Turnierauswertung

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (B921-663-KKW)

beendet: 26.05.2019
zuletzt berechnet: 02.08.2020 05:20:06
Auswerter: Meier, Franz
Anzahl Spieler: 90
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Atar, Efecan  1208 -  220.5 / 21.212081151 -  23-57
2 Beaupoil, Jakob  1407 -  181.0 / 21.742091353 -  19-54
3 Beißel, Daniel  1569 -  601.0 / 21.3500211557 -  61-12
4 Ben Omar, Aiman   0.0 / 2 00 -     
5 Boecker, Maike  1497 -  122.5 / 42.166081519 -  13+22
6 Bollerey, Markus  1101 -   72.0 / 81.2091212161127 -   8+26
7 Boom, Wolfgang  1009 -  111.5 / 50.6571192161041 -  12+32
8 Brand, Christopher  1212 -   63.0 / 52.256135451272 -   7+60
9 Brenig, Julian  1694 -  640.0 / 0 00 -     
10 Brüggen, Achim  1339 -  260.0 / 0 00 -     
11 Czech, Peter  1321 -  371.0 / 62.2541133131268 -  38-53
12 Deipenbrock, Hubert  1202 -   42.0 / 61.7781238171210 -   5+8
13 Ditscheid, Benedikt  1233 -   33.5 / 52.3301430151280 -   4+47
14 Doerendahl, Horst  1148 -  233.5 / 72.4741262171182 -  24+34
15 Dossen-Horn, Bernd  1283 -  350.0 / 0 00 -     
16 Dürr, Rolf  1068 -  310.0 / 10.8550201035 -  32-33
17 Ecker, Karl-Heinz  1315 -  202.0 / 20.6190181370 -  21+55
18 Englert, Armin  1521 -  632.0 / 73.8821300201465 -  64-56
19 Felsmann, Helmut  1380 - 1120.5 / 41.8270191334 - 113-46
20 Fenz, Justin  1260 -   72.5 / 71.690136251314 -   8+54
21 Friedrich, Werner  1540 -  125.0 / 75.2351508211533 -  13-7
22 Frommer, Udo  1108 -  703.0 / 72.9811102171109 -  71+1
23 Gaus, Henning  1348 -  201.0 / 62.2561154181306 -  21-42
24 Geitner, Alexander  1360 -  463.5 / 73.4391368181362 -  47+2
25 Gerberich, Dustin  1148 -  123.0 / 52.337125951201 -  13+53
26 Girod, Leonard  1390 -  311.5 / 73.7451046141304 -  32-86
27 Hamacher, Ulrich  1636 -  613.5 / 53.6641605221631 -  62-5
28 Haupt, Joachim  1674 - 1475.0 / 75.3271630231665 - 148-9
29 Heirich, Roland  1431 -  431.0 / 21.5710191409 -  44-22
30 Holz, Peter  1331 -  673.5 / 62.5561475181362 -  68+31
31 Isfort, Christian  1310 -  244.5 / 74.5251307131309 -  25-1
32 Jacobsen, Gunnar  1502 -  682.5 / 64.2821246201447 -  69-55
33 Jansen, Kurt  1377 - 1213.0 / 83.5831307191360 - 122-17
34 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim  1741 -  132.0 / 21.7330241749 -  14+8
35 Kaiser, Detlef  1503 -  993.5 / 63.6701477201498 - 100-5
36 Karakoc, Pascal  1207 -  251.0 / 20.915051217 -  26+10
37 Kasperowicz, Thomas  1412 -   55.0 / 63.0551689141490 -   6+78
38 Keim, Gerhard  1165 -  120.0 / 20.2350181156 -  13-9
39 Kinzel, Thomas  1413 -  142.5 / 73.2641303191389 -  15-24
40 Klein, Markus  1440 -  432.0 / 52.7541297191415 -  44-25
41 Klimmeck, Dennis  1157 -  102.5 / 72.059121851186 -  11+29
42 Klughardt, Günther  1514 -  316.0 / 64.8011941201551 -  32+37
43 Kratz, Claudia   942 -  280.0 / 10.046026 941 -  29-1
44 Krenzel, Mark   993 -   61.5 / 30.678051075 -   7+82
45 Köb, Niklas   769 -   21.0 / 10.14505 883 -   3+114
46 Köstler, Jakob   0.5 / 5 6890 786 -   1 
47 Ley, Michael  1415 -  252.5 / 73.0551344191398 -  26-17
48 Ludwig, Robin   0.0 / 1 00 -     
49 Läger, Kai  1330 -  380.0 / 0 00 -     
50 Martius, Wolf Peter  1069 -  230.5 / 10.1420161086 -  24+17
51 Matzner, Julian  1179 -   80.5 / 10.745081157 -   9-22
52 Mertens, Beate  1374 -  542.5 / 41.9210191394 -  55+20
53 Musolff, Ben  1104 -  190.0 / 20.7170141068 -  20-36
54 Muth, Luca-Fabian  1248 -   83.5 / 42.280051356 -   9+108
55 Neubüser, Tim  1359 -   11.0 / 32.177051241 -   2-118
56 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter  1462 -  442.0 / 52.6841326201440 -  45-22
57 Nöthen, Michael  1172 -  101.5 / 20.443051293 -  11+121
58 Ohanyan, Arman   908 -   70.0 / 20.289018 896 -   8-12
59 Osthus, Jannis  1096 -   81.0 / 41.126091088 -   9-8
60 Perrey, Gerhard  1407 -  892.5 / 53.4111249191377 -  90-30
61 Ploschke, Dieter  1160 -  261.0 / 10.4790171183 -  27+23
62 Quenel, Thomas  1099 -  361.0 / 31.3670191086 -  37-13
63 Radke, Darleen   0.0 / 1 00 -     
64 Rath, Henning  1493 -  283.0 / 63.3591444201482 -  29-11
65 Rautenbach, Sebastian   0.0 / 1 00 -     
66 Reckers, Jürgen  1472 -  333.0 / 41.9310201508 -  34+36
67 Reinhardt, Ingo  1744 -  381.5 / 32.1320241725 -  39-19
68 Riemer, Gerd  1336 -  674.5 / 72.3901581181404 -  68+68
69 Robens, Michael  1420 -  474.0 / 53.4131539191440 -  48+20
70 Rosema, Frank  1372 -  144.0 / 53.3901490191392 -  15+20
71 Schiffer, Alphons  1786 - 1206.5 / 75.9261932251800 - 121+14
72 Schmalbach, Heribert  1175 -  831.5 / 42.6620181133 -  84-42
73 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert  1382 -  402.5 / 63.4071267191353 -  41-29
74 Schneider, Kristina  1370 -  350.0 / 0 00 -     
75 Schopp, Jan  1658 -  307.0 / 75.7702056101716 -  31+58
76 Schroeter, Rudolf  1329 -  521.5 / 42.2590181301 -  53-28
77 Sielaff, David  1360 -  262.0 / 51.9171376181363 -  27+3
78 Steinfeld, Willi  1472 -  445.0 / 74.2591569201494 -  45+22
79 Stockhofe, Rudi  1433 -  913.0 / 63.5441355191416 -  92-17
80 Strack, Luka  1506 -  175.0 / 74.155161081551 -  18+45
81 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter  1493 -  754.5 / 73.6071610201519 -  76+26
82 Tanrikulu, Süleyman   0.0 / 2 00 -     
83 Teutsch, Viktor  1350 -  280.5 / 21.795081246 -  29-104
84 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi  1328 -  230.0 / 20.736081269 -  24-59
85 Turan, Ahmet  1167 -   33.5 / 61.9241411151227 -   4+60
86 Turna, Divjot Singh   797 -   31.0 / 20.52805 851 -   4+54
87 Uhlhaas, Leon   937 -   91.0 / 10.072051061 -  10+124
88 Wege, Leander  1309 -  193.0 / 52.322140951363 -  20+54
89 Westphal, Gerhard  1388 -  572.5 / 73.0081325191372 -  58-16
90 Woitzik, David  1094 -   81.0 / 10.174051204 -   9+110