Turnierauswertung

Bezirksklasse West (B616-C04-BKW)

beendet: 24.04.2016
zuletzt berechnet: 02.02.2020 03:52:32
Auswerter: Siegert, Dietmar
Anzahl Spieler: 99
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Abele, Klaus  1452 -  343.0 / 73.0421447191451 -  35-1
2 Adler, Alexander  1718 -  526.0 / 84.6661864191758 -  53+40
3 Albrecht, Thomas   885 -   20.0 / 30.297021 875 -   3-10
4 Alsrouji, Louay   3.0 / 10 152901456 -   1 
5 Baiker, Harald  1758 -  353.5 / 95.9011533251702 -  36-56
6 Betz, Martin  1542 -  663.5 / 82.5961631211567 -  67+25
7 Brumm, Rainer  1701 -  513.0 / 32.1580231727 -  52+26
8 Dickmeiß, Erik  1364 -  165.0 / 84.6581400181375 -  17+11
9 Dietermann, Frank  1439 -  284.5 / 53.8971599191459 -  29+20
10 Dobler, Hans-Joachim  1152 -   51.5 / 51.5731140181149 -   6-3
11 Döbert, Günter  1548 -  564.5 / 75.8061361211511 -  57-37
12 Eller, Michael   0.0 / 1 00 -     
13 Felde, Viktor  1675 -  493.0 / 82.9751678231676 -  50+1
14 Frey, Reinhold  1584 -  494.0 / 84.2861556211576 -  50-8
15 Fuchs, Martin  1816 -  336.5 / 95.2201936261845 -  34+29
16 Galinec, Tomo  1512 -  553.0 / 63.9121393201484 -  56-28
17 Gewiese, Ulf  1690 -  353.0 / 32.8240231695 -  36+5
18 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger  1240 -  381.5 / 52.784967181195 -  39-45
19 Gouromichos, Victor   1.5 / 7 00 875 -   1 
20 Greil, Dieter  1543 -  443.0 / 74.4851376211501 -  45-42
21 Grupp, Georg  1218 -  273.5 / 63.2291259171227 -  28+9
22 Hertlein, Markus  1048 -   41.5 / 81.2761082161055 -   5+7
23 Hess, Bianca  1324 -  504.5 / 93.4871413181354 -  51+30
24 Hildenstein, Bernt  1611 -  272.0 / 64.3371194221544 -  28-67
25 Hirning, Maxim   919 -   60.0 / 30.220017 910 -   7-9
26 Höglauer, Jenny  1423 -  191.5 / 61.969135191398 -  20-25
27 Hübner, Alfred  1426 -  424.0 / 74.6411330191406 -  43-20
28 Ihrig, Pascal  1437 -  172.5 / 91.682153071478 -  18+41
29 Jünk, Ellen  1179 -  181.0 / 21.048081175 -  19-4
30 Jünk, Lenny  1263 -  181.5 / 61.974117481236 -  19-27
31 Jünk, Marvin  1145 -  181.0 / 10.723051182 -  19+37
32 Jünk, Stefan  1397 -  472.5 / 32.3630191402 -  48+5
33 Kaminke, Ralf  1323 -  232.0 / 31.9590181325 -  24+2
34 Kayali, Oguzhan  1702 -  420.5 / 10.6950181694 -  43-8
35 Kessler, Jakob  1488 -  753.5 / 93.6191477201485 -  76-3
36 Kilic, Enes   974 -   80.0 / 10.021014 973 -   9-1
37 Knolmayer, Volker  1548 - 1215.5 / 84.2171680211583 - 122+35
38 Kolrep, Heinz  1169 -  341.0 / 31.7500181140 -  35-29
39 Kondraschow, Irene  1373 -  351.5 / 72.5691233191340 -  36-33
40 Krieg, Karl  1712 -  734.0 / 85.2311586241681 -  74-31
41 Kriker, Masab   3.0 / 7 136801457 -   1 
42 Krüger, Bernhard  1549 -  930.5 / 10.6680211543 -  94-6
43 Kurz, Julian  1265 -  202.0 / 31.6180131284 -  21+19
44 Köhler, Jens   961 -  132.0 / 40.7760111026 -  14+65
45 König, Anja  1158 -  492.0 / 81.980116051159 -  50+1
46 Lange, Bernhard  1563 -  305.0 / 84.8721576211567 -  31+4
47 Luigart, Jörg   9.5 / 10 175101751 -   1 
48 Luigart, Wilfried   4.0 / 13 121801126 -   1 
49 Macho, Roland  1890 -  536.5 / 96.4151899281892 -  54+2
50 Maile, Oliver  1216 -  141.5 / 31.9550131193 -  15-23
51 Miller, Martin  1678 - 1522.5 / 72.9471621231666 - 153-12
52 Miller, Viktor  1683 -  352.0 / 73.9501452231631 -  36-52
53 Munz, Thomas  1719 -  250.5 / 10.7860241710 -  26-9
54 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos  1310 -  152.5 / 81.813139451352 -  16+42
55 Neumeier, Erich  1519 -  325.5 / 85.3031540201525 -  33+6
56 Nuding, Stephan  1414 -  230.5 / 21.0970191391 -  24-23
57 Pantleon, Florian   950 -   50.5 / 20.43505 957 -   6+7
58 Patschull, Martin  1427 -  645.5 / 74.5291574191457 -  65+30
59 Plechinger, Heiko  1182 -   33.5 / 72.6901283151211 -   4+29
60 Pratzner, Felix  1364 -  202.5 / 32.0800181380 -  21+16
61 Rabus, Jan-Aaron   934 -   91.5 / 60.863104811 964 -  10+30
62 Reckziegel, Erhard  1164 -  441.5 / 61.6951135181157 -  45-7
63 Reicherter, Hermann  1593 -  635.5 / 86.1621510211575 -  64-18
64 Reindl, Jork  1171 -  152.0 / 31.527051218 -  16+47
65 Richter, Marius  1635 -  314.0 / 84.2271613221629 -  32-6
66 Rieg, Klaus  1497 -  352.5 / 83.0721438201481 -  36-16
67 Roth, Peter  1111 -  312.0 / 61.9301121171113 -  32+2
68 Rüdiger, Thomas  1631 -  164.5 / 74.9661569221618 -  17-13
69 Schlappa, Reinhard  1736 -  492.5 / 84.2021533241693 -  50-43
70 Schnaitmann, Herbert  1849 -  235.5 / 85.6171836271846 -  24-3
71 Schulig, Thomas  1681 -  455.5 / 95.9341642231670 -  46-11
72 Schulz, Uwe  1736 -  855.5 / 85.1901768241744 -  86+8
73 Schwarz, Stephan  1334 -  112.5 / 32.5490181332 -  12-2
74 Siopidis, Alexander  1666 -  282.0 / 72.9181558131629 -  29-37
75 Stahl, Lothar  1340 -  223.0 / 72.2161430181365 -  23+25
76 Staiber, Bernhard   978 -   72.0 / 51.3721094161002 -   8+24
77 Stanke, Levin  1026 -  100.5 / 10.249051059 -  11+33
78 Stegmaier, Karl  1384 -  482.5 / 32.5030191384 -  490
79 Stöckler, Klaus J.  1309 -  131.5 / 40.9420181329 -  14+20
80 Thauer, Willi  1224 -  382.0 / 31.4910171244 -  39+20
81 Thurau, Ulf  1306 -  351.5 / 51.3741328181310 -  36+4
82 Tonhäuser, Helmut  1327 -  210.5 / 31.9520181272 -  22-55
83 Trompisch, Erhard  1466 -  185.0 / 83.8371588201499 -  19+33
84 Troska, Romuald  1620 -  245.0 / 74.6871658221629 -  25+9
85 Tscherven, Walter  1238 - 1162.0 / 31.8450171244 - 117+6
86 Unfried, Alexander  1349 -   91.5 / 21.0510131373 -  10+24
87 Vogt, Alexander  1641 -  707.5 / 96.2671779221673 -  71+32
88 Volk, Oskar  1275 -   93.5 / 83.987121581251 -  10-24
89 Wahl, Hermann  1451 -  391.0 / 10.9230191454 -  40+3
90 Wahl, Jürgen  1473 -  272.5 / 42.8160201462 -  28-11
91 Wahl, Thore  1495 -  556.0 / 93.4131723201566 -  56+71
92 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha  1401 -  162.5 / 84.3601214141333 -  17-68
93 Wanzek, Alexander  1971 -  576.0 / 75.4072065301984 -  58+13
94 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah  1135 -  203.0 / 51.937129151220 -  21+85
95 Weise, Daniel  1720 -  311.5 / 52.4101568241695 -  32-25
96 Wolf, Robert   1.5 / 8 119101033 -   1 
97 Zent, Patrick  1272 -  245.0 / 83.0361475131347 -  25+75
98 Zweng, Manuel  1328 -  250.5 / 20.7430131315 -  26-13
99 del Conte, Florian  1655 -  285.0 / 64.2321783231676 -  29+21