Turnierauswertung

Frauenlandesliga SH/HH 2017/2018 (B816-A00-FLL)

beendet: 22.04.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 02.02.2020 05:38:12
Auswerter: Wolter, Jens
Anzahl Spieler: 56
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ahrens, Merle   919 -   40.0 / 40.669017 894 -   5-25
2 Aksu, Julia Leyla   0.0 / 2 00 -     
3 Alscher, Anouk   952 -  122.0 / 20.963051071 -  13+119
4 Bahrenfuss, Henrike   894 -   44.0 / 42.043051068 -   5+174
5 Bauers, Gabriele SKJ 934 -   81.0 / 10.664016 950 -   9+16
6 Behrend, Anke   933 -  461.0 / 40.921016 936 -  47+3
7 Beyer, Doreen   0.0 / 6 00 -     
8 Biebighäuser, Galina   3.0 / 7 001074 -   1 
9 Biehl, Katrin  1235 -  820.0 / 42.5650181142 -  83-93
10 Eibel, Galina   0.0 / 1 00 -     
11 Elstner, Mirja  1353 -   81.0 / 31.414081323 -   9-30
12 Engeln, Katrin   0.0 / 1 00 -     
13 Falke, Antje   836 -  172.5 / 31.397015 885 -  18+49
14 Falke, Cynthia  1603 -  710.0 / 0 00 -     
15 Falke, Ornella  1382 -  232.5 / 42.577091377 -  24-5
16 Genova, Magdalina HSK1422 -   71.0 / 10.990061423 -   8+1
17 Gossing, Marie-Sophie  1128 -  192.0 / 31.782051150 -  20+22
18 Graz, Mia Eugenia   680 -   30.0 / 20.475067 674 -   4-6
19 Graz, Milina Adelia   705 -   40.0 / 20.219057 702 -   5-3
20 Grotrian, Pauline HSK1022 -  141.5 / 42.072011 991 -  15-31
21 Hadlich, Carmen  1267 -  252.0 / 21.7400181277 -  26+10
22 Haustein, Melanie   984 -   82.0 / 20.615051142 -   9+158
23 Hellenbroich, Helene   884 -  100.0 / 10.567021 863 -  11-21
24 Hense, Anneke SKJ 0.0 / 1 00 -     
25 Hirsekorn, Greta   898 -  120.0 / 10.305019 886 -  13-12
26 Hundsdörfer, Annika  1283 -   22.0 / 31.870051296 -   3+13
27 Jäger, Andrea   845 -   31.0 / 30.907015 849 -   4+4
28 Kieckbusch, Lotta SKJ1172 -  242.0 / 21.528051226 -  25+54
29 Knobel, Dagmar BSC1244 -  900.5 / 20.5640181241 -  91-3
30 Lotfifar, Azadeh HSK1419 -  123.0 / 42.7130191429 -  13+10
31 Margaryan, Susanna   814 -   20.5 / 51.66755330 787 -   3-27
32 Meisaidesi, Mercedes SKJ 922 -   11.0 / 31.605017 898 -   2-24
33 Meitz, Susanne   1.0 / 4 00 -     
34 Müller-Glewe, Franka HSK1187 -  154.0 / 42.596051312 -  16+125
35 Noori, Masume   738 -   70.0 / 10.291047 733 -   8-5
36 Rehder, Andrea  1405 - 1651.5 / 21.5340191404 - 166-1
37 Reiter, Nicole HSK1058 -  371.0 / 21.4290101029 -  38-29
38 Remstedt, Ute  1279 -  424.0 / 43.4040181301 -  43+22
39 Rittel, Mona   0.0 / 3 00 -     
40 Rohlfs, Ricarda  1616 -  863.0 / 32.6240221628 -  87+12
41 Scharf, Judith   765 -   50.5 / 10.43105 774 -   6+9
42 Schmidt, Antonia  1312 -   72.5 / 32.001051362 -   8+50
43 Shevchenko, Natalia   0.0 / 0 00 -     
44 Stas, Antonia HSK 935 -  161.0 / 20.93605 942 -  17+7
45 Svane, Freja  1564 -  733.0 / 43.2170111552 -  74-12
46 Tabakh, Najat  1042 -  243.0 / 52.273116551100 -  25+58
47 Tabakh, Tassnim   961 -  120.0 / 20.653014 928 -  13-33
48 Tokarski, Clarissa   985 -  211.0 / 20.792051009 -  22+24
49 Tran, Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa   912 -  170.0 / 0 00 -     
50 Tran, Melanie   907 -   41.0 / 20.870016 913 -   5+6
51 Wagenleitner, Vera   0.0 / 5 00 -     
52 Weichbrodt, Charlotte   762 -   10.0 / 20.314040 756 -   2-6
53 Wiebke, Elfriede  1035 - 1671.0 / 41.5280211018 - 168-17
54 Yüksel, Anja  1290 -  402.0 / 41.2680181317 -  41+27
55 Yüksel, Zivistan   827 -  220.0 / 51.33035528 795 -  23-32
56 Zech, Anna  1437 -  470.0 / 0 00 -