Turnierauswertung

Dähnepokal Hamburg 2017 - Vorrunden (B736-400-DPO)

beendet: 07.09.2017
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 07:10:45
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 161
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Albers, Andreas HSK1887 - 1420.0 / 10.3820281876 - 143-11
2 Altenburg, Nils HSK1585 - 2581.0 / 21.2840211575 - 259-10
3 Angeli, Rudolf VDF1676 -  780.0 / 10.3490231664 -  79-12
4 Apitzsch, Leon Fabian DIO1935 -  581.5 / 20.9070181959 -  59+24
5 Atri, Jamshid HSK1987 - 1291.0 / 21.8810301965 - 130-22
6 Bahr, Peter SAS1715 - 1061.0 / 20.9810241716 - 107+1
7 Bakschis, John VDF1102 -  430.0 / 10.0040191102 -  440
8 Bartels, Jan WED1678 -  721.0 / 20.2780231701 -  73+23
9 Baumann, Siegfried CAI1498 - 1351.0 / 21.1790201491 - 136-7
10 Becker, Thomas LGH1855 - 1380.5 / 10.8080271846 - 139-9
11 Begier, Ralf VDF1786 -  821.0 / 20.7120251795 -  83+9
12 Begier, Ursula VDF1042 -  100.0 / 10.1520211036 -  11-6
13 Behrensen, Jörn HSK1606 -  240.0 / 10.3050221595 -  25-11
14 Bente, Björn HSK2237 - 2382.0 / 21.9500302238 - 239+1
15 Bigalke, Andre BBK1982 - 1120.5 / 10.2350301989 - 113+7
16 Blankenburg, Gert SAS1761 - 1091.0 / 20.5780251774 - 110+13
17 Bloh, Fabian CAI1560 -  250.0 / 10.7510111510 -  26-50
18 Borshchevskiy, Mikhail HSK1692 -  271.0 / 10.5810231706 -  28+14
19 Brauckmann, Martin STP1047 -   90.0 / 10.0110211047 -  100
20 Bremer, Wolfgang SVE1374 -  840.0 / 10.4020191358 -  85-16
21 Bähnk, Ulrich SKJ1309 -   70.5 / 10.4050181313 -   8+4
22 Börner, Uwe UNE1700 -  151.0 / 21.2620231692 -  16-8
23 Chmielewski, Axel VDF1817 - 1001.0 / 10.9990261817 - 1010
24 Debertshäuser, Jörn FAR1991 -  941.5 / 21.2510301997 -  95+6
25 Dietz, Jürgen SFR2102 - 1360.5 / 10.8430302093 - 137-9
26 Dominico, Niklas Stefan BLA1236 -   50.5 / 10.050051296 -   6+60
27 Drapkin, Lazar MUE1413 -  610.0 / 10.2230191404 -  62-9
28 Döderlein, Etienne DIA1750 -  231.5 / 21.4430241752 -  24+2
29 Eckert, Jaroslaw SFR1671 -  282.0 / 21.8900231675 -  29+4
30 Eppler, Alexander WBG1472 -  241.0 / 10.2500201501 -  25+29
31 Ertelt, Alf ROE1680 -  750.0 / 10.3830231667 -  76-13
32 Eschweiler, Markus MAT1634 -  600.0 / 10.4190221619 -  61-15
33 Fasahat, Hossein HSK1508 -  100.0 / 10.1530201502 -  11-6
34 Feddersen, Berend VDF1877 -  490.0 / 10.4820271863 -  50-14
35 Fegebank, Fritz SFR1855 - 2502.5 / 31.9150271871 - 251+16
36 Fieron, Andreas NIE1439 -  290.0 / 0 00 -     
37 Finkhäuser, Jens STP1663 -  850.0 / 10.7500231638 -  86-25
38 Floren, Dieter HSK1681 -  871.5 / 21.4290231683 -  88+2
39 Fomenkov, Alexander HSK1797 -   21.0 / 21.3040101777 -   3-20
40 Foo, Tzun Hong HSK1796 -  551.0 / 10.8470141804 -  56+8
41 Franke, Lutz UNE2075 - 1251.0 / 21.3850302065 - 126-10
42 Freiwald, Lothar SFR1275 -  370.0 / 10.0810181272 -  38-3
43 Friedrich, Hans BST1416 -  690.0 / 10.1740191409 -  70-7
44 Frish, Wladislaw SFR1609 -  600.5 / 20.2150221618 -  61+9
45 Fuhrmann, Bahne HSK1443 -  332.0 / 31.197071507 -  34+64
46 Fuhrmann, Frederik HSK1607 -  260.5 / 20.4650221608 -  27+1
47 Garbe, Rolf SFR1232 - 1310.0 / 10.6330181205 - 132-27
48 Gerbers, Peter CAI1368 -  601.0 / 20.3550191393 -  61+25
49 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz HSK1911 - 2150.5 / 10.5870281909 - 216-2
50 Gottuk, Stefan DIO2138 - 1151.0 / 20.9920302138 - 1160
51 Hachmann, Bjoern PIN1960 -  450.0 / 10.1270301957 -  46-3
52 Hackbarth, Björn BBK1596 -  781.0 / 10.7130211606 -  79+10
53 Harder, Constantin BST1558 -  241.0 / 21.5180161535 -  25-23
54 Hashem, Bahaa BLA1637 -  230.5 / 10.1420221649 -  24+12
55 Hauser, Christow SFR1552 -  891.0 / 21.3610211539 -  90-13
56 Hein, Ralf DIO2042 - 1500.5 / 10.3670302045 - 151+3
57 Hermes, Simon SKJ1285 -  100.5 / 10.031051348 -  11+63
58 Herrmann, Sabine SFR1444 - 1061.0 / 20.6020191459 - 107+15
59 Heß, Johan SFR1790 -  281.0 / 21.4980251775 -  29-15
60 Hoffmann, Alexander BIL1206 -  250.0 / 10.0190181205 -  26-1
61 Indinger, Franz BSC1814 - 1050.5 / 10.9690261800 - 106-14
62 Jaeger, Thorsten SFR1738 - 1100.0 / 10.4680241723 - 111-15
63 Jantzen, Hans-Jörg HSK2100 - 1290.0 / 0 00 -     
64 Janzen, Lars HSK1829 -  243.0 / 31.8780261860 -  25+31
65 Jonasson, Rainer DIA1554 -  941.0 / 21.0730211551 -  95-3
66 Juergens, Bernhard HSK2082 - 1861.0 / 10.9230302084 - 187+2
67 Kemeny, Matthias GHD1890 - 2253.0 / 32.2360281910 - 226+20
68 Kinsella, Kevin SFR1629 -  401.0 / 10.7770221637 -  41+8
69 Kirchner, Philipp BBK 0.0 / 1 00 -     
70 Kistenbrügger, Horst VDF1207 -   50.0 / 10.2020181198 -   6-9
71 Klemm, Guenther VDF1333 -  781.0 / 20.8800181338 -  79+5
72 Kneip, Jakob FBK2086 -  782.0 / 21.5960292096 -  79+10
73 Kock, Rudolf SFR1368 - 1482.0 / 30.6850191416 - 149+48
74 Kofahl, Peter BST1676 -   70.0 / 10.2250231668 -   8-8
75 Kort, Felix HSK1438 -  260.0 / 10.350091410 -  27-28
76 Kotyk, Michael HSK1899 -  551.0 / 10.4090171925 -  56+26
77 Krüger, Dietrich BBK 957 - 1670.0 / 10.001025 957 - 1680
78 Kuberczyk, Christoph DIA2192 -  710.0 / 0 00 -     
79 Kurre, Ingo-Carsten VDF1778 -  390.0 / 10.3930251766 -  40-12
80 Kurth, Francis BST1253 -  600.0 / 10.1400181247 -  61-6
81 Kurth, Michael HSK1972 - 1771.5 / 21.2780301978 - 178+6
82 Kyeck, Christopher STE1830 -  761.0 / 10.4770261845 -  77+15
83 Laucht, Philipp SKJ1377 -  170.5 / 20.625091368 -  18-9
84 Leinweber, Andreas CAI1631 -  920.0 / 10.6810221607 -  93-24
85 Levintovskiy, Semen BIL1428 -  260.0 / 10.5840191405 -  27-23
86 Lindschau, Eggert NIE1829 -  910.0 / 10.8950261802 -  92-27
87 Ludewig, Harald BBK1690 -  811.0 / 21.1210231686 -  82-4
88 Ludwig, Peter SFR1402 -  390.0 / 10.0650191399 -  40-3
89 Maahs, Erich CON2006 - 2581.5 / 21.4670302007 - 259+1
90 Marquardt, Rolf LGH1692 - 1931.0 / 20.5390231707 - 194+15
91 Mcdonald, Russell NIE1561 -   52.0 / 31.0060211594 -   6+33
92 Meister, Bernd-Holger BLA1857 -  451.0 / 10.6090271868 -  46+11
93 Melde, Volker SVE1842 - 1211.5 / 21.1330271852 - 122+10
94 Melnikov, Aleks BIL1655 -  480.5 / 10.3230231661 -  49+6
95 Meyer, Michael M. SFR1466 -  900.0 / 10.3810201451 -  91-15
96 Mix, Clemens SFR1817 -  341.5 / 20.7520141854 -  35+37
97 Müller, Linus HSK1330 -  191.0 / 20.474051390 -  20+60
98 Müller, Marvin HSK1547 -  372.0 / 30.904081627 -  38+80
99 Müller, Nico HSK1498 -  160.5 / 10.1740201510 -  17+12
100 Nowak, Manfred NIE1191 -  790.0 / 10.0190181190 -  80-1
101 Obreht, Slobodan BLA1779 -  320.0 / 10.3910251767 -  33-12
102 Pasternak, Günter CAI1409 - 1390.0 / 10.0440191407 - 140-2
103 Priess, Holger SFR1391 - 1160.0 / 10.7590191361 - 117-30
104 Putzbach, Gerd NIE2015 - 2350.0 / 10.7920301995 - 236-20
105 Quitzau, Lukas BBK1437 -  110.0 / 10.2870141422 -  12-15
106 Raddatz, Michael NIE1975 - 2240.0 / 10.5420301961 - 225-14
107 Raedisch, Peter SFR1502 - 4580.0 / 10.1420201497 - 459-5
108 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2240 - 3221.5 / 21.4780302241 - 323+1
109 Reuter, Maximilian BLA1915 -  530.0 / 10.7990281893 -  54-22
110 Reuter, Roderich BBK1363 -   10.0 / 10.546051290 -   2-73
111 Riedel, Siegfried NIE1422 - 1110.0 / 10.3120191410 - 112-12
112 Riering, Berthold BLA1940 -  201.5 / 32.4250291917 -  21-23
113 Ritscher, Jan-Paul SFR2176 - 1312.0 / 21.8700302179 - 132+3
114 Rudolph, Jens-Erik BBK1916 - 1592.0 / 21.5670281928 - 160+12
115 Sander, Rolf BBK1962 - 1380.0 / 10.1630301958 - 139-4
116 Schaade, Hans-Werner NIE1629 -  591.0 / 10.4100221650 -  60+21
117 Schacht, David BLA 968 -   71.0 / 20.561051018 -   8+50
118 Scheele, Marcus BLA1898 -  351.5 / 21.1270281908 -  36+10
119 Schermer, Denis FBK1964 - 1610.0 / 10.5910301949 - 162-15
120 Schilling, Volker BLA1749 -  330.0 / 10.4050241736 -  34-13
121 Schmuck, Martin BBK1752 -  650.5 / 10.4060241755 -  66+3
122 Schneider, Klaus-Peter NIE1846 - 1010.0 / 10.5230271831 - 102-15
123 Schneider, Robert STE1449 -  110.0 / 10.1150191444 -  12-5
124 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1495 - 2030.5 / 10.2120201506 - 204+11
125 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2186 -  850.5 / 10.7650302179 -  86-7
126 Schubert, Ralf VDF1748 - 1150.0 / 10.5780241730 - 116-18
127 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2224 - 1182.0 / 21.7340302231 - 119+7
128 Schulz, Hans-Juergen HSK1743 - 1863.0 / 32.5410241757 - 187+14
129 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1831 - 1391.0 / 21.7770261809 - 140-22
130 Schäfer, Martin BBK1945 -  551.0 / 20.7670291951 -  56+6
131 Seegert, Ronald SFR1136 -  591.0 / 20.3960171161 -  60+25
132 Seitz, Philipp STP1374 -   40.0 / 10.1140191369 -   5-5
133 Serrer, Christoph FBK2201 -  821.0 / 10.9960302201 -  830
134 Sharma, Rishi SAS1671 -   70.0 / 10.5560131639 -   8-32
135 Sonnefeld, Louis SFR1056 -  360.0 / 10.0030201056 -  370
136 Steinmetz, Oliver SFR1903 -  680.0 / 10.3780281893 -  69-10
137 Stolzenwald, Frank HSK1192 - 3082.0 / 30.4070171256 - 309+64
138 Strege, Thomas SFR1849 -  611.5 / 21.4090271852 -  62+3
139 Stubbe, Werner NIE1693 - 1280.0 / 10.5900231673 - 129-20
140 Thomzik, Dirk FBK1763 -  610.5 / 21.2480251741 -  62-22
141 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1631 - 1521.0 / 20.4710221649 - 153+18
142 Wang, Huanying NIE 957 -  210.0 / 10.021025 956 -  22-1
143 Wegerhoff, Lukas DIA 836 -   30.0 / 10.004027 836 -   40
144 Weidmann, Kevin HSK1991 -  460.0 / 10.2050261985 -  47-6
145 Weihrauch, Jakob HSK1911 -  432.0 / 21.9500181913 -  44+2
146 Weihrauch, Sebastian HSK1475 -  121.0 / 20.1090201507 -  13+32
147 Weis, Hans-Jürgen BSC1334 - 1671.0 / 20.6990181346 - 168+12
148 Weiss, Matthias NIE1777 -  722.0 / 21.7960251783 -  73+6
149 Weiss, Siegfried HSK1764 - 1631.0 / 20.8080251770 - 164+6
150 Westphal, Jan NIE 9.0 / 9 00 -     
151 Willner, Thomas MAT1839 -  650.5 / 10.6880261833 -  66-6
152 Winter, Markus UNE2034 -  371.0 / 10.9990302034 -  380
153 Woelk, Tom-Frederic DIO2011 -  521.5 / 21.2190212021 -  53+10
154 Wolff, Stefan BLA1931 - 1460.0 / 10.4940291918 - 147-13
155 Wolfram, Tom HSK1788 -  451.0 / 10.8850141794 -  46+6
156 Zeides, Michael NIE1523 -  480.0 / 10.1850201516 -  49-7
157 Zieher, Hartmut HSK2173 - 1302.0 / 21.8920302176 - 131+3
158 Zimmermann, Julian KSP2283 - 1331.0 / 10.8730302286 - 134+3
159 Zippert, Georg SFR1785 - 1661.5 / 30.9700251800 - 167+15
160 Zoeller, Henning BIL1193 - 1430.0 / 10.3090181180 - 144-13
161 von Rosen, Jakob BLA1702 -  270.0 / 10.2440131688 -  28-14