Turnierauswertung

Wieste-Cup 2019 (B934-700-WIC)

beendet: 25.08.2019
zuletzt berechnet: 06.12.2019 04:00:48
Auswerter: Watermann, Bernd
Anzahl Spieler: 62
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Aminger, Peter  1626 -  382.0 / 52.1541583221621 -  39-5
2 Arians, Rudolph  1008 -  210.0 / 30.0770221006 -  22-2
3 Benning, Michael  1904 -  693.5 / 53.1321988281913 -  70+9
4 Bieler, Janek  1778 -  243.0 / 52.1591942131815 -  25+37
5 Block, Timo  1866 -  643.0 / 53.4821749171848 -  65-18
6 Brandt, Lothar  1612 -  632.0 / 52.4791493221598 -  64-14
7 Brumund, Jan-Ole   0.5 / 4 00 -     
8 Brumund, Lars  1017 -   40.0 / 40.1360121010 -   5-7
9 Brühl, Rainer  1091 -  410.0 / 40.1210191087 -  42-4
10 Bussler, Leonid  1630 -  453.0 / 51.7201852221668 -  46+38
11 Cordes, Wigand  1892 -  403.5 / 53.9051819281882 -  41-10
12 Cronjäger, Bernd  1716 -  472.5 / 52.9221592241704 -  48-12
13 Drücker, Wilken  1530 -  421.0 / 52.1831197201492 -  43-38
14 Ewert, Hannes  2213 -  914.0 / 54.2882139292206 -  92-7
15 Ewert, Stefan  1748 - 1453.0 / 52.8161779241753 - 146+5
16 Fehsenfeld, Frauke  1355 -  342.0 / 51.3701508181377 -  35+22
17 Freuer, Ralf  1954 -  503.0 / 54.0671764301930 -  51-24
18 Gebur, Thomas  1647 -  932.0 / 41.5610221661 -  94+14
19 Geisler, Reinhard  1631 - 3793.0 / 52.6541709221641 - 380+10
20 Gelashvili, Vakhtang  1664 - 1562.0 / 52.1701620231659 - 157-5
21 Horstmann, Jörg  1616 -  172.0 / 52.3961540221604 -  18-12
22 Krneta, Slavko  1834 - 2183.0 / 52.9221850261836 - 219+2
23 Krumschmidt, Michael  1750 -  903.0 / 52.7431801241757 -  91+7
24 Körber, Uwe  1847 -  553.5 / 53.3521883271851 -  56+4
25 Landgraf, Philipp  1541 -  101.0 / 41.2890211532 -  11-9
26 Lange, Torsten  2012 -  994.5 / 53.1832409302042 - 100+30
27 Lebiedz, Oliver  1932 -  583.5 / 52.8942071291946 -  59+14
28 Martin, Dennis  2012 -  713.5 / 54.3571830301992 -  72-20
29 Menke, Stefan  1273 -  752.5 / 50.3291714181349 -  76+76
30 Meyer, Gerhard  1470 -  532.0 / 52.5351316201453 -  54-17
31 Neuhoff, Laertes  1517 -  290.5 / 30.7940101499 -  30-18
32 Nordhorn, Horst  1700 -  892.0 / 52.9761502231672 -  90-28
33 Pfluger, Jan  1654 -  501.5 / 42.4870121605 -  51-49
34 Praceius, Stephan  1385 -  272.0 / 51.3291509191407 -  28+22
35 Rehpenn, Tom  1365 -  222.0 / 50.380172261483 -  23+118
36 Rombusch, Andreas  1310 -  541.5 / 50.6211494181341 -  55+31
37 Salm, Andreas  1359 -  802.0 / 30.4600181418 -  81+59
38 Schiller, Jan-Hendrik  1811 -  483.5 / 52.0552075211855 -  49+44
39 Schindehütte, Frank  1532 -  333.0 / 51.1991814211587 -  34+55
40 Schlierf, Heiko  1875 - 1153.0 / 32.4680271889 - 116+14
41 Schrodt, Horst  1584 - 1952.0 / 52.2881499211575 - 196-9
42 Schröder, Boris  2121 -  683.0 / 53.2092070302116 -  69-5
43 Schröder, Frank  1641 -  721.0 / 31.0370221640 -  73-1
44 Schulten, Navid   0.0 / 5 00 -     
45 Schulze, Lara  2287 - 1314.5 / 54.1042455302296 - 132+9
46 Seeger, Ernst  1650 -  340.0 / 10.0230221649 -  35-1
47 Spieker, Christine  1541 -  401.5 / 42.1390161515 -  41-26
48 Spieker, Hans-Joachim  1842 - 1803.0 / 53.5921745271827 - 181-15
49 Spieker, Monika  1004 -  160.5 / 40.158051034 -  17+30
50 Steinkraus-Kück, Hans-Guenter  1649 -  352.5 / 52.5051648221649 -  360
51 Stern, Philipp  1864 -  261.5 / 31.2760221871 -  27+7
52 Sturm, Hubert  1658 -  661.5 / 41.6910231652 -  67-6
53 Suliga, Eckhard  1675 - 2452.0 / 53.6371307231628 - 246-47
54 Sviridov, Vitaliy  1408 -  240.5 / 40.7070191401 -  25-7
55 Sölter, Thomas  1481 -  122.0 / 52.2491423201473 -  13-8
56 Thomas, Jeremy  1737 -  393.0 / 52.4681852121762 -  40+25
57 Thomas, Vincent  1571 -  202.0 / 51.442166191603 -  21+32
58 Webner, Dennis  2056 - 1184.5 / 53.8352231302071 - 119+15
59 Weidenhöfer, Max  1769 -  633.0 / 52.8631793131775 -  64+6
60 Wetjen, Fabian  1741 -  151.5 / 41.7940191731 -  16-10
61 Wokittel, Ulf  2054 -  813.5 / 53.8491983302046 -  82-8
62 Wuttke, Manfred  1652 - 1002.0 / 53.0451451221621 - 101-31