Turnierauswertung

20. DWZ-Cup der Wilstermarsch 2019 (B907-A02-DCW)

beendet: 16.02.2019
zuletzt berechnet: 02.02.2020 06:18:03
Auswerter: Wolter, Jens
Anzahl Spieler: 53
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ackermann, Hans-Christian  1475 -  871.0 / 31.5980201454 -  88-21
2 Alexe, Octavian  1032 -   40.0 / 21.169011 960 -   5-72
3 Bade, Mika   838 -   20.0 / 10.507026 823 -   3-15
4 Birner, Lucy Jasmin  1181 -  660.5 / 31.181081131 -  67-50
5 Bloh, Fabian SAS1620 -  380.5 / 31.5030121567 -  39-53
6 Brandt, Volker  1447 -  781.0 / 31.4410191431 -  79-16
7 Brühl, Rainer  1122 -  331.0 / 31.8190191092 -  34-30
8 Eckhoff, Manfred  1512 -  881.0 / 31.2100201505 -  89-7
9 Elsner, Boris  1450 -  661.5 / 31.4580191452 -  67+2
10 Fomenkov, Alexander HSK1789 -  113.0 / 31.4790251832 -  12+43
11 Fromberg, Kjell-Lewe   2.0 / 3 00 -     
12 Gawenda, Oliver SAS 3.5 / 6 00 831 -   1 
13 Gawenda, Roman SAS 963 -   11.0 / 20.93505 970 -   2+7
14 Harten, Jan  1749 -  630.5 / 31.2660241726 -  64-23
15 Hashemi, Nasanin Sahra   0.0 / 2 00 -     
16 Hempel, Aurilio SAS 0.0 / 3 00 -     
17 Hermansa, Jakob   0.0 / 1 00 -     
18 Johannsen, Jan-Luca   1.0 / 4 00 -     
19 Jortzik, Tobias  1134 -   12.5 / 31.682051216 -   2+82
20 Klothen, Demian SAS 856 -   31.0 / 20.95805 861 -   4+5
21 Krasikova, Milana HSK 819 -   21.0 / 10.51805 883 -   3+64
22 Kreutzberger, Julian   833 -   91.0 / 10.49305 901 -  10+68
23 Kögel, Josef  1579 -  180.0 / 31.5840111488 -  19-91
24 Körn, Jannis  1067 -  130.5 / 31.5150101005 -  14-62
25 Menke, Stefan  1251 -  632.0 / 31.5680171268 -  64+17
26 Neumann, Niklas-Phil   760 -   20.0 / 20.883041 744 -   3-16
27 Noori, Masume   876 -  111.0 / 21.042021 875 -  12-1
28 Oellrich, Emma  1218 -  161.0 / 31.385081190 -  17-28
29 Peters, Janne   982 -   42.0 / 20.960051101 -   5+119
30 Peters, Lasse   806 -   10.0 / 10.482031 794 -   2-12
31 Petersen, Dietrich  1035 -   21.0 / 21.2340211027 -   3-8
32 Ploog, Jakob  1387 -  271.0 / 31.7810141350 -  28-37
33 Quint, Cornelius-Ägidian  1033 -   82.0 / 31.325051100 -   9+67
34 Quint, Kristopher-Antonius  1090 -   91.0 / 31.434091061 -  10-29
35 Raedisch, Peter SFR1584 - 5083.0 / 31.6110211630 - 509+46
36 Rahtkens, Kay  1458 -  202.5 / 31.503071538 -  21+80
37 Rat, Lukas   866 -   51.0 / 21.00005 866 -   60
38 Römer, Michael SAS1629 -  193.0 / 31.5540101718 -  20+89
39 Rützler, Maximilian  1599 -  401.0 / 31.3840171584 -  41-15
40 Scheper, Emma   0.0 / 3 00 -     
41 Schröder, Jan-Hendrik   961 -   71.0 / 20.87105 976 -   8+15
42 Schulze, Tim  1305 -  122.5 / 31.8660131337 -  13+32
43 Stappen, Nico SAS 773 -   22.0 / 20.93705 894 -   3+121
44 Suliga, Eckhard  1630 - 2351.5 / 31.5590221628 - 236-2
45 Thomas, Jeremy  1581 -  252.0 / 31.595091608 -  26+27
46 Tietz, Bennit HSK1316 -  123.0 / 31.384051478 -  13+162
47 Trapp, Hannes  1703 -  631.0 / 31.0230131702 -  64-1
48 Wang, Kaiwen HSK1085 -   61.0 / 31.4060101060 -   7-25
49 Wiemann, Bjarne  1098 -  131.5 / 31.478051100 -  14+2
50 Wu, Yvonne Yihan HSK1036 -  152.5 / 31.341051152 -  16+116
51 Yüksel, Anja  1314 -  530.0 / 31.3720181262 -  54-52
52 Yüksel, Aran   0.0 / 0 00 -     
53 Yüksel, Zivistan   938 -  331.0 / 20.83105 957 -  34+19