Turnierauswertung

Offene Eimsbüttler Herbstmeisterschaft 2017 (B750-400-401)

beendet: 14.12.2017
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 07:22:52
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 46
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Adloff, Ralf UNE2063 - 1094.0 / 74.6511988302049 - 110-14
2 Bernhard, Ralph UNE1725 - 1053.5 / 72.6781846241746 - 106+21
3 Bohn, Christoph HSK1767 -  973.5 / 63.2131818251774 -  98+7
4 Börner, Uwe UNE1692 -  162.5 / 74.0431459231651 -  17-41
5 Böttcher, Alexander UNE 969 -   11.0 / 70.9219905 974 -   2+5
6 Echt, Pascal BBK1068 -   22.5 / 70.3141597101171 -   3+103
7 Ertan, Can SKJ2364 -   76.5 / 75.9002513302377 -   8+13
8 Franke, Lutz UNE2065 - 1264.0 / 64.8081875302047 - 127-18
9 Giraud, Valerian HSK2059 -  925.0 / 74.2682160282076 -  93+17
10 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz HSK1954 - 2194.5 / 73.7852051301969 - 220+15
11 Grothues, Fabian  1562 -  503.5 / 72.4371764161599 -  51+37
12 Hashem, Bahaa BLA1688 -  250.0 / 10.6260231667 -  26-21
13 Henrich, Holger UNE2111 - 1175.0 / 74.9552117302112 - 118+1
14 Holzhausen, Jörg UNE1546 -  102.0 / 51.4891682211562 -  11+16
15 Juergens, Bernhard HSK2074 - 1894.5 / 74.5762064302072 - 190-2
16 Kaiser, Guenter UNE1534 -  433.0 / 73.5911409211517 -  44-17
17 Kirchner, Philipp BBK1132 -   11.0 / 30.383051194 -   2+62
18 Knops, Peter KSP1943 -  954.5 / 73.3612092291968 -  96+25
19 Krüger, Dietrich BBK 920 - 1751.0 / 60.131127116 952 - 176+32
20 Lill, Max-Emilio UNE1582 -  113.0 / 72.4131683211599 -  12+17
21 Link, Oliver UNE1998 -  574.0 / 75.0341852301976 -  58-22
22 Lohse, Marc KSP1921 -  184.0 / 73.7941955291926 -  19+5
23 Malchers, Detlef KSP1243 -   42.0 / 61.8471275171248 -   5+5
24 Manow, Tim Joakim UNE1278 -  862.0 / 62.3931194181265 -  87-13
25 Neubauer, Clemens UNE 929 -   10.0 / 60.65173317 906 -   2-23
26 Nielsen, Joerg UNE1946 -  564.5 / 73.6582057291965 -  57+19
27 Quitzau, Lukas BBK1516 -  143.0 / 72.3071629151541 -  15+25
28 Reuter, Maximilian BLA1910 -  564.5 / 63.8162052281926 -  57+16
29 Reuter, Roderich BBK1386 -   32.0 / 51.2511629151416 -   4+30
30 Richter, Thomas UNE1817 - 1063.5 / 73.6941786261812 - 107-5
31 Roselius, Philipp UNE1674 -  113.0 / 73.4971577231661 -  12-13
32 Scheele, Marcus BLA1908 -  361.5 / 41.8140281900 -  37-8
33 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1469 - 2103.0 / 52.7811566201476 - 211+7
34 Schroeder, Raymond BBK1941 - 1015.0 / 73.6332157291971 - 102+30
35 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1853 - 1444.0 / 73.1091972271874 - 145+21
36 Seelbach, Karsten UNE1705 -   92.0 / 62.2531654231698 -  10-7
37 Solbach, Stefan BBK1689 -   12.0 / 53.069151451603 -   2-86
38 Steinhauer, Timo UNE1304 -   41.0 / 72.776980181247 -   5-57
39 Trzcielinski, Jens UNE1751 -  673.0 / 73.7181613241732 -  68-19
40 Urban, Ralf-Dieter UNE2022 -  663.5 / 74.4671899302001 -  67-21
41 Vehar, Alfredo UNE1826 -  304.0 / 74.1461806261822 -  31-4
42 Voigt, Detlev UNE1883 -  472.5 / 63.5061668281859 -  48-24
43 Voigt, Gerrit UNE2168 -  704.5 / 75.1482078302154 -  71-14
44 Winter, Markus UNE2020 -  394.5 / 74.8581965302012 -  40-8
45 Wolff, Stefan BLA1912 - 1485.5 / 72.6112307281978 - 149+66
46 Yasar, Hamit UNE1277 -   20.0 / 30.2870181266 -   3-11