Turnierauswertung

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (B818-663-1KW)

beendet: 06.05.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 22.06.2020 04:42:11
Auswerter: Meier, Franz
Anzahl Spieler: 98
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Barasteh, Aram  1370 -   83.0 / 43.0770191367 -   9-3
2 Beaupoil, Jakob  1336 -  131.0 / 10.391051417 -  14+81
3 Berkle, Alexander  1127 -  100.5 / 10.542091124 -  11-3
4 Blüggel, Theodor   946 -  170.0 / 20.172025 941 -  18-5
5 Boom, Wolfgang   993 -   92.5 / 71.4881140161028 -  10+35
6 Brink, Manfred   995 -  131.0 / 60.5601105161011 -  14+16
7 Bruker, Heinrich Josef  1435 -  456.0 / 74.4191671191484 -  46+49
8 Cremerius, Armin  1590 - 1491.5 / 21.0630211605 - 150+15
9 Cremerius, Axel  1466 -  831.5 / 32.0660201446 -  84-20
10 Czech, Peter  1345 -  330.5 / 71.6521103131299 -  34-46
11 Deipenbrock, Hubert  1180 -   32.0 / 61.4211287151202 -   4+22
12 Diete, Joshua   0.0 / 3 00 -     
13 Dossen-Horn, Bernd  1299 -  332.5 / 32.5990181295 -  34-4
14 Dreser, Christian  1497 -  570.5 / 10.3810201502 -  58+5
15 Dreser, Dominik  1557 -  411.5 / 31.5090211557 -  420
16 Dziomba, Armin  1453 -  841.5 / 21.3800191458 -  85+5
17 Ecker, Karl-Heinz  1337 -  161.0 / 61.4231254181323 -  17-14
18 Englert, Armin  1538 -  613.5 / 73.4541544211539 -  62+1
19 Esser, Heinz  1501 -  443.0 / 53.0491494201499 -  45-2
20 Friedrich, Werner  1497 -   85.5 / 74.6391611201523 -   9+26
21 Frommer, Udo  1164 -  652.0 / 72.3571113181153 -  66-11
22 Geisen, Bernd  1081 -  280.0 / 0 00 -     
23 Geitner, Alexander  1371 -  363.5 / 52.9811462191388 -  37+17
24 Gilges, Hans  1273 - 1062.5 / 52.3241300181279 - 107+6
25 Girod, Leonard  1372 -  293.0 / 52.2081496141405 -  30+33
26 Hammer, Frank  1400 -  443.5 / 52.8891505191420 -  45+20
27 Hausdörfer, Dirk  1149 -  130.0 / 10.3860181133 -  14-16
28 Herborth, Manfred  1748 -  924.5 / 53.9861885241762 -  93+14
29 Hoßdorf, Heinz  1597 -  521.0 / 21.3740221585 -  53-12
30 Isfort, Christian  1238 -  192.0 / 21.2070121283 -  20+45
31 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael  1672 -  281.0 / 10.6050231685 -  29+13
32 Jennes, Philipp  1610 -   32.0 / 32.5120151587 -   4-23
33 Kaiser, Anton  1172 -  680.0 / 10.4080181155 -  69-17
34 Karakoc, Pascal  1161 -  190.0 / 50.65384481121 -  20-40
35 Kasmai, Raphael  1031 -   20.5 / 30.2470101047 -   3+16
36 Kenen, Albert  1343 -  302.5 / 43.2380181316 -  31-27
37 Kentgens, Michael  1330 -  461.0 / 21.0390181328 -  47-2
38 Kirste, Gerald  1231 -  232.5 / 41.6560171263 -  24+32
39 Klein, Andreas Peter  1601 -  261.0 / 10.6460171617 -  27+16
40 Klughardt, Günther  1496 -  284.5 / 64.1551550201507 -  29+11
41 Kolbasnikov, Igor  1489 -  243.5 / 53.4211502201492 -  25+3
42 Kratz, Claudia  1024 -  220.0 / 20.1700211018 -  23-6
43 Kronseder, Michael  1615 - 1235.5 / 74.6061742221640 - 124+25
44 Kürten, Lothar  1613 -  893.5 / 53.1411686221624 -  90+11
45 Liehs, Karl  1343 -   72.0 / 41.9860181344 -   8+1
46 Läger, Kai  1365 -  342.0 / 31.5760131386 -  35+21
47 Léonard, Kurt  1226 -  240.5 / 10.5380181224 -  25-2
48 Martius, Wolf Peter  1079 -  181.0 / 10.1260161120 -  19+41
49 Matzner, Julian   901 -   31.0 / 30.47805 953 -   4+52
50 Mevis, Jan-Lukas  1606 -  582.0 / 21.5480221621 -  59+15
51 Mittenzwei, Ingo  1376 -  223.0 / 61.9071526191411 -  23+35
52 Moers, Christoph  1291 -   24.5 / 52.5991674101392 -   3+101
53 Muth, Jochen Johannes  1337 -   30.0 / 10.7350151300 -   4-37
54 Muth, Luca-Fabian  1318 -   51.5 / 31.698081304 -   6-14
55 Müller, Rasmus  1165 -  270.0 / 20.646081113 -  28-52
56 Münch, Carsten  1415 -  316.5 / 73.5711862141527 -  32+112
57 Niebel, Guido  1479 -   75.5 / 73.9451705201525 -   8+46
58 Nöthen, Michael   939 -   40.0 / 10.073016 936 -   5-3
59 Ostermann, Frank  1442 -   62.0 / 21.1540191474 -   7+32
60 Osthus, Jannis  1031 -   61.5 / 50.467131351114 -   7+83
61 Ott, Lothar  1425 - 1183.5 / 73.5351421191424 - 119-1
62 Perrey, Gerhard  1450 -  852.5 / 63.9401230191404 -  86-46
63 Pfening, Richard  1414 -  422.0 / 73.7261197191361 -  43-53
64 Plewe, Michael  1182 -  231.0 / 10.3140171212 -  24+30
65 Ploschke, Dieter  1159 -  191.0 / 20.2990171189 -  20+30
66 Pschera, Alexander  1457 -   11.0 / 10.792051485 -   2+28
67 Reckers, Jürgen  1486 -  292.0 / 42.6970201463 -  30-23
68 Reiter, Ute  1040 - 1241.0 / 10.1420161080 - 125+40
69 Riemer, Gerd  1300 -  623.0 / 71.9601435181333 -  63+33
70 Schläbitz, Joel   0.0 / 1 00 -     
71 Schmalbach, Heribert  1314 -  771.0 / 62.6481060181259 -  78-55
72 Schmitz, Frank  1637 -  244.0 / 53.5111741221651 -  25+14
73 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert  1371 -  355.0 / 75.3111325191361 -  36-10
74 Schopp, Jan  1655 -  290.0 / 0 00 -     
75 Schroeter, Rudolf  1328 -  502.0 / 72.4471263181314 -  51-14
76 Schuh, Regina  1450 -  573.0 / 74.0781324191417 -  58-33
77 Schwerdtner, Till   848 -   50.0 / 0 00 -     
78 Schülgen, Severin  1101 -   90.0 / 20.108091093 -  10-8
79 Spaeth, Anja  1155 -  130.0 / 21.1020181111 -  14-44
80 Stabel, Michael  1384 -  391.5 / 32.0320191365 -  40-19
81 Steinfeld, Willi  1495 -  432.5 / 63.2621376201472 -  44-23
82 Stienen, Hubert  1375 -  201.0 / 10.9530191377 -  21+2
83 Stollreiter, Marc   1.0 / 2 00 -     
84 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter  1583 -  713.0 / 74.2641420211547 -  72-36
85 Teutsch, Viktor  1460 -  271.0 / 63.2021066101350 -  28-110
86 Ullrich, Günter  1393 -  602.0 / 62.4651322191378 -  61-15
87 Vetter, Gerhard  1351 -  173.5 / 52.2311588181395 -  18+44
88 Walter, Robert  1584 -  292.0 / 21.6810211595 -  30+11
89 Wege, Leander  1097 -  132.0 / 41.102051177 -  14+80
90 Weiher, Stefan  1622 -  431.5 / 42.6580221586 -  44-36
91 Wenck, Wilhelm  1605 -   30.5 / 10.5310151603 -   4-2
92 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz  1487 -  196.0 / 73.7451803201554 -  20+67
93 Wetzel, Manfred  1403 -  151.5 / 53.7811040191327 -  16-76
94 Wilde, Christian  1227 - 1033.0 / 63.4001165181214 - 104-13
95 Will, Hans Joachim  1644 -  763.0 / 42.9330221646 -  77+2
96 Woitzik, David  1034 -   31.0 / 20.397051103 -   4+69
97 Wolf, Wilfried  1542 -  553.0 / 73.9781396211514 -  56-28
98 Zerres, Ralf   974 -  510.0 / 10.096024 971 -  52-3