Turnierauswertung

Mannschaftspokal Bezirk Freiburg 2017-2018 (B813-108-MPT)

beendet: 27.03.2018
zuletzt berechnet: 02.08.2020 04:05:18
Auswerter: Hund, Barbara
Anzahl Spieler: 94
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Abanto Axmann, Arik Julian  1743 -  271.0 / 21.0640141740 -  28-3
2 Ahner, Thomas  2124 -  671.5 / 31.6100302121 -  68-3
3 Alber, Jens Markus  1656 -  500.5 / 20.1480231667 -  51+11
4 Anders, Julian  1589 -  350.5 / 10.314091604 -  36+15
5 Backhaus, Eric  1547 -  140.0 / 10.2440211538 -  15-9
6 Backhaus, Silas  1816 -  260.5 / 10.3270141825 -  27+9
7 Ballardt, Waldemar  1421 -   80.5 / 10.5370191420 -   9-1
8 Bath, Peter  1866 -  420.5 / 10.3930271869 -  43+3
9 Bengsch, Bertram  1886 -  851.0 / 21.3480281877 -  86-9
10 Berblinger, Michael  1533 -  590.5 / 10.3900211537 -  60+4
11 Boda, Attila  1804 -  720.0 / 10.2510261797 -  73-7
12 Bonrath, Werner  1395 -  280.5 / 10.4630191396 -  29+1
13 Bruno, Claudio  1664 -  400.0 / 10.0230231663 -  41-1
14 Buttenmüller, Thomas  2261 - 1184.0 / 43.4140302275 - 119+14
15 Bösch, Heinz  1890 - 1210.0 / 20.6080281874 - 122-16
16 Bösch, Udo  2048 -  961.5 / 31.5920302046 -  97-2
17 Döserich, Jürgen  1994 - 1171.0 / 10.7490302000 - 118+6
18 Engler, Gerd  1631 -  170.0 / 10.1670221625 -  18-6
19 Federer, Hans-Joachim  1919 -  731.0 / 10.5450291931 -  74+12
20 Fellmann, Fabian  1130 -  180.0 / 20.0400191128 -  19-2
21 Filipovic, Branko  2324 - 1241.0 / 10.6280302334 - 125+10
22 Fuss, Michael  1565 -  110.5 / 20.3690211570 -  12+5
23 Gassenmann, Karlheinz  1837 - 1100.0 / 10.6100261819 - 111-18
24 Gramse, Hartmut  1684 - 1101.0 / 10.9880231684 - 1110
25 Grübner, Dietrich  1851 -  591.0 / 10.9660271852 -  60+1
26 Haker, Johann  2206 -  764.0 / 43.3170302222 -  77+16
27 Hamar, Robert  1654 - 1020.0 / 10.1230221650 - 103-4
28 Hasanov, Mir Fuad  1924 -   60.5 / 10.5520291923 -   7-1
29 Himmelsbach, Felix  1168 -   51.0 / 10.829051191 -   6+23
30 Holstein, Frank  1959 -  800.5 / 10.4240301961 -  81+2
31 Hoß, Rainer  1568 -  310.0 / 10.4170211553 -  32-15
32 Huber, Robert  2068 -  550.0 / 10.5650302053 -  56-15
33 Hund, Sarah  1996 - 1261.0 / 10.8000212003 - 127+7
34 Ihle, Matthias  1699 -  590.5 / 10.3510231704 -  60+5
35 Illner, Erwin  1970 -  961.0 / 21.1270301967 -  97-3
36 Jovanovic, Aleksandar  1838 -  220.0 / 10.1430261834 -  23-4
37 Kais, Edgar  1964 - 1502.0 / 21.0130301989 - 151+25
38 Kaltenbach, Max   899 -   70.0 / 10.171019 892 -   8-7
39 Kaspereit, Holger  2013 - 1082.5 / 42.2550302019 - 109+6
40 Kone, Colin  1612 -  141.0 / 21.2980121595 -  15-17
41 Kutschenko, Roland  1972 -  200.5 / 10.8680301963 -  21-9
42 Lang, Alexander  1979 - 1370.0 / 10.2110301974 - 138-5
43 Lindenthal, Andreas  1726 -  920.5 / 10.6860241720 -  93-6
44 Loef, Dirk  2099 -  700.0 / 10.3890302089 -  71-10
45 Mallée, Holger  1950 -  411.5 / 21.8350291941 -  42-9
46 Martin, Walter  1832 - 1000.0 / 10.3130261823 - 101-9
47 May, Michael  1744 -  481.0 / 10.6660241755 -  49+11
48 Merkel, Markus  2155 - 1110.5 / 20.7470302149 - 112-6
49 Moos, Declan  1527 -  390.0 / 10.0080201527 -  400
50 Müller, Dominik  1400 -  150.0 / 10.0430191398 -  16-2
51 Naguchev, Vadim   1.0 / 5 001044 -   1 
52 Neuner, Johannes  2033 - 1320.0 / 10.5960302018 - 133-15
53 Obloh, Harald  1887 -  690.5 / 31.7090281856 -  70-31
54 Oswald, Tim  1514 -  101.0 / 10.248081581 -  11+67
55 Peters, Martin   1.0 / 2 00 -     
56 Pothmann, Malte  1959 -  451.0 / 21.1800301954 -  46-5
57 Prill, Daniel  2202 - 1041.5 / 21.1510302211 - 105+9
58 Prill, Gerhard  1943 - 1960.5 / 10.6070291940 - 197-3
59 Puche, Rolf  1610 -  290.5 / 10.2940221617 -  30+7
60 Raske, Günter  1636 -  520.0 / 10.1270221632 -  53-4
61 Richter, Georg  1715 -  271.0 / 10.9810241716 -  28+1
62 Rieger, André  1707 -  540.0 / 10.7520231682 -  55-25
63 Risch, Wolfgang  1982 -  711.0 / 20.9820301982 -  720
64 Ritter, Erwin  1904 -  451.0 / 21.2560281897 -  46-7
65 Rode, Stefan  1627 -  181.0 / 20.6510171642 -  19+15
66 Ruff, Hubertus  1473 -  360.5 / 10.3120201480 -  37+7
67 Rösch, Elke   947 -   70.0 / 0 00 -     
68 Rösch, Mario  2179 -  682.0 / 21.1880302199 -  69+20
69 Schaum, Matthias  1763 -  340.5 / 10.7060251757 -  35-6
70 Scheffler, Nico  1992 -  371.5 / 21.4800211993 -  38+1
71 Schell, Felix  1885 -  392.0 / 21.0890171923 -  40+38
72 Schepers, Nico  1597 -  200.5 / 10.106091629 -  21+32
73 Scherer, Helmut  2172 - 1111.0 / 20.8820302175 - 112+3
74 Scherer, Max  2226 - 3391.0 / 21.5530302212 - 340-14
75 Schild, Christoph  2232 - 1510.5 / 20.9790302220 - 152-12
76 Schmelzer, Alexander  1747 -  470.5 / 10.1590241758 -  48+11
77 Schmitt, Anatole  1943 -  161.5 / 31.3260191949 -  17+6
78 Schmole-Rostosky, Joachim  1335 -  190.0 / 10.0340181334 -  20-1
79 Schneider, Ewald  1706 -  671.0 / 10.9790231707 -  68+1
80 Schoch, Thomas  2029 -  600.5 / 10.8410302020 -  61-9
81 Schwing, Hans-Elmar  2337 - 1551.0 / 10.8950302340 - 156+3
82 Sommerhalter, Bernd  1400 -  530.0 / 10.5160191379 -  54-21
83 Spillner, Ladis  1389 -  321.0 / 10.484061448 -  33+59
84 Spiske, Felix  1807 -   40.5 / 10.6490201801 -   5-6
85 Steinbrenner, Helge  1597 -  500.0 / 10.0710221595 -  51-2
86 Stratz, Franz-Paul  1508 -  970.0 / 10.0590201506 -  98-2
87 Struth, Edelmut  1710 -  260.0 / 10.0260241709 -  27-1
88 Tichonenko, Valerij   2.0 / 5 001623 -   1 
89 Vrban, Rok  2140 -  101.5 / 21.4850302140 -  110
90 Völker, Sebastian  2022 - 1511.0 / 10.4350302037 - 152+15
91 Weißflog, Hans-Dieter  1711 -  830.5 / 10.6970241705 -  84-6
92 Wendt, Malte   1.5 / 4 00 -     
93 Wiedemann, Harald  1758 -  751.0 / 20.5900251770 -  76+12
94 Zähringer, Markus  1643 -   51.0 / 10.1940221671 -   6+28