Turnierauswertung
LMM U10 2017 (B719-700-U10)
beendet: 13.05.2017
zuletzt berechnet: 27.03.2022 05:59:27
Auswerter: Watermann, Bernd
Anzahl Spieler: 26
Sortiert nach Diff.
| Name | Verein | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu | Diff. |
1 |
Zimmermann, Simon |
|
846 - 7 |
2.0 / 5 |
0.980 |
1064 |
5 |
928 - 8 |
+82 |
2 |
Aden, Keno |
|
769 - 1 |
1.0 / 1 |
0.532 |
0 |
5 |
831 - 2 |
+62 |
3 |
Tulchynsky, David |
|
794 - 1 |
2.0 / 3 |
1.413 |
0 |
5 |
853 - 2 |
+59 |
4 |
Bangiev, Anton |
|
868 - 4 |
3.0 / 4 |
2.428 |
0 |
5 |
919 - 5 |
+51 |
5 |
Brunner, Alexander |
|
1440 - 40 |
7.0 / 7 |
6.305 |
1629 |
7 |
1480 - 41 |
+40 |
6 |
Liestmann, Marius |
|
866 - 6 |
2.0 / 4 |
1.603 |
0 |
5 |
901 - 7 |
+35 |
7 |
Gauer, Liam |
|
845 - 8 |
2.0 / 3 |
1.697 |
0 |
5 |
875 - 9 |
+30 |
8 |
Kieselbach, Jannik |
|
1034 - 14 |
2.0 / 3 |
1.769 |
0 |
5 |
1057 - 15 |
+23 |
9 |
Kosmehl, Friedrich |
|
746 - 1 |
1.0 / 2 |
0.950 |
0 |
5 |
752 - 2 |
+6 |
10 |
Danilova, Sofia |
|
1041 - 10 |
3.5 / 6 |
3.475 |
999 |
5 |
1043 - 11 |
+2 |
11 |
Pätzold, Ole |
|
|
1.5 / 7 |
|
0 |
0 |
782 - 1 |
|
12 |
Pätzold, Birthe |
|
|
0.0 / 3 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
13 |
Alyousef, Ward |
|
|
0.0 / 5 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
14 |
Maennl, Tobias |
|
|
1.0 / 3 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
15 |
Oellrich, Emma |
|
|
3.0 / 4 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
16 |
Schröder, Jan-Hendrik |
|
|
1.0 / 2 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
17 |
Tulchynsky, Mark |
|
|
0.0 / 1 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
18 |
Hohlbein, Alexander |
|
|
0.0 / 0 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
19 |
Placke, Leopold |
|
|
0.0 / 1 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
20 |
Raichert, Dean |
|
|
0.5 / 2 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
21 |
Schaper, Kai |
|
|
0.0 / 1 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
22 |
Neumann, Vincent |
|
|
0.0 / 1 |
|
0 |
0 |
- |
|
23 |
Safranski, Gregor |
|
817 - 3 |
1.0 / 4 |
1.315 |
0 |
29 |
809 - 4 |
-8 |
24 |
Kellner, Johann |
|
773 - 2 |
0.5 / 3 |
0.972 |
0 |
38 |
764 - 3 |
-9 |
25 |
Maul, Maik |
|
1211 - 21 |
3.0 / 4 |
3.486 |
0 |
8 |
1179 - 22 |
-32 |
26 |
Kieselbach, Marvin |
|
1266 - 23 |
2.0 / 4 |
2.617 |
0 |
8 |
1225 - 24 |
-41 |
27 |
im Sande, Johannes |
|
28 |
Abramovic, Julius Dule |
|
29 |
Schlie, Valentin |
|
30 |
Schubert, Jonas |
|
31 |
Dang, Phi Long |
|
32 |
Gensch, Malte |
|
33 |
Spekker, Silas |
|
34 |
Pietras, Ksawera Daniela |
|
35 |
Kieselbach, Bennet |
|
36 |
Kube, Maja |
|
37 |
Temurow, Emil |
|
38 |
Kerti, Isaak |
|
39 |
Wati, Moustafa |
|
40 |
Phan, Nhat Quang |
|
41 |
Blomer, Moritz |
|
42 |
Lehmann, Dominik |
|
43 |
Mustafin, Iskander |
|
44 |
Schubert, Thibault |
|
45 |
Janovskij, Konstantin |
|
46 |
Schröder, Frédéric |
|
47 |
Howind, Leon |
|
48 |
Pyrdol, Daniel |
|