Turnierauswertung

Berliner Jugend-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft · u12 (B625-300-U12)

beendet: 26.06.2016
zuletzt berechnet: 15.06.2020 03:58:26
Auswerter: Kreuchauf, Olaf
Anzahl Spieler: 63
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Abed, Karim   934 -   34.0 / 72.556109851030 -   4+96
2 Altmann, Jakob   0.5 / 8 00 760 -   1 
3 Artukovic, Benjamin   823 -   21.0 / 41.745029 805 -   3-18
4 Beck, Felix  1204 -  154.0 / 63.413129551247 -  16+43
5 Beyte, Tim  1295 -  223.5 / 73.278132151310 -  23+15
6 Bretzel, Noah   0.0 / 1 00 -     
7 Buschmann, Tim  1265 -   45.0 / 53.078183351419 -   5+154
8 Bédé, Maxime  1149 -   74.5 / 53.163150051256 -   8+107
9 Cheptou, Anton   849 -   22.0 / 41.01605 936 -   3+87
10 Denkert, Daniel Jan   856 -   90.0 / 10.596024 837 -  10-19
11 Doraszelski, Alexander   813 -   41.0 / 10.52305 877 -   5+64
12 Duduka, Artem  1528 -   73.5 / 74.7801345101468 -   8-60
13 Eising, Greta   787 -   31.0 / 20.55705 838 -   4+51
14 Eising, Hans Justus   0.0 / 2 00 -     
15 Ellert, Oliver  1076 -   72.5 / 31.898051136 -   8+60
16 Ellert, Stefan  1075 -   83.0 / 42.022051162 -   9+87
17 Epsch, Mikko   813 -   21.0 / 10.51805 877 -   3+64
18 Eulenstein, Conrad  1158 -   94.0 / 63.699121251180 -  10+22
19 Eulenstein, Johann   1.0 / 2 00 -     
20 Franz, Franz Theodor  1324 -  311.5 / 74.92787581141 -  32-183
21 Fricke, Janek Konrad  1428 -  280.0 / 42.521091273 -  29-155
22 Gohel, Fabian Franz   870 -   12.0 / 63.00169722 841 -   2-29
23 Grozea, Theodor Nicolae   1.0 / 7 6950 776 -   1 
24 Gräbnitz, Marc-Florian  1302 -  235.0 / 74.737133951320 -  24+18
25 Gutewort, Paul Emil  1524 -  291.5 / 42.5430101464 -  30-60
26 Gutmann, Anna  1284 -  273.0 / 73.672119681248 -  28-36
27 Haase, Albert   0.0 / 1 00 -     
28 Hamm, Oliver  1317 -  211.5 / 43.099081210 -  22-107
29 Hennig, Florian   969 -   52.5 / 42.027051011 -   6+42
30 Ho, Ngoc Hai-Dang  1276 -  185.0 / 53.596176251388 -  19+112
31 Hoffmann, Lucas   751 -   30.5 / 20.870043 744 -   4-7
32 Hommel, Niclas  1754 -  496.5 / 75.9121931131778 -  50+24
33 Jacoby, Angelina  1264 -  281.0 / 10.961051269 -  29+5
34 Kessen, Fanny   819 -  101.5 / 41.00605 863 -  11+44
35 Klühs, Gustaf  1336 -  155.0 / 75.029133281334 -  16-2
36 Korek, Jakob Alexander  1029 -   73.0 / 52.236122551090 -   8+61
37 Kraft, Adrian  1130 -  144.0 / 52.074165151284 -  15+154
38 Lalaev, Grigorii  1065 -   43.0 / 73.964906101020 -   5-45
39 Lange, Malina   797 -   11.0 / 51.72464833 782 -   2-15
40 Lox, Nils Norman  1303 -  130.5 / 30.712081288 -  14-15
41 Monninkhoff, Yari   877 -   32.5 / 41.56205 960 -   4+83
42 Morczynski, Joachim  1274 -  162.5 / 31.942051330 -  17+56
43 Neumann, Kai-Minh   983 -   83.0 / 62.522105651018 -   9+35
44 Nitsche, Nikolai  1352 -  123.5 / 53.333138561364 -  13+12
45 Raasch, Hauke  1335 -  263.0 / 43.430081306 -  27-29
46 Raffel, Pierre   0.0 / 2 00 -     
47 Reichmann, Felix  1164 -   64.0 / 53.441130051209 -   7+45
48 Rose, Daniel  1055 -   50.5 / 62.33767510 963 -   6-92
49 Schauties, Nico Antonio  1477 -  194.0 / 74.2981418101463 -  20-14
50 Schmidt, Luise   0.0 / 1 00 -     
51 Schnabel, Luise  1531 -  714.0 / 42.941081602 -  72+71
52 Sklarski, Lior  1265 -  226.0 / 74.923143851337 -  23+72
53 Sohr, Jim  1216 -   12.0 / 52.051120581213 -   2-3
54 Sohr, Luna   778 -   11.0 / 20.61905 822 -   2+44
55 Sulayev, Daniel  1813 -  305.5 / 65.2661893141822 -  31+9
56 Sundui, Chinguun   859 -   31.0 / 52.07166223 828 -   4-31
57 Ukrow, Theo   803 -   82.0 / 30.79005 924 -   9+121
58 Verbitska, Oksana   0.0 / 4 00 -     
59 Wellsow, Levin   767 -   41.0 / 41.097039 765 -   5-2
60 Zhou, Lepu Coco  1309 -  192.0 / 21.654051349 -  20+40
61 Zhu, Siqian   0.0 / 1 00 -     
62 Zohrabyan, Davit   803 -   30.0 / 51.21445432 777 -   4-26
63 de Veer, Mara   972 -   42.0 / 52.27292714 961 -   5-11