Turnierauswertung

Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2018 B-Gruppe (B833-641-GTB)

beendet: 19.08.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 08:19:42
Auswerter: Beckmann, Hartmut
Anzahl Spieler: 53
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer  1780 -  164.5 / 52.6822150251828 -  17+48
2 Bascheck, Ralf  1833 -  583.0 / 53.7041721261815 -  59-18
3 Boerma, Daniel  1768 -  653.0 / 52.2031892251789 -  66+21
4 Bondarchuk, Vadim  1881 -  951.0 / 32.4050281845 -  96-36
5 Bringer, Lukas  1736 -  932.5 / 52.5691725191734 -  94-2
6 Bünte, Andreas  1580 -  612.5 / 51.5861719211608 -  62+28
7 Bünte, Kirsten  1674 -  722.0 / 52.4291601131655 -  73-19
8 Crell, Holger  1723 -  712.5 / 52.4041739241726 -  72+3
9 Dittert, Volker  1799 -  774.0 / 53.0491979251824 -  78+25
10 Erfeldt, Frank  1737 -  933.0 / 52.8551761241741 -  94+4
11 Fobel, Simon  1651 -  300.5 / 41.5850121597 -  31-54
12 Fortenbacher, Florian  1683 - 1072.5 / 51.7231810181710 - 108+27
13 Füllborn, Dietrich  1646 - 1012.0 / 20.4570221697 - 102+51
14 Geisler, Reinhard  1613 - 3671.5 / 51.3801633221617 - 368+4
15 Gelashvili, Vakhtang  1702 - 1462.0 / 52.5631608231686 - 147-16
16 Grothues, Fabian  1615 -  521.5 / 52.0071527171597 -  53-18
17 Hagedorn, Alfons  1889 - 1743.0 / 53.5781799281875 - 175-14
18 Henkemeier, Michael  1796 - 1732.5 / 53.5131638251769 - 174-27
19 Hofschlag, Dirk  1577 - 1331.0 / 51.4991483211562 - 134-15
20 Huber, Helmut  1523 - 1982.0 / 51.6541576201534 - 199+11
21 Hufendiek, Ekkehard  1895 - 1384.0 / 53.7591942281901 - 139+6
22 Kandler, Pascal  1788 -  683.0 / 52.2761904141818 -  69+30
23 Kandler, Philipp  1665 -  712.0 / 51.8991682111670 -  72+5
24 Kesselmeier, Kevin  1825 -  633.0 / 52.8011857151833 -  64+8
25 Krieger, Alexander  1733 -  693.5 / 52.0521969241773 -  70+40
26 Köllner, Aaron Noah  1880 -  894.0 / 53.4561977161901 -  90+21
27 Lu, Trung Cang  1707 -  263.0 / 52.1691850181736 -  27+29
28 Löllmann, Heinrich  1893 -  583.5 / 53.1931955281900 -  59+7
29 Meijerink, Inken  1680 -  613.0 / 51.2191949111769 -  62+89
30 Mikeler, Marcel  1903 -  684.0 / 53.5151991231917 -  69+14
31 Möller, Maurin  1571 -  271.5 / 51.415158791576 -  28+5
32 Neumann, Konstantina  1613 -  632.5 / 52.438162391617 -  64+4
33 Peter, Laurenz  1904 -  842.5 / 53.6171734231872 -  85-32
34 Prause, Dieter  1588 -  561.0 / 52.0471395211556 -  57-32
35 Punsaem, Gap  1884 -  944.0 / 53.2572053281902 -  95+18
36 Reichelt, Lena  1534 -  311.0 / 51.3451467111517 -  32-17
37 Richter, Marc  1720 -  332.0 / 52.0421712241719 -  34-1
38 Riegler, Moritz  1614 -  112.5 / 51.1301831101687 -  12+73
39 Roncea, Andreea-Alexandra  1542 -  411.0 / 41.3250111525 -  42-17
40 Rürup, Hans-Heinz  1729 - 1793.5 / 52.2491948241764 - 180+35
41 Schlierf, Heiko  1863 - 1052.5 / 54.0671605271824 - 106-39
42 Schmitz, Karl-Heinz  1503 - 1530.0 / 51.501983201455 - 154-48
43 Schütte, Marcel  1931 -  802.0 / 53.8711638291887 -  81-44
44 Stepa, Rainer  1779 - 1483.0 / 52.0221947251805 - 149+26
45 Streuter, Stilf  1609 -  341.5 / 51.9531525121588 -  35-21
46 Stukemeier, Ralf  1801 - 1732.0 / 53.9501498261751 - 174-50
47 Suendorf, Dominik  1841 -  713.0 / 53.7031723261823 -  72-18
48 Trätmar, Mattis  1984 -  942.5 / 54.1671703201931 -  95-53
49 Vaduva, Ilie  1506 -  183.0 / 40.7590201581 -  19+75
50 Weidenhöfer, Max  1587 -  442.0 / 51.279173391628 -  45+41
51 Werner, Elmar  1519 -  191.0 / 20.9640201520 -  20+1
52 Werner, Rosalie  1561 -  502.5 / 51.890165291596 -  51+35
53 Wittke, Rico  1610 -  731.0 / 52.0081435121563 -  74-47