Turnierauswertung

Kreisklasse (B815-665-KKL)

beendet: 10.04.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 28.04.2020 03:16:30
Auswerter: Bißmann, Stefan
Anzahl Spieler: 59
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Andreas, Arne  1035 -   90.0 / 10.0970111029 -  10-6
2 Asadov, Vasif  1384 -  143.0 / 41.5010191436 -  15+52
3 Baloch, Walter  1443 -  180.0 / 0 00 -     
4 Barek, Gabriel   792 -   11.0 / 10.48905 860 -   2+68
5 Bayer, Georg  1169 -   21.5 / 41.0500101195 -   3+26
6 Beckmann, Wilhelm  1533 - 1081.0 / 42.4640211486 - 109-47
7 Brüdigam, Joachim   1.0 / 4 00 -     
8 Bußenius, Niklas  1114 -   82.5 / 31.127051251 -   9+137
9 Dietrich, Karl Peter  1301 -  302.0 / 42.4780181284 -  31-17
10 Drews, Günter  1267 -  580.0 / 31.1450181223 -  59-44
11 Duong, Qui-Minh   931 -   31.0 / 10.401015 961 -   4+30
12 Faenger, Helfried  1506 -  721.5 / 21.0810201521 -  73+15
13 Frank, Michael  1530 -  901.0 / 31.4200201515 -  91-15
14 Gilles, Horst   921 -   40.0 / 0 00 -     
15 Happ, Daniel  1434 -  300.0 / 0 00 -     
16 Happ, Manfred  1420 -  523.0 / 52.5061498191436 -  53+16
17 Havlik, Attila  1317 -  111.5 / 42.7830181270 -  12-47
18 Hegmann, Werner  1424 - 1131.5 / 31.7570191415 - 114-9
19 Heller, Helmut  1409 - 1140.0 / 51.821835191348 - 115-61
20 Hötzer, Manfred  1427 -  121.0 / 10.9340191430 -  13+3
21 Kayser, Manfred  1409 -  531.5 / 21.4020191413 -  54+4
22 Ketzer, Klaus  1293 -  563.0 / 42.6040181307 -  57+14
23 Kolinko, Daniel  1308 -   64.0 / 42.535051438 -   7+130
24 Kosinowski, Rainer  1189 -  331.0 / 41.5960181167 -  34-22
25 König, Linus  1566 -  293.5 / 52.890166391601 -  30+35
26 Lasser, Rene  1421 -  161.0 / 21.2770191410 -  17-11
27 Lehmacher, Michael  1439 -  411.5 / 42.2390191413 -  42-26
28 Lestina, Jan  1437 -   71.5 / 31.0750191452 -   8+15
29 Mardus, Alfred  1167 -  230.5 / 30.4320171170 -  24+3
30 Meyer, Ben Konrad  1057 -  232.0 / 20.967051175 -  24+118
31 Moldavskiy, Isaak  1249 -  242.0 / 42.1980181242 -  25-7
32 Morlock, Daniel   2.0 / 3 00 -     
33 Nattkämper, Udo  1211 -  241.0 / 20.5480171230 -  25+19
34 Nölle, Lisa  1006 -  100.0 / 30.893022 977 -  11-29
35 Nölle, Nathalie   2.5 / 5 00 986 -   1 
36 Pamula, Richard  1095 -  180.5 / 10.2160161108 -  19+13
37 Pott, Hans-Georg   1.0 / 2 00 -     
38 Robeck, Guido   1.0 / 1 00 -     
39 Rohm, Lukas  1279 -  230.5 / 10.4800181280 -  24+1
40 Runte, Dirk  1641 -  993.0 / 42.6620221651 - 100+10
41 Scharff, Jürgen  1402 -  332.0 / 53.8431093191341 -  34-61
42 Scherer, Karl  1493 -  593.0 / 42.4680201511 -  60+18
43 Schulz, Peter  1374 -  100.5 / 21.6900191329 -  11-45
44 Schütz, Samson  1606 -  380.5 / 10.6780121595 -  39-11
45 Spranzel, Dietmar  1585 -  285.5 / 64.4801797211615 -  29+30
46 Teichmann, Thomas  1562 -  441.5 / 42.3520211535 -  45-27
47 Teuber, Alfons  1001 -  361.0 / 41.157022 996 -  37-5
48 Turan, Aslan   762 -   10.0 / 0 00 -     
49 Turan, Mustafa   780 -   10.0 / 10.164036 776 -   2-4
50 Wehr, Günter  1433 -  974.0 / 43.0300191467 -  98+34
51 Weingarten, Hermann  1225 -  651.5 / 31.7220181217 -  66-8
52 Weißenfels, Siegfried  1327 -  550.5 / 20.4360181330 -  56+3
53 Went, Thorsten   1.0 / 4 00 -     
54 Wolf, Bernd  1498 -  391.5 / 21.7200201490 -  40-8
55 Wolf, Hans-Günter   799 -   20.0 / 10.034043 798 -   3-1
56 Zenger, Peter  1369 -   40.0 / 10.4100191353 -   5-16
57 Zewen, Marlon   800 -  100.0 / 10.511032 788 -  11-12
58 van Kempen, Susanne  1475 - 1503.0 / 52.3121578201497 - 151+22
59 von Oppenkowski, Roman  1362 -   80.0 / 0 00 -