Turnierauswertung

19. DWZ-Cup der Wilstermarsch 2018 (B849-A02-DCW)

beendet: 08.12.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 02.02.2020 06:09:59
Auswerter: Wolter, Jens
Anzahl Spieler: 52
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ackermann, Hans-Christian  1474 -  861.0 / 30.9740201475 -  87+1
2 Alexe, Octavian   999 -   31.5 / 31.173051032 -   4+33
3 Bade, Mika   772 -   11.0 / 10.50605 838 -   2+66
4 Bendixen, Matthes  1207 -   72.5 / 31.848051272 -   8+65
5 Birner, Lucy Jasmin  1158 -  641.5 / 31.578081152 -  65-6
6 Brandt, Volker  1423 -  763.0 / 31.7570191468 -  77+45
7 Denker, Claas   846 -   60.0 / 0 00 -     
8 Dietrich, Leon-Dominik  1088 -   82.5 / 31.667051171 -   9+83
9 Gawenda, Oliver SAS 2.5 / 4 00 -     
10 Gawenda, Roman SAS 3.5 / 5 00 963 -   1 
11 Harten, Jan  1735 -  621.5 / 31.0290241749 -  63+14
12 Hartmann, Dennis  1092 -  180.5 / 31.545091022 -  19-70
13 Helms, Finn  1686 -  260.5 / 30.7930131671 -  27-15
14 Hermansa, Jakob   0.0 / 1 00 -     
15 Herrmann, Sabine SFR1319 - 1311.0 / 20.7700181328 - 132+9
16 Jarren, Luca   779 -  190.0 / 0 00 -     
17 Johannsen, Jan-Luca   0.0 / 2 00 -     
18 Jortzik, Tobias   4.0 / 6 001134 -   1 
19 Klothen, Demian SAS 882 -   11.0 / 31.265021 873 -   2-9
20 Kögel, Josef  1583 -  171.5 / 31.5650111579 -  18-4
21 Königsmann, Nils  1052 -   72.0 / 31.322051120 -   8+68
22 Körn, Jannis  1127 -  120.5 / 31.405091067 -  13-60
23 Langen, Andreas  1225 -   91.5 / 31.2740171234 -  10+9
24 Leib, Britta  1927 - 2501.0 / 32.0050291902 - 251-25
25 Lenhardt, Manfred  1962 - 3833.0 / 32.1730301982 - 384+20
26 Lu, Siyuan HBG1684 -  221.5 / 31.6310131677 -  23-7
27 Lu, Yunong Elias HBG 898 -   51.0 / 10.50605 964 -   6+66
28 Menke, Stefan  1265 -  602.0 / 31.4940181284 -  61+19
29 Oellrich, Emma  1381 -  120.0 / 31.524091279 -  13-102
30 Pecoraro, Yelisei HSK 888 -   31.5 / 31.513020 888 -   40
31 Peters, Janne   943 -   32.0 / 31.60705 982 -   4+39
32 Ploog, Jakob  1384 -  261.0 / 20.9490141387 -  27+3
33 Poulsen, Tyl SAS1058 -   41.0 / 31.3540101036 -   5-22
34 Pätzold, Ole   894 -   70.0 / 10.494020 875 -   8-19
35 Raedisch, Peter SFR1644 - 5003.0 / 31.8960221679 - 501+35
36 Rehpenn, Tom   903 -  101.5 / 31.596019 900 -  11-3
37 Reisch, Julian  1084 -   51.5 / 31.169051117 -   6+33
38 Römer, Michael SAS1650 -  171.5 / 31.4400101654 -  18+4
39 Scheper, Emma   0.0 / 1 00 -     
40 Schnettka, Nicklas Paul   768 -   20.0 / 10.494039 758 -   3-10
41 Stappen, Bence SAS 0.5 / 2 00 -     
42 Stappen, Nico SAS 1.0 / 6 00 787 -   1 
43 Stegert, Jonas  1583 -  110.5 / 31.5650111522 -  12-61
44 Thomas, Jeremy  1663 -  210.5 / 31.5120131612 -  22-51
45 Tietz, Bennit HSK1210 -  102.5 / 31.193051341 -  11+131
46 Tran, Duc Huy  1366 -  300.0 / 32.039081218 -  31-148
47 Trapp, Hannes  1646 -  612.5 / 31.4170101713 -  62+67
48 Videc, Ilvy Nola   0.0 / 1 00 -     
49 Wang, Kaiwen HSK 944 -   32.0 / 31.61205 983 -   4+39
50 Wiemann, Bjarne  1098 -  110.5 / 31.723091016 -  12-82
51 Wu, Yvonne Yihan HSK1047 -  121.5 / 31.437051053 -  13+6
52 Zimmermann, Lilly Marie SAS 0.0 / 4 00 -