Turnierauswertung

Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft Rest 2019/2020 (C041-K00-SGM)

beendet: 10.10.2020
zuletzt berechnet: 23.09.2021 03:57:37
Auswerter: Fleischer, Joachim
Anzahl Spieler: 46
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Adler, Joel  2193 -  631.0 / 10.6750302201 -  64+8
2 Bahner, Jochen  1831 -  390.0 / 10.2610261823 -  40-8
3 Balg, Matthias  1887 -  880.5 / 10.6960281882 -  89-5
4 Brait, Wolfgang  1950 -  241.0 / 10.5390291962 -  25+12
5 Breder, Dennis  2447 - 1430.5 / 10.6050302444 - 144-3
6 Brunner, Nicolas  2426 - 1040.5 / 10.2720302432 - 105+6
7 Deubelbeiss, René  2004 -  820.0 / 10.6320301988 -  83-16
8 Fecker, Noah  2312 -  510.5 / 10.6360302308 -  52-4
9 Fischer, Daniel  2274 -  390.0 / 10.1570302270 -  40-4
10 Frank, Tena  1942 - 1110.0 / 10.1920291937 - 112-5
11 Frommherz, Stefan Martin  1777 -  931.0 / 10.7660251784 -  94+7
12 Gattenlöhner, Sebastian  2216 - 1191.0 / 10.5630302227 - 120+11
13 Georgiadis, Nicolas  2559 -  541.0 / 10.8430302563 -  55+4
14 Grob, Joshua  2067 -  171.0 / 21.1920282062 -  18-5
15 Gähwiler, Gabriel  2409 -  501.0 / 10.5040302422 -  51+13
16 Haag, Gregor  2398 - 1280.5 / 10.7090302393 - 129-5
17 Hasenohr, Benedict  2247 - 1010.5 / 10.4420302248 - 102+1
18 Heimann, Andreas  2598 - 1920.5 / 10.7280302592 - 193-6
19 Heinz, Timothee  2372 -  950.5 / 10.3950302375 -  96+3
20 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof  2142 - 2960.0 / 0 00 -     
21 Holzhauer, Björn  2209 -  740.5 / 10.4560302210 -  75+1
22 Job, Andreas  1711 -  190.5 / 10.1530241722 -  20+11
23 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis  2458 - 1241.0 / 10.7940302463 - 125+5
24 Klaus, Ingo  2053 - 2480.5 / 10.4150302055 - 249+2
25 Knödler, Dieter  2202 - 2391.0 / 10.4060302217 - 240+15
26 Kummle, Thomas  2074 - 1390.5 / 10.4410302076 - 140+2
27 Kunin, Vitaly  2585 - 2431.0 / 10.9530302586 - 244+1
28 Meier, Lukas  2126 -  221.0 / 10.5590252140 -  23+14
29 Metz, Hartmut  2195 - 3001.0 / 10.8070302200 - 301+5
30 Milov, Vadim  2587 -  752.0 / 21.9910302587 -  760
31 Milovanovic, Milos  1968 -  430.0 / 10.1380301964 -  44-4
32 Nazarenus, Olaf  2072 - 1680.0 / 10.7830302052 - 169-20
33 Neuberger, Guido  2214 - 1710.5 / 10.3640302218 - 172+4
34 Petkidis, Anthony  2406 -  710.0 / 10.4960302393 -  72-13
35 Pfrommer, Christoph  2232 - 2350.5 / 10.6730302228 - 236-4
36 Roland, Rainer  1720 -  210.5 / 10.7330241713 -  22-7
37 Scherer, Max  2131 - 3651.0 / 10.7200302138 - 366+7
38 Schmid, Michael  2105 - 1880.5 / 10.3270302109 - 189+4
39 Schärer, Julian  2309 -  730.0 / 10.4520302297 -  74-12
40 Staechelin, Ruedi  1986 -  810.5 / 10.4410301988 -  82+2
41 Stojanovic, Mihajlo  2459 - 1032.0 / 21.9790302460 - 104+1
42 Terraz, Christian  2053 -  921.0 / 10.4340302068 -  93+15
43 Weindl, Alfred  2242 - 1960.5 / 10.2910302247 - 197+5
44 Wirthensohn, Heinz  2270 -  870.0 / 10.4220302259 -  88-11
45 Wittenbrock, Frank  1983 -  900.0 / 0 00 -     
46 Zeller, Frank  2326 - 2981.0 / 10.5780302337 - 299+11