Turnierauswertung

Koblenzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 (B949-810-KSM)

beendet: 06.12.2019
zuletzt berechnet: 19.02.2020 03:07:13
Auswerter: Müllen, Jürgen
Anzahl Spieler: 47
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Arugadoss, Bharath  1758 -  333.5 / 74.7631582251726 -  34-32
2 Baumann, Bettina  1546 - 1623.5 / 73.5841533211544 - 163-2
3 Berresheim, Helmut  2045 -  905.0 / 75.7361936302029 -  91-16
4 Bosma, Achim  1824 - 1314.0 / 74.5001758261812 - 132-12
5 Braun, Axel  1164 -   83.0 / 70.8031466171237 -   9+73
6 Bruziks, George  1993 - 1044.5 / 65.3121835301975 - 105-18
7 Busley, Patrick  1325 -  203.0 / 72.0241483181356 -  21+31
8 Buzov, Boris  1956 - 1334.5 / 75.6561801301931 - 134-25
9 Caspar, Tilman  1571 - 1034.0 / 73.9481580211572 - 104+1
10 Decrouppe, Johann  1483 - 1153.5 / 73.4381493201485 - 116+2
11 Führer, Michael  1878 -  974.0 / 73.9341886271880 -  98+2
12 Hardt, Bernd  1890 -  944.5 / 64.0761965281900 -  95+10
13 Höber, Michael  1528 -  522.0 / 63.0221295201497 -  53-31
14 Höfer, Elias  1345 -  103.0 / 60.942169961482 -  11+137
15 Höll, Bernhard  1596 -  771.0 / 10.6770211608 -  78+12
16 Hübel, Ludwig  1841 -   54.5 / 75.3461722251820 -   6-21
17 Kasperczyk, Thomas  1555 -  623.0 / 62.2791694211576 -  63+21
18 Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij  1942 -  866.0 / 74.6512148291972 -  87+30
19 Kries, Hans Wilhelm  1669 -  513.5 / 62.9641766231684 -  52+15
20 Le, Dang Duy Thao  1057 -   61.5 / 60.3681326161098 -   7+41
21 Lenz, Jonathan  1135 -  170.0 / 51.29567291061 -  18-74
22 Lenz, Joshua  1528 -  372.5 / 62.140158881549 -  38+21
23 Mader, Fabian  1539 -  263.0 / 73.2121510111530 -  27-9
24 Marquardt, Jonas  1533 -  284.0 / 73.185168081576 -  29+43
25 Marx, Christina  1533 -  790.5 / 63.858912211434 -  80-99
26 Meuer, David  1645 -  333.5 / 72.5971782101687 -  34+42
27 Meuer, Dilja  1244 -   11.5 / 61.060134251276 -   2+32
28 Moors, Günter  1192 -  642.5 / 71.0581397171240 -  65+48
29 Moors, Marco  1752 -  674.0 / 73.4431830241766 -  68+14
30 Probst, Wolfgang  1466 -  212.5 / 73.1591369201446 -  22-20
31 Probstfeld, Bernd  1598 -  772.5 / 64.1741324221550 -  78-48
32 Samtleben, Christian  1164 -  202.0 / 50.884137751253 -  21+89
33 Schmidt, Waldemar  1739 -  925.5 / 74.3691911241768 -  93+29
34 Sefeloge, Michael  1683 - 2474.0 / 74.9621542231657 - 248-26
35 Senger, Alexander  1526 -  693.5 / 71.9811750201571 -  70+45
36 Sonnhoff, Werner  1678 -  944.5 / 73.3301848231709 -  95+31
37 Teichgräber, Ralf  1860 -  694.5 / 64.1501921271868 -  70+8
38 Thieme-Garmann, Alexander  1997 - 1354.5 / 75.4101882301977 - 136-20
39 Usczeck, Malte  1354 -  201.5 / 62.0091270181337 -  21-17
40 Vagner, Viktor  1811 -  173.5 / 64.5321645261785 -  18-26
41 Vossen, Harald  1854 - 1045.0 / 74.5891913271864 - 105+10
42 Warkentin, Peter  1740 - 1074.5 / 74.6621718241736 - 108-4
43 Werling, Lasse  1314 -  272.5 / 72.169135951336 -  28+22
44 Wimmer, Claus  1119 -  132.0 / 60.8841325171158 -  14+39
45 Wimmer, Katharina  1507 -  323.0 / 72.407158181539 -  33+32
46 Xu, Denis  1263 -   62.0 / 71.996126451263 -   70
47 von Rhöneck, Niclas  1473 -  283.5 / 72.748159271516 -  29+43