Turnierauswertung

Kurt-Richter-Gedenkturnier 2018 (B842-300-KRT)

beendet: 21.10.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 11.09.2019 02:45:39
Auswerter: Kreuchauf, Olaf
Anzahl Spieler: 50
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Bender, Sebastian  1851 -  793.0 / 54.0681668271824 -  80-27
2 Breitzmann, Sander  1881 -  724.5 / 52.9642247161940 -  73+59
3 Campe, Ulrich  1541 -  632.5 / 51.5861693211569 -  64+28
4 Eichstädt, Torsten  1277 -  170.5 / 50.7861195181267 -  18-10
5 Fitzke, Ulrich  1736 - 1682.5 / 52.9961618241722 - 169-14
6 Fuchs, Jörg  1692 - 1003.0 / 53.0461681231691 - 101-1
7 Gehrke, Gina Celina  1330 -  792.5 / 50.843161051463 -  80+133
8 Gehrke, Jörn  1633 -  663.0 / 52.6261728221644 -  67+11
9 Grabs, Peter  1573 -  462.5 / 53.4731364211543 -  47-30
10 Grabs, Peter  1653 -  903.0 / 53.3371588121637 -  91-16
11 Hecht, Jonas Christian  1714 -  373.0 / 52.8941735121719 -  38+5
12 Hecht, Uwe  1622 -  363.5 / 52.9221780221639 -  37+17
13 Hoffmann, Lucas  1112 -  241.5 / 50.912126651159 -  25+47
14 Hopp, Celina  1287 -  362.0 / 50.319166751421 -  37+134
15 Kirves, Martin  1382 -   61.0 / 40.8650191387 -   7+5
16 Kohlmeyer, Dagobert  1701 -  833.0 / 53.9901507231673 -  84-28
17 Kreuchauf, Olaf  1651 - 1772.5 / 53.0791532221634 - 178-17
18 Krüger, Ekkehard  1732 -  482.5 / 53.1761589241713 -  49-19
19 Kumar, Amod  1797 -   53.0 / 53.1171778251794 -   6-3
20 Lange, Cecilia  1875 -  644.0 / 52.9352121161916 -  65+41
21 Lange, Malina  1593 -  263.0 / 52.522168991620 -  27+27
22 Mayer, Herbert  1790 - 1273.0 / 53.2761746251783 - 128-7
23 Morczynski, Joachim  1538 -  471.0 / 41.5770111507 -  48-31
24 Morczynski, Ryszard  1198 -  211.0 / 40.1960171229 -  22+31
25 Müller, Johannes  1575 - 1112.0 / 52.5991405211557 - 112-18
26 Petersen, Sophie  1439 -  531.5 / 51.731139291426 -  54-13
27 Polyanskykh, Igor  1126 -   71.5 / 50.3101435171169 -   8+43
28 Ruddat, Jarne  1432 -  212.5 / 51.655159971488 -  22+56
29 Ruddat, Mathias  1193 -   61.5 / 50.3521483171235 -   7+42
30 Schenk, Jonatan  1649 -  331.5 / 31.3530221654 -  34+5
31 Schenk, Rafael  1758 -  232.5 / 41.6340251782 -  24+24
32 Schrodt, Horst  1619 - 1862.5 / 51.2791819221655 - 187+36
33 Schröder, Ralf  1547 -  381.0 / 53.2701073211477 -  39-70
34 Schröder, Wolfgang  1515 -  651.5 / 53.5041132201451 -  66-64
35 Schubert, Vincent  1345 -  171.0 / 20.306061414 -  18+69
36 Schön, Fabian  1022 -   60.0 / 50.48180411 998 -   7-24
37 Slepuschkin, Shenis  2120 - 1104.5 / 53.8902325302134 - 111+14
38 Sondermann, Jonathan  1730 -  523.5 / 53.0681826121750 -  53+20
39 Stegmann, Jens  1625 - 1382.5 / 31.4880221657 - 139+32
40 Stein, Siegfried  1747 -  602.5 / 53.5001589241719 -  61-28
41 Stährfeldt, Philipp  1832 -  583.5 / 54.0181733261819 -  59-13
42 Sundui, Baatarjav  1539 -  112.5 / 51.1251759211581 -  12+42
43 Sundui, Chinguun  1552 -  321.5 / 52.5511352111499 -  33-53
44 Tham, Franz  1395 -  681.0 / 51.5271181191377 -  69-18
45 Tham, Minh  1900 -  543.0 / 54.2311666181857 -  55-43
46 Tham, Nam  1950 -  504.0 / 54.4191842191936 -  51-14
47 Thomas, Andreas  1814 -  801.5 / 21.7450261807 -  81-7
48 Torosyan, Bagrat  1429 -  152.0 / 51.874145771437 -  16+8
49 Woithe, Daniel  1875 -  393.5 / 53.1951935161887 -  40+12
50 Zoller, Julia   885 -   51.0 / 40.070011 935 -   6+50