Turnierauswertung

84. Sekt oder Selters (B635-400-231)

beendet: 04.09.2016
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 05:58:22
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 43
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Ahlers, Knut  1640 -  230.0 / 20.9780121584 -  24-56
2 Altenburg, Nils HSK1590 - 2470.0 / 20.8380211561 - 248-29
3 Apitzsch, Leon Fabian SAS1919 -  431.5 / 31.4910181919 -  440
4 Arft, Inge BST1172 -  200.0 / 31.6090181111 -  21-61
5 Baberz, Alexander HSK1971 - 1111.0 / 31.7800201944 - 112-27
6 Blome, Johannes HSK1059 -   52.0 / 31.653051094 -   6+35
7 Drapkin, Lazar BIL1378 -  551.5 / 31.8080191367 -  56-11
8 Ertelt, Alf ROE1688 -  671.0 / 31.4290231675 -  68-13
9 Floren, Dieter HSK1675 -  752.0 / 31.3570231695 -  76+20
10 Foo, Tzun Hong HSK1762 -  391.0 / 31.8410151725 -  40-37
11 Fuhrmann, Berndt HSK 822 -  231.5 / 20.566015 866 -  24+44
12 Geibel, Henning  1114 - 1692.0 / 31.2870171143 - 170+29
13 Grabbel, Lennart Christian HSK1667 -  433.0 / 31.6980111741 -  44+74
14 Grabbel, Torben Frederik HSK1214 -  192.0 / 31.840051230 -  20+16
15 Grotrian, Pauline HSK 0.0 / 8 00 -     
16 Grotrian, Peter HSK1308 -   70.0 / 31.4170181254 -   8-54
17 Herrmann, Sabine SFR1412 -  832.0 / 31.5230191429 -  84+17
18 Klaas, Heiko HSK1428 -  191.5 / 31.614091420 -  20-8
19 Kotyk, Michael HSK1852 -  322.0 / 31.1210161889 -  33+37
20 Krüger, Dietrich BBK1012 - 1420.5 / 31.391022 983 - 143-29
21 Kurley, Roman HSK1575 -   53.0 / 31.721091660 -   6+85
22 Lam, Daniel WEI1814 -  342.0 / 31.4980141838 -  35+24
23 Lossner, Christian  1406 -  192.5 / 31.4910191443 -  20+37
24 Lübeck, Stephan  1950 -  610.0 / 20.4210291939 -  62-11
25 Lüthje, Till HSK 0.0 / 2 00 -     
26 Mandelkow, Elias HSK 985 -  132.5 / 31.241051111 -  14+126
27 Meier, David Geffrey HSK2108 - 1422.0 / 31.3080302125 - 143+17
28 Münder, Peter CAI1385 -  660.0 / 31.3720191335 -  67-50
29 Niemann, Jannis FBK1808 -  371.0 / 31.4650211792 -  38-16
30 Pfreundt, Jakob KSP2264 -  772.5 / 32.0930302274 -  78+10
31 Priess, Holger SFR1475 -  970.5 / 31.1650201452 -  98-23
32 Raedisch, Peter SFR1542 - 4312.0 / 31.5380211557 - 432+15
33 Reuter, Maximilian BLA1790 -  432.5 / 31.3640201830 -  44+40
34 Rodrigues, Afonso HSK1070 -   91.0 / 31.7150101026 -  10-44
35 Singh, Marvin  1549 -  470.5 / 31.5760111488 -  48-61
36 Stapel, Waldemar HSK1110 -  142.0 / 31.2640171139 -  15+29
37 Stolzenwald, Frank HSK1288 - 2713.0 / 31.3060181353 - 272+65
38 Trumpa, Jan  1940 -  641.5 / 31.6080241937 -  65-3
39 Trätmar, Mattis  1845 -  690.5 / 31.6730171798 -  70-47
40 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1678 - 1412.0 / 31.3730231697 - 142+19
41 Utecht, Hauke  1629 -  372.0 / 31.4860101661 -  38+32
42 Vöge, Tobias  2252 - 1010.5 / 21.1780302235 - 102-17
43 von Rosen, Jakob BLA1317 -  171.5 / 31.469051320 -  18+3