Turnierauswertung

43. Olympiad Batumi 2018 Women (B840-K00-OBW)

beendet: 05.10.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 08.08.2021 07:23:52
Auswerter: Fleischer, Joachim
Anzahl Spieler: 60
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Agrest, Inna  2241 -  186.5 / 117.2882165302226 -  19-15
2 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan  2302 -  649.5 / 107.6372630302339 -  65+37
3 Atalik, Ekaterina  2451 -  287.0 / 107.3042424302445 -  29-6
4 Baciu, Diana HSK2249 -  505.5 / 105.3292265302252 -  51+3
5 Bakalarz, Grazyna  1964 -  773.5 / 83.9181897301955 -  78-9
6 Batsiashvili, Nino  2459 -  575.0 / 95.9442376302440 -  58-19
7 Berend, Elvira  2302 -  454.5 / 63.3322483302328 -  46+26
8 Berzina, Ilze  2224 -  447.0 / 106.0942317302242 -  45+18
9 Bulmaga, Irina  2419 -  842.5 / 94.9032177302370 -  85-49
10 Cosma, Elena Luminita  2302 -  267.5 / 116.4562390302322 -  27+20
11 Cyfka, Karina  2393 -  618.5 / 108.2192432302399 -  62+6
12 Daulyte-Cornette, Deimante  2486 -  857.5 / 107.8772448302478 -  86-8
13 Davaademberel, Nomin-Erdene  2236 -   16.0 / 104.229238452330 -   2+94
14 Fuchs, Judith HSK2264 - 2086.5 / 97.4352113302245 - 209-19
15 Gara, Anita GHD2349 -  916.0 / 105.8572361302352 -  92+3
16 Georgescu, Lena  2132 -  285.5 / 104.4842230262155 -  29+23
17 Girya, Olga  2449 -  577.5 / 96.5832562302468 -  58+19
18 Goossens, Hanne  2202 -  264.5 / 95.1762120302188 -  27-14
19 Guindy, Esmat DIA2120 -  264.0 / 94.6132057302107 -  27-13
20 Gunina, Valentina  2557 -  526.5 / 108.0242408302527 -  53-30
21 Hagarova, Zuzana  2289 -  368.0 / 107.1642376302306 -  37+17
22 Haussernot, Cecile  2179 - 1034.0 / 85.4582018282147 - 104-32
23 Heinatz, Gundula  2137 - 1406.5 / 106.2862158302141 - 141+4
24 Hoang, Thanh Trang  2392 -  518.5 / 105.5742663302451 -  52+59
25 Houska, Jovanka  2392 -  887.5 / 95.3852647302435 -  89+43
26 Javakhishvili, Lela  2484 -  175.0 / 96.0562385302462 -  18-22
27 Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat HSK2428 -  278.5 / 116.9132559302459 -  28+31
28 Khotenashvili, Bela  2425 -  247.0 / 96.2362506302441 -  25+16
29 Kosteniuk, Alexandra  2574 -  707.0 / 107.1432561302571 -  71-3
30 Kulon, Klaudia  2347 -  275.0 / 96.6632161302313 -  28-34
31 Maroroa, Sue  2129 -  194.5 / 85.1082053302116 -  20-13
32 Matnadze, Ana  2414 -  397.0 / 96.6192457302422 -  40+8
33 Milliet, Sophie  2384 -  925.5 / 86.5702231302361 -  93-23
34 Mkrtchian, Lilit  2392 -  366.0 / 104.9542473302413 -  37+21
35 Muzychuk, Anna  2568 -  867.0 / 106.7992585302572 -  87+4
36 Muzychuk, Mariya  2540 -  608.0 / 107.0732628302559 -  61+19
37 Osmanodja, Filiz  2326 - 1895.0 / 106.5122191302296 - 190-30
38 Otikova, Elina  2093 -  324.0 / 84.6722021292078 -  33-15
39 Padmini, Rout HSK2338 -   65.0 / 74.9922339302338 -   70
40 Papp, Sarah HSK2301 - 1777.5 / 117.8422268302294 - 178-7
41 Petrova, Kristyna  2262 -  635.5 / 85.7982225302256 -  64-6
42 Pähtz, Elisabeth  2500 - 2336.5 / 118.4372323302462 - 234-38
43 Rapport, Jovana  2319 -  495.5 / 84.5722428302339 -  50+20
44 Schleining, Zoya  2338 - 1101.5 / 31.9430302327 - 111-11
45 Sebag, Marie  2464 -  606.0 / 96.3232431302457 -  61-7
46 Sedina, Elena  2288 -  973.0 / 83.6112228302275 -  98-13
47 Seps, Monika  2242 -  655.0 / 63.7102453302271 -  66+29
48 Sherif, Amina  1999 -  933.0 / 53.0811981211997 -  94-2
49 Shvayger, Yuliya  2411 -  336.0 / 106.4492368302402 -  34-9
50 Socko, Monika STP2447 - 1166.5 / 96.0572494302456 - 117+9
51 Steil-Antoni, Fiona  2128 -  957.0 / 106.1392234302145 -  96+17
52 Tania, Sachdev  2427 -  597.5 / 107.2592451302432 -  60+5
53 Tsolakidou, Stavroula  2393 -   77.0 / 107.4092347302385 -   8-8
54 Unuk, Laura  2307 -   84.0 / 105.4482177302278 -   9-29
55 Werle, Iozefina  2280 -  546.5 / 96.8932226302272 -  55-8
56 Worek, Joanna  2291 -  456.5 / 95.2662408302316 -  46+25
57 Zatonskih, Anna  2420 -  696.0 / 115.9182426302422 -  70+2
58 Zawadzka, Jolanta  2381 -  875.5 / 106.9562247302352 -  88-29
59 de Seroux, Camille  2182 -  926.0 / 96.2222158302177 -  93-5
60 von Erichsen, Annegret  2000 - 1255.0 / 95.1931973301996 - 126-4