Turnierauswertung

2. HSK Osteropen (B613-400-231)

beendet: 28.03.2016
zuletzt berechnet: 02.02.2020 03:41:12
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 59
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Atri, Jamshid HSK2020 - 1175.5 / 73.4892341302063 - 118+43
2 Bandow, Sven  1700 - 1032.5 / 64.4371299231647 - 104-53
3 Baumann, Marcel  1688 -  343.5 / 71.7961942111764 -  35+76
4 Bente, Björn HSK2248 - 2144.5 / 75.9042049302218 - 215-30
5 Besenthal, Klaus-Günther SSH2041 -  954.0 / 73.8942056302043 -  96+2
6 Boerma, Daniel  1868 -  454.0 / 73.0832012271890 -  46+22
7 Borgmeyer, Max KSP2165 - 1285.0 / 75.0872152302163 - 129-2
8 Bosse, Christian  1127 -  141.5 / 70.7601300171152 -  15+25
9 Christensen, Andreas HSK1759 -  403.0 / 74.0851532251732 -  41-27
10 Demel, Simon HSK1890 -  274.5 / 74.6741862231885 -  28-5
11 Elbracht, Michael HSK1994 -  534.0 / 76.0521669211935 -  54-59
12 Eulitz, Charlotte  1453 -  372.5 / 71.278162271523 -  38+70
13 Grabbel, Lennart Christian HSK1655 -  373.0 / 73.9341466131618 -  38-37
14 Grabbel, Torben Frederik HSK1145 -  112.5 / 71.167138451234 -  12+89
15 Grötzbach, Daniel HSK2030 - 1143.5 / 74.6241856221999 - 115-31
16 Hefter, Thomas BBK1827 -  344.0 / 74.0541818261826 -  35-1
17 Holinka, Henning HSK1968 -  694.5 / 73.9832061201983 -  70+15
18 Hourigan, Gerrit VDF1783 -  143.0 / 73.6001681151761 -  15-22
19 Huo, Da HSK1350 -  133.0 / 62.115151961409 -  14+59
20 Jörs, Pia-Milena  1474 -  293.0 / 72.891149671480 -  30+6
21 Kahlert, Thomas  2115 - 1324.5 / 73.9222194302127 - 133+12
22 Kaltschmidt, Andreas  1540 -   82.5 / 74.2461237211490 -   9-50
23 Kemeny, Matthias BSC1882 - 2165.0 / 73.1942173281923 - 217+41
24 Koch, Ralf-Johannes  1676 -  843.0 / 63.8501447231653 -  85-23
25 Kort, Felix HSK1029 -   62.5 / 60.343146751186 -   7+157
26 Kotyk, Michael HSK1609 -  214.0 / 73.448172491637 -  22+28
27 Krause, Jonah  2263 -  624.5 / 75.7392095302236 -  63-27
28 Krüger, Dietrich BBK1034 - 1320.0 / 60.775812211011 - 133-23
29 Kurth, Michael HSK2012 - 1624.0 / 75.2551828301985 - 163-27
30 Lange, Jannis  1660 -  253.0 / 73.1871618131653 -  26-7
31 Langrock, Hannes  2407 - 1815.0 / 75.9342258302387 - 182-20
32 Lanin, Boris  2112 -   74.5 / 74.7562069302106 -   8-6
33 Lasschuit, Rene  1643 -  683.0 / 73.3121573221634 -  69-9
34 Leisner, Hannes  2186 - 1175.0 / 74.6212241302194 - 118+8
35 Light, Bjarne  2211 -  155.0 / 75.3822152302203 -  16-8
36 Lochmann, Viktor FBK1653 - 1172.0 / 64.5461132221580 - 118-73
37 Lohkamp, Rolf HSK1152 -   62.0 / 71.1381332171181 -   7+29
38 Malchau, Jochen  1637 -  433.0 / 73.7121452221617 -  44-20
39 Nedic, Dusan SFR2323 -  406.0 / 75.0432481302344 -  41+21
40 Pallas, Sebastian  2046 -  865.5 / 73.5062341232099 -  87+53
41 Porth, Hartmut  1975 - 2513.5 / 73.9961881301964 - 252-11
42 Priess, Holger SFR1415 -  892.5 / 72.8001361191406 -  90-9
43 Raedisch, Peter SFR1543 - 4203.0 / 72.5681641211555 - 421+12
44 Ringe, Christian  1833 -  534.0 / 72.8111997261862 -  54+29
45 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2186 -  675.0 / 75.3232132302179 -  68-7
46 Schulz, Hans-Juergen HSK1872 - 1734.0 / 73.9511881271873 - 174+1
47 Schumann, Rabea  1796 -  523.5 / 73.9491727151780 -  53-16
48 Schwarzkopf, Jörg FBK1810 - 1213.5 / 73.8181762261802 - 122-8
49 Serrer, David FBK 2.0 / 7 129301293 -   1 
50 Stapel, Waldemar HSK 979 -   82.0 / 70.4071479161034 -   9+55
51 Stolzenwald, Frank HSK1369 - 2580.5 / 62.884604191293 - 259-76
52 Thanisch, Matthias  1960 - 1044.0 / 74.1481937301957 - 105-3
53 Trisic, Aleksandar WEI2269 - 1034.5 / 76.1142025302234 - 104-35
54 Urbansky, Thomas HSK1064 -   41.0 / 61.753908201041 -   5-23
55 Von Knobloch, Hanno HSK 994 -  100.5 / 60.1941141161005 -  11+11
56 Weber, Max  2114 -  875.0 / 73.5692308302145 -  88+31
57 Wulf, Doris  1363 -  291.5 / 61.9791229181347 -  30-16
58 Wurst, Maximilian  1642 -  443.5 / 72.6801773101681 -  45+39
59 Zippert, Georg SFR1743 - 1544.5 / 72.8412023241786 - 155+43