Turnierauswertung

Bezirksklasse (B713-665-XBK)

beendet: 31.03.2017
zuletzt berechnet: 20.04.2020 04:50:50
Auswerter: Bißmann, Stefan
Anzahl Spieler: 59
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Arnold, Bodo  1623 -  851.0 / 10.8160221629 -  86+6
2 Asadov, Vasif  1400 -  121.5 / 61.7541361191392 -  13-8
3 Balduan, Karl-Heinz  1511 - 1393.0 / 52.3211616201533 - 140+22
4 Bayer, Georg   0.0 / 2 00 -     
5 Billian, Patrick  1595 -  283.5 / 52.7541714211618 -  29+23
6 Biskup, Ulrich  1505 -  721.0 / 62.5201272201458 -  73-47
7 Buchmeier, Armin  1550 -  134.0 / 62.6101732211591 -  14+41
8 Burgmer, Hubertus  1482 -  884.0 / 63.2961574201504 -  89+22
9 Böhm, Stefan  1466 -  143.0 / 62.4641533201482 -  15+16
10 Drews, Günter  1242 -  572.0 / 31.3740171267 -  58+25
11 Düster, Frank  1693 -  834.0 / 53.3521820231712 -  84+19
12 Elshani, Shaip  1552 -  200.5 / 72.8261151211486 -  21-66
13 Eßer, Daniel  1047 -  161.5 / 30.593051138 -  17+91
14 Gülden, Ralf  1535 -  903.0 / 42.2370211559 -  91+24
15 Hasivar, Gerd  1700 -  805.0 / 75.1951674231695 -  81-5
16 Herrmann, Axel  1391 -  103.5 / 41.8240191449 -  11+58
17 Imhoff, Thomas  1663 -  372.0 / 53.1061487231631 -  38-32
18 Jaskolla, Joachim   2.5 / 5 001269 -   1 
19 Jaskolla, Oswald  1639 -  374.5 / 64.1331697221649 -  38+10
20 Kayser, Manfred  1484 -  481.0 / 21.1510201479 -  49-5
21 Khananyev, Shalmi  1227 -  642.0 / 61.9961228171227 -  650
22 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich  1492 -  743.0 / 53.1161472201488 -  75-4
23 Kuhnert, Klaus  1446 - 1222.0 / 52.2981401191436 - 123-10
24 König, Linus  1464 -  201.0 / 10.463071518 -  21+54
25 Lasser, Rene  1398 -  130.5 / 41.4050191367 -  14-31
26 Lehmann, Enrico  1448 -  301.0 / 42.2080191406 -  31-42
27 Lessing, Sebastian  1658 -  582.5 / 41.6910181687 -  59+29
28 Liebsch, Conrad  1358 -  230.0 / 10.1840181350 -  24-8
29 Longerich, Hans-Peter  1368 -  352.0 / 51.8641391191373 -  36+5
30 Louis, Robin  1158 -   10.5 / 20.300051181 -   2+23
31 Ludwig, Wolfgang  1788 -  424.5 / 64.1651846251797 -  43+9
32 Mardus, Alfred  1212 -  200.0 / 10.4790181192 -  21-20
33 Milz, Ulrich  1446 -  801.5 / 41.5550191444 -  81-2
34 Mizich, Vadim  1344 -  262.0 / 51.4641431181363 -  27+19
35 Morbach, Hans-Peter  1740 -  362.5 / 32.2610241747 -  37+7
36 Morbach, Nikolaus  1080 -  200.0 / 10.2930201069 -  21-11
37 Multhauf, Stefan  1581 -  963.0 / 41.0270211644 -  97+63
38 Nattkämper, Udo  1258 -  230.0 / 51.344775181211 -  24-47
39 Nölle, Michael   3.5 / 6 001181 -   1 
40 Pamula, Richard  1142 -  150.5 / 50.9291017191128 -  16-14
41 Paweldyk, Nils   973 -  210.5 / 10.286051002 -  22+29
42 Piazza, Frank  1423 -  261.0 / 62.3461221191380 -  27-43
43 Rieger, Angélique  1387 -  633.5 / 53.0771460141405 -  64+18
44 Russ, Christian  1209 -   31.5 / 20.4930151256 -   4+47
45 Schamuhn, Manfred  1516 -  432.5 / 63.5451385201484 -  44-32
46 Schulz, Jörg  1613 -  851.5 / 32.3310221586 -  86-27
47 Schüppen, Heinz  1603 - 1503.0 / 43.1260221599 - 151-4
48 Seelig, Jochen  1335 - 1170.5 / 50.3341400181341 - 118+6
49 Silva, Johannes   1.5 / 4 00 -     
50 Spranzel, Dietmar  1587 -  221.0 / 10.9460211589 -  23+2
51 Stenzel, Manfred   0.0 / 1 00 -     
52 Tiemann, Ralf  1708 -  155.0 / 73.7991863241739 -  16+31
53 Weimann, Ralf  1647 -  515.0 / 74.0061775221674 -  52+27
54 Weißenfels, Siegfried  1376 -  501.0 / 71.3031323191367 -  51-9
55 Winkler, Uwe  1598 -  433.0 / 52.9411608221600 -  44+2
56 Wirtz, Uwe  1842 -  883.0 / 53.5291746271829 -  89-13
57 Wotzka, Anton  1513 -  740.5 / 30.7400201505 -  75-8
58 Wrzesniak, Marek  1916 -  234.0 / 75.4901725281882 -  24-34
59 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm  1553 -  914.0 / 63.8981567211556 -  92+3