Turnierauswertung

83. Sekt oder Selters (B623-400-231)

beendet: 12.06.2016
zuletzt berechnet: 11.07.2019 05:48:32
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 48
Sortiert nach DWZ neu
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Vöge, Tobias  2248 -  962.0 / 31.8890302251 -  97+3
2 Pfreundt, Jakob KSP2259 -  731.5 / 31.9480302248 -  74-11
3 Lenhardt, Manfred  2122 - 3221.5 / 31.2120302129 - 323+7
4 Kunz, Andre  2072 -  731.0 / 30.9510302073 -  74+1
5 Atri, Jamshid HSK2059 - 1192.0 / 32.1340302056 - 120-3
6 Lübeck, Stephan  1969 -  581.0 / 31.6630301953 -  59-16
7 Trumpa, Jan  1886 -  622.0 / 31.2170231910 -  63+24
8 Apitzsch, Leon Fabian SAS1826 -  382.0 / 31.5370151847 -  39+21
9 Hourigan, Gerrit VDF1842 -  181.0 / 30.9860151843 -  19+1
10 Keyser, Philipp SKJ1803 -  372.0 / 31.4090141831 -  38+28
11 Woelk, Tom-Frederic DIO1835 -  351.0 / 31.5890161810 -  36-25
12 Strenzke, Günter CON1813 - 1331.0 / 31.4650261800 - 134-13
13 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1775 - 1241.0 / 10.5200251790 - 125+15
14 Kotyk, Michael HSK1761 -  252.0 / 31.4390131789 -  26+28
15 Eberlein, Johann  1792 -  680.5 / 21.0900251775 -  69-17
16 Wolfram, Tom HSK1725 -  332.5 / 31.6560121770 -  34+45
17 Christensen, Andreas HSK1759 -  430.5 / 20.9510251746 -  44-13
18 Manz, Andreas  1735 -  721.5 / 31.7110241729 -  73-6
19 Nunez, Kelvin SFR1608 -   22.5 / 31.4500101673 -   3+65
20 Utecht, Hauke  1645 -  352.0 / 31.6580101666 -  36+21
21 Hashem, Bahaa BLA1694 -  200.5 / 31.4820231664 -  21-30
22 Ertelt, Alf ROE1634 -  651.5 / 31.1510221645 -  66+11
23 Singh, Marvin  1536 -  413.0 / 31.667081633 -  42+97
24 Ahlers, Knut  1604 -  200.5 / 20.9360121579 -  21-25
25 Cronjäger, Bernd  1611 -  390.0 / 20.9560221579 -  40-32
26 Raedisch, Peter SFR1547 - 4242.0 / 31.7300211556 - 425+9
27 Schoppe, Gottfried CAI1513 - 1810.5 / 31.5410201477 - 182-36
28 Grabbel, Torben Frederik HSK1247 -  153.0 / 31.295051417 -  16+170
29 Herrmann, Sabine SFR1379 -  772.5 / 31.4490191417 -  78+38
30 Lossner, Christian  1426 -  180.5 / 31.0620191406 -  19-20
31 Niemann, Leon  1396 -  191.5 / 31.545091393 -  20-3
32 Priess, Holger SFR1408 -  921.0 / 31.6130191386 -  93-22
33 Fetahovic, Dedo BIL1369 -  161.0 / 31.3930191355 -  17-14
34 Reiner, Oliver HSK1334 -  581.0 / 31.7790181304 -  59-30
35 von Rosen, Jakob BLA1245 -  141.5 / 31.284051267 -  15+22
36 Stolzenwald, Frank HSK1309 - 2640.5 / 31.6420181265 - 265-44
37 Hoffmann, Alexander BIL1254 -  222.0 / 31.7980171262 -  23+8
38 Grotrian, Peter HSK1230 -   51.5 / 31.6670181224 -   6-6
39 Stapel, Waldemar HSK1119 -  120.5 / 31.0570191099 -  13-20
40 Kort, Felix HSK1101 -   81.0 / 21.170091089 -   9-12
41 Mandelkow, Elias HSK1067 -   71.0 / 21.0280101065 -   8-2
42 Niemann, Marcel  1037 -   91.5 / 21.3590161043 -  10+6
43 Krüger, Dietrich BBK1013 - 1361.0 / 20.8020161022 - 137+9
44 Rodrigues, Afonso HSK 908 -   41.0 / 20.83205 927 -   5+19
45 Brandstrup, Luca Alexander HSK 776 -   32.0 / 20.69705 925 -   4+149
46 Römer, Michael SAS 902 -   20.5 / 20.809019 890 -   3-12
47 Englert, Barbara KSP 865 -   80.0 / 21.063033 841 -   9-24
48 Brandstrup, Alexander HSK 3.5 / 4 00 -