Turnierauswertung

HPMM 2016 (B627-400-HPM)

beendet: 09.07.2016
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 05:51:30
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 51
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Altenburg, Nils HSK1565 - 2451.0 / 10.2540211592 - 246+27
2 Bernhard, Ralph UNE1731 -  941.0 / 20.8310241736 -  95+5
3 Bigalke, Andre BBK2008 - 1060.5 / 10.9430301997 - 107-11
4 Buchholz, Robert DIO1947 -  581.0 / 21.3540291938 -  59-9
5 Börner, Uwe UNE1752 -  100.0 / 20.8760241725 -  11-27
6 Christensen, Andreas HSK1708 -  461.5 / 20.9270241726 -  47+18
7 Costa, Tiago BBK1487 -  140.0 / 10.2170151476 -  15-11
8 Eppler, Alexander WBG1456 -  190.0 / 10.0250191455 -  20-1
9 Gottuk, Stefan DIO2155 - 1090.5 / 21.4110302132 - 110-23
10 Graffenberger, Wilhelm HSK1466 - 1540.0 / 10.1330201461 - 155-5
11 Happ, Florian WBG1476 -  320.0 / 10.0210201475 -  33-1
12 Hedden, Helge HSK2066 -  630.5 / 10.4750302067 -  64+1
13 Hein, Ralf DIO2004 - 1420.5 / 20.8680301995 - 143-9
14 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang DIO2009 -  770.5 / 10.8560302000 -  78-9
15 Horn, Peter CON2084 - 1311.5 / 21.2870302089 - 132+5
16 Kalla, Christian DIO1952 -  961.0 / 10.6330301961 -  97+9
17 Kilic, Oguz DIO1972 -  281.0 / 10.9990301972 -  290
18 Krüger, Dietrich BBK1038 - 1410.0 / 10.7110211012 - 142-26
19 Kuckelkorn, Thomas BBK1871 - 1031.0 / 10.3630271889 - 104+18
20 Leinemann, Vivien Sophie HSK1580 -  370.0 / 10.2970111560 -  38-20
21 Liersch, Andreas CON1970 - 1010.5 / 21.3860301948 - 102-22
22 Maahs, Erich CON2004 - 2521.0 / 21.0410302003 - 253-1
23 Mandelkow, Elias HSK1027 -   90.0 / 20.1440111018 -  10-9
24 Neander, Swen STP1977 -  510.5 / 10.3070301982 -  52+5
25 Quitzau, Lukas BBK1329 -   21.0 / 10.857051348 -   3+19
26 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2210 - 3061.0 / 10.5800302221 - 307+11
27 Reich, Kristina HSK1586 -  491.0 / 10.883091595 -  50+9
28 Richter, Thomas UNE1809 -  990.0 / 10.1120261806 - 100-3
29 Rieling, Thomas DIO2069 - 1661.0 / 10.6510302078 - 167+9
30 Rodrigues, Afonso HSK 881 -   61.0 / 20.29005 962 -   7+81
31 Rudolph, Jens-Erik BBK1882 - 1370.0 / 10.2380281875 - 138-7
32 Sander, Rolf BBK1980 - 1330.5 / 10.4660301981 - 134+1
33 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2153 -  711.5 / 31.8050302146 -  72-7
34 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2175 - 1131.5 / 21.4910302175 - 1140
35 Schulenburg, Torben DIO2120 -  702.0 / 32.1410302117 -  71-3
36 Schulz, Hans-Juergen HSK1780 - 1771.5 / 20.3430251814 - 178+34
37 Schumacher, Norbert HSK2127 -  600.0 / 10.4040302117 -  61-10
38 Schüler, Hendrik SKJ2071 - 1312.0 / 21.4640302084 - 132+13
39 Scognamiglio, Stefanie HSK2031 - 1031.5 / 21.4870302031 - 1040
40 Sechting, Martin HSK1999 - 1531.0 / 20.7600302005 - 154+6
41 Seelbach, Karsten UNE1780 -   61.0 / 21.0740251778 -   7-2
42 Seydel, Frank BBK1568 -  120.0 / 10.0510211566 -  13-2
43 Steinhauer, Timo UNE1249 -   10.0 / 10.1170181244 -   2-5
44 Stephan, Axel DIO2196 - 1671.0 / 10.5960302206 - 168+10
45 Szudra, Heinz-Werner STP1959 - 1440.0 / 10.3490301950 - 145-9
46 Tscherepanov, Leon HSK1668 - 1401.0 / 20.7010231678 - 141+10
47 Welsh, Michael STP1977 -  500.0 / 10.2420301971 -  51-6
48 Wenzel, Birger SKJ2011 - 1272.0 / 21.7680302017 - 128+6
49 Wirthgen, Peter SKJ2052 -  603.0 / 32.4960302064 -  61+12
50 Woynowski, Manfred STP1856 - 1310.0 / 10.3670271846 - 132-10
51 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2118 -  601.5 / 21.4210302120 -  61+2