Turnierauswertung

37. Open Untergrombach B-Turnier (C002-104-UBB)

beendet: 06.01.2020
zuletzt berechnet: 08.08.2021 08:30:59
Auswerter: Grofig, Patrick
Anzahl Spieler: 51
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Aktas, Sebahattin  1277 -  603.5 / 74.3281171181251 -  61-26
2 Albrecht, Jens  1259 -  193.0 / 72.523132451291 -  20+32
3 Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter  1253 -  253.5 / 72.8191343171276 -  26+23
4 Anderer, Bernd  1506 - 1205.0 / 74.3001591201527 - 121+21
5 Becker, Christoph  1254 -  164.0 / 72.1271482171316 -  17+62
6 Behnke, Matthias  1482 -  565.0 / 73.6581646201522 -  57+40
7 Bolz, Reiner  1531 - 1535.0 / 74.4671606201547 - 154+16
8 Brüstle, Wilfried  1512 -  783.0 / 75.2621260201445 -  79-67
9 Burger, Tim  1263 -  193.0 / 62.896127751271 -  20+8
10 Dasselaar, Bernhard  1076 -   82.0 / 71.4931148161094 -   9+18
11 Dasselaar, Hendrik  1357 -  204.0 / 72.843151961428 -  21+71
12 Deller, Philemon  1118 -   23.5 / 71.029143551283 -   3+165
13 Eberhardt, Josef  1439 -  653.5 / 74.0121380191423 -  66-16
14 Eggert, Vadim  1319 -   84.0 / 72.4981488181367 -   9+48
15 Eisenmann, Willi  1026 -   71.0 / 51.563886211009 -   8-17
16 Fleischmann, Andreas  1172 -  352.5 / 72.5661163181170 -  36-2
17 Giorgadze, Giorgi  1328 -   10.0 / 63.32561151086 -   2-242
18 Giorgadze, Mikhail  1533 -   74.5 / 74.7071506111524 -   8-9
19 Greiling, Peter  1532 -  584.5 / 74.2881559211538 -  59+6
20 Hannig, Armin  1610 -  705.5 / 73.9171814221654 -  71+44
21 Heiermann, Klaus  1611 -  675.5 / 74.3181775221644 -  68+33
22 Hufeld, Johannes  1476 -   14.5 / 75.075140051438 -   2-38
23 Kissel, Ralf  1535 - 1165.5 / 74.1761698211573 - 117+38
24 Kling, Simon  1155 -  283.5 / 61.321147051313 -  29+158
25 Knoll, Mathias   992 -  111.0 / 61.09297423 989 -  12-3
26 Kranich, Michael  1089 -  282.5 / 72.4171101161092 -  29+3
27 Kuran, Olivia  1066 -  210.5 / 62.11374310 985 -  22-81
28 Kuran, Rainer  1401 -  173.5 / 74.4091277191373 -  18-28
29 Lieber, Gerhard  1508 - 1184.5 / 73.8301595201528 - 119+20
30 Mangei, Britta  1499 -  545.0 / 75.0631489201497 -  55-2
31 Marcy, Harald  1613 -  764.0 / 75.2281467221579 -  77-34
32 Niedermaier, Helmut  1557 - 1183.0 / 75.7251203211479 - 119-78
33 Prskawetz, Franz  1289 -  742.5 / 73.1981197181267 -  75-22
34 Rensch, Peter  1512 -   93.5 / 75.1861310201462 -  10-50
35 Rostek, Bettina  1563 - 1003.5 / 74.8611414211524 - 101-39
36 Ruf, Benjamin  1112 -  232.0 / 72.4631050191098 -  24-14
37 Rössler, Raphael   783 -   80.0 / 40.675036 769 -   9-14
38 Sanmugalingam, Kapirththan  1128 -   13.5 / 71.474137251263 -   2+135
39 Scheifel, Maximilian  1131 -   53.0 / 72.575119451159 -   6+28
40 Schellinger, Frank  1402 -  124.0 / 73.5521457191416 -  13+14
41 Schillert, Nikolaj  1208 -  193.0 / 62.622126651235 -  20+27
42 Selensky, Leon  1310 -  233.0 / 61.817147051396 -  24+86
43 Shevchenko, Alyona  1313 -  392.5 / 62.432132351318 -  40+5
44 Sitzler, Manfred  1208 -  493.0 / 73.1361190181204 -  50-4
45 Strieck, Christian  1536 - 1075.5 / 74.4771667211565 - 108+29
46 Stucke, Felix  1250 -   12.5 / 72.662122981241 -   2-9
47 Talmon, Jörg  1315 -  852.0 / 73.5301088181266 -  86-49
48 Varbanova, Joanna  1253 -  303.0 / 72.960125851256 -  31+3
49 Voit, Emil  1397 - 1082.5 / 41.8530191420 - 109+23
50 Wachter, Andre  1056 -   83.0 / 71.519125351155 -   9+99
51 Weitmann, Roman  1391 -  394.0 / 73.5621447191404 -  40+13