Turnierauswertung

10.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft (B650-G02-SHM)

beendet: 18.12.2016
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 06:10:01
Auswerter: Markus, Nico
Anzahl Spieler: 81
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Altstadt, Karl-Simon  1971 -  844.5 / 52.6362464202031 -  85+60
2 Becker, Dominik  1468 -  471.5 / 52.1261310101435 -  48-33
3 Becker, Franziska  1546 -  762.5 / 52.6401521161541 -  77-5
4 Brüggemann, Frank  1415 - 1031.0 / 52.5111043191365 - 104-50
5 Cejda, Cecilia  1675 - 1013.0 / 52.7741731111686 - 102+11
6 Delgado, Robin  1555 -  172.5 / 53.0741447111526 -  18-29
7 Derling, Charlotte  1082 -  170.0 / 40.8720101032 -  18-50
8 Dietz, Kristin  1536 -  343.0 / 51.835177381608 -  35+72
9 Domaske, Susann  1651 -  773.0 / 52.5761727221664 -  78+13
10 Drehwald, Manuel  1861 -  472.5 / 53.6441622171819 -  48-42
11 Dreke, Frank  1822 -  723.5 / 53.4361840261824 -  73+2
12 Enxing, Philemon  1578 -  452.5 / 53.0391471111551 -  46-27
13 Faßhauer, Jacob  1957 -  433.0 / 53.2291911201950 -  44-7
14 Fege, Astrid  1330 -  242.0 / 52.497122981299 -  25-31
15 Fellmuth, Rainer  1107 -   60.0 / 41.4430191057 -   7-50
16 Fritsch, Lea  1430 -  202.5 / 52.133150271454 -  21+24
17 Glaschak, Joachim  1243 -  851.5 / 51.3141286171250 -  86+7
18 Graw, Alexander  1170 -  251.0 / 41.035081168 -  26-2
19 Graw, Manuela  1316 -   43.0 / 51.4151705181371 -   5+55
20 Gremmer, Dieter  1610 -  841.0 / 53.1831208221545 -  85-65
21 Grunemann, Jonas  1019 -  192.0 / 50.746129151119 -  20+100
22 Gröbel, Henning  1317 -  401.5 / 51.510131581316 -  41-1
23 Grüger, Kay  1227 -  121.0 / 41.3190181215 -  13-12
24 Hartogh, Christian  1904 -  534.5 / 52.5082446171976 -  54+72
25 Heyder, Florian  2119 -  793.5 / 53.8962019302110 -  80-9
26 Hoffmann, Hendrik  2266 - 1474.0 / 54.0952237302264 - 148-2
27 Hundrieser, Malte  1841 -  534.0 / 53.4582050151863 -  54+22
28 Jacob, Karl  1709 -  643.5 / 52.8621845191730 -  65+21
29 Joppich, Til  1484 -  342.5 / 52.7021446101473 -  35-11
30 Kalliwoda, Enrico  1595 -  763.0 / 52.2111745211619 -  77+24
31 Kaschuba, Jürgen  1571 - 1462.5 / 51.2221803211610 - 147+39
32 Khanbekyan, Areg  1367 -  453.0 / 52.448148261407 -  46+40
33 Khanbekyan, Mikayel  1351 -  101.5 / 51.9741259181335 -  11-16
34 Korte, Markus  1885 -  843.0 / 53.8471680281864 -  85-21
35 Kramer, Dirk  1600 -  782.5 / 53.4671397221571 -  79-29
36 Kullmann, Paul   784 -   11.0 / 50.26410265 843 -   2+59
37 Lehmann, Taylor  1077 -  190.5 / 50.794987101061 -  20-16
38 Liedtke, Sebastian  1455 -  483.0 / 51.641169371546 -  49+91
39 Manteuffel, Florian  1059 -   81.5 / 51.079113751093 -   9+34
40 Markus, Roland  1520 - 1503.0 / 53.1651488201515 - 151-5
41 Morgenstern, Tobias  1510 -  583.0 / 52.967151681512 -  59+2
42 Mücka, Cedric  1526 -  563.0 / 51.570180381614 -  57+88
43 Müller, Dieter  1471 - 1051.5 / 51.4171486201474 - 106+3
44 Nagel, Detlev  1500 -  932.0 / 52.6091399201481 -  94-19
45 Neuber, Pascal  1441 -  122.0 / 51.618150071466 -  13+25
46 Neuber, Stefan  1265 -  112.0 / 52.362118781243 -  12-22
47 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong  2093 -  714.0 / 54.0882070242091 -  72-2
48 Oswald, Hannah  1378 -  311.5 / 41.311061393 -  32+15
49 Oswald, Lena  1511 -  402.0 / 41.950081514 -  41+3
50 Pietsch, Johann  1224 -  361.0 / 52.08699381157 -  37-67
51 Pietsch, Julius  1418 -  372.5 / 52.403143661425 -  38+7
52 Pikalow, Michael  1388 -  322.0 / 52.482129691360 -  33-28
53 Reckner, Jens  1562 -  633.0 / 52.6871621211572 -  64+10
54 Richter, Thomas  1729 - 1093.0 / 52.9431742241731 - 110+2
55 Rosin, Julius  1981 -  713.5 / 53.6431944201976 -  72-5
56 Rudolf, Henning  1848 -  314.0 / 53.5411971151866 -  32+18
57 Schauberg, Werner  1085 -  310.0 / 10.0190201084 -  32-1
58 Schlegel, Hagen  1567 -   22.5 / 52.8071508101551 -   3-16
59 Schmid, Katharina  1689 -  542.5 / 52.9261596131670 -  55-19
60 Schmidt, Alexander  1268 -  123.0 / 51.1141951131352 -  13+84
61 Schulemann, Gero  1429 -  152.5 / 51.778156571477 -  16+48
62 Schulte, Felix  1874 -  714.0 / 52.9612114161914 -  72+40
63 Schäfer, Konstantin  1434 -  302.0 / 51.994143571434 -  310
64 Soukal, Alexander  1090 -  112.5 / 50.515152851249 -  12+159
65 Steudner, Reinhold  1746 -  502.5 / 53.1651574241728 -  51-18
66 Stockmann, Till  1707 -  503.5 / 52.4102035121758 -  51+51
67 Thonig, Ralf  1568 -  843.0 / 52.8481594211573 -  85+5
68 Toma, Yanis HSK1429 -  191.0 / 30.918071436 -  20+7
69 Treiber, Marco  1681 -  784.0 / 52.1872041231733 -  79+52
70 Uhlendorf, Norbert  1208 -  532.0 / 52.3391129181196 -  54-12
71 Walter, Alexander  1269 -  182.5 / 51.753140251329 -  19+60
72 Walter, Axel  1326 -   81.5 / 51.4681334181327 -   9+1
73 Wang, Ruiming  1568 -  442.5 / 52.304160291579 -  45+11
74 Wechselberger, Martin  1295 -  211.5 / 51.639126781286 -  22-9
75 Wernicke, Matthias  1226 -   91.5 / 52.5081026181191 -  10-35
76 Wernicke, Niklas Johannes  1594 -  202.5 / 51.820173891633 -  21+39
77 Zander, Luca  1128 -  211.0 / 51.014112591127 -  22-1
78 Zeuner, Ole  1684 -  873.0 / 51.9381960111737 -  88+53
79 Ziegenfuß, Antonia  1822 -  553.5 / 53.6581779161816 -  56-6
80 Ziegenfuß, Larissa  1494 -  492.5 / 52.6611464101485 -  50-9
81 Ziervogel, Alexander  1793 -  794.0 / 52.3182128201847 -  80+54