4930251776 - 117+16
90 Riering, Berthold BLA1919 -  331.5 / 31.1360291928 -  34+9
91 Roselius, Philipp UNE1692 -  210.5 / 10.2530231700 -  22+8
92 Rottwilm, Christoph SAS1904 -  291.0 / 20.6060281915 -  30+11
93 Röhr, Christian BSC1806 -  200.0 / 10.3050261797 -  21-9
94 Römer, Michael SAS1865 -  290.0 / 10.3790171848 -  30-17
95 Sachs, Thomas BBK1907 -  460.0 / 10.2800281899 -  47-8
96 Sander, Rolf BBK1888 - 1460.0 / 10.5620281872 - 147-16
97 Scheele, Marcus BLA1908 -  451.0 / 20.6960281916 -  46+8
98 Schellhorn, Wolfgang HSK2048 -  812.5 / 31.5290302072 -  82+24
99 Schiller, Thomas SKJ1683 - 1020.0 / 10.4220231669 - 103-14
100 Schmidt, Armin SKJ1927 -  600.5 / 10.5320291926 -  61-1
101 Schroeder, Raymond BBK1989 - 1070.0 / 0 00 -     
102 Schröder, Holm BLA1880 -  250.5 / 10.7470271873 -  26-7
103 Schäfer, Martin BBK2012 -  600.0 / 0 00 -     
104 Scognamiglio, Stefanie HSK2053 - 1210.0 / 0 00 -     
105 Seelbach, Karsten UNE1774 -  160.0 / 10.2940251765 -  17-9
106 Seidel, Mika SKJ1975 -  910.5 / 10.4660301976 -  92+1
107 Sell, Eero BLA1739 -  272.0 / 20.7850121808 -  28+69
108 Sharma, Rishi SAS1770 -  280.0 / 10.2650151757 -  29-13
109 Spindel, Ulrich GHD2021 -  760.0 / 0 00 -     
110 Steinwender, Dieter BLA1803 -  530.0 / 10.3100261794 -  54-9
111 Stiemer, Sönke BBK1892 -  900.0 / 10.2740281884 -  91-8
112 Szobries, Torsten HSK1998 -  570.0 / 0 00 -     
113 Tobianski, Fabian SAS1960 -  490.0 / 20.4010251948 -  50-12
114 Tobianski, Karina SAS1828 -  480.5 / 20.4450211830 -  49+2
115 Topalov, Mihail SKJ1893 -  330.5 / 10.5300281892 -  34-1
116 Trzcielinski, Jens UNE1768 -  741.0 / 20.4640251784 -  75+16
117 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth GHD1928 - 1221.5 / 21.1520291937 - 123+9
118 Vehar, Alfredo UNE1872 -  380.5 / 20.9250271860 -  39-12
119 Verweyen, Andreas UNE1944 -  350.5 / 10.4990291944 -  360
120 Wahls, Matthias GHD2527 - 1091.0 / 21.9060302504 - 110-23
121 Wennmann, Thorsten BLA1953 -  831.5 / 20.7950301971 -  84+18
122 Wilke, Wolfgang GHD1694 -  850.0 / 0 00 -     
123 Willemer, Jost-Wilhelm BSC1806 -  210.5 / 20.8040261797 -  22-9
124 Willers, Nico GHD1779 -  450.0 / 0 00 -     
125 Wirthgen, Peter SKJ2127 -  751.0 / 10.5620302138 -  76+11
126 Woelk, Siegfried BSC1944 -  780.0 / 0 00 -     
127 Wolff, Stefan BLA1955 - 1610.0 / 0 00 -     
128 Zickelbein, Eva Maria HSK1954 - 1420.0 / 0 00 -     
129 Zobel, Andrej SKJ2023 - 1170.0 / 0 00 -     
130 von Krosigk, Florian HSK2006 -  530.0 / 0 00 -